• Property Type

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Kaikhali
  • Ownership

Property for Sale in Kaikhali, Kolkata Below ₹ 30 Lakhs

| 8 Results
Get to know more about Kaikhali, Kolkata Locality
1 BHK Flat for Sale in Kaikhali, Kolkata
5
  • Price ₹ 27.14 Lac
  • Built Up Area 590 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 1
1,2,3, BHK Flat Available for Sale in koikhali Chiriya More. 1bhk 590Sqft 2bhk 914 & 933sqft 3bhk 1278 & 1378sqft Par Square feet Price @4600/- GST @5% Project Handover December 2025 Car Parking @5.50 Lakh Amonitues @1.50 Lakh Rera Approve Project. Just 600 Miter Koikhali VIP. 5 Tower Semi Complex.
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
2 Similar listings by SS Real Estate in this area
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Kaikhali, Kolkata
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 900 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Beside Airport at 91 c bus route between kaikhali and narayan pur at desadrone stopaage a opened beautifull spaced a G+3 new construction with selling of 4 flats of 820 sq ft and 9 00 sq ft 2bhk flat with extra price for garage at ground flooor and lift has been constructed for residential purposes.The 1 st floor and 2 nd floors are ready to move o...
View all details
...more
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
1 Similar listings by immortal solution in this area
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Kaikhali, Kolkata
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 748 sq.ft
  • Type Lift
  • Bathroom 2
This new property carries the location of Dashadrone place which is connected with Rajarhat main Road ,Newtown. Apart from that the communication system is very much flexible where you will find City Center 2 , local Bazar and Hospitals. For outing nearby walk to Eco Park where you find a smoothing and energetic environment. Route system is also fl...
View all details
...more
2 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Kaikhali, Kolkata
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 786 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Amenities Lift Parking 24/7 water CCTV Security All designated place just within 1 km. For more details kindly call us
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Kaikhali, Kolkata
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 825 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 1
well designed 2 BHK apartment,, is available in VIP kaikhali Kolkata. ( Very near to airport) It is ready to move. Possession is immediate. There are 2 bathrooms and 1 balcony.The property is on 2nd floor . Sale price is INR 2900000/- and is negotiable. This property has so many facilities like power back up , lift , childrens park , parking area...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security

Similar properties near by Kaikhali, Kolkata as per your search criteria

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Chinar Park, Kolkata
20
  • Price ₹ 66 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
3BHK Spacious Flat for Sale Chinarpark Kolkata Under Construction Description: Own your dream 3BHK flat in Chinarpark, just 1 minute from the main 6-lane road, under a modern residential complex. Specifications: 3 Bedrooms 2 Toilets 2 Balconies 1 Hall 1 Kitchen Super Built-up Area: 1200 Sqft Price: 5500 per sqft (Negotiable) Status: U...
  • Freehold
Less than 0.62 miles from Kaikhali, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Chinar Park, Kolkata
12
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1470 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 2
Nu future residency opp purti aqua Space..: Its 1470 sq ft Vastu approved With parking lift 3rd floor out of 5th PRICE-62 LACS RESALE PROPERTIES-3RD FLOOR OUT OF G+5 LIFT,PARKING YES
  • Vastu compliant
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.62 miles from Kaikhali, Kolkata
6 BHK House for Sale in Chinar Park, Kolkata
  • Price ₹ 1.70 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 16200 sq.ft (12 Katha)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
Exclusive G+3 Single Hold Building at Chinarpark Just 2 minutes walk from Chinarpark Chowmatha! This beautifully designed 3 Katha property offers: 6 Spacious Bedrooms 6 Bathrooms 3 Dining Halls, 3 Kitchens & 3 Balconies Rooftop Terrace & Covered Car Parking Price: 1.70 Cr (Negotiable) Prime Location: Chinarpark, Kolkata Perfect for famil...
  • Freehold
Less than 0.62 miles from Kaikhali, Kolkata
 Business Center for Sale in Chinar Park, Kolkata
  • Price ₹ 30 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 23000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Commercial Whole Building for Sale at Chinar Park Prime 6 Lane Location! Location: Chinar Park, 6 Lane (Near Metro Line), Kolkata Property Type: Under Construction Commercial Building Total Area: Approx. 23,000 Sq. Ft. Price: 30 Crores (Negotiable) Property Highlights: Prime location on the 6-lane main road, just 500 meters from City Cen...
  • Freehold
Less than 0.62 miles from Kaikhali, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Chinar Park, Kolkata
20
  • Price ₹ 46.75 Lac
  • Built Up Area 850 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
2BHK Affordable Flat for Sale Chinarpark Kolkata Prime Location Discover your perfect 2BHK home in Chinarpark, just 1 minute from the main 6-lane road, located in a modern residential complex. Specifications: 2 Bedrooms 2 Toilets 1 Balcony 1 Hall 1 Kitchen Super Built-up Area: 850 Sqft Price: 5500 per sqft (Negotiable) Status: Under Co...
  • Freehold
Less than 0.62 miles from Kaikhali, Kolkata
  • Price ₹ 8.50 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 3500 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 4
Suitable 3500 Sq.ft. Hotel & Restaurant is available for sale in the prime location of Chinar Park, Kolkata with all types of basic amenties and facilities in Rs. 8.50 Cr. affordable rate for more please contact in given number.\\r\\n\\r\\nThe bar cum restaurant available in chinar park, kolkata\\r\\nTotal built up area 3500 sq2ft ( ground and firs...
  • Freehold
Less than 0.62 miles from Kaikhali, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Chinar Park, Kolkata
9
  • Price ₹ 70 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1265 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
This is spacious 3BHK of 1265 sqft on 3rd floor of G+5 building with Lift, Car Parking, Power Back Up Generator, etc. This is located in Noapara Rajarhat New Town near Chinar Park and City Centre 2. Unused property. Absolutely brand new.
View all details
...more
  • Spacious
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 0.62 miles from Kaikhali, Kolkata
  • Price ₹ 50 Lac
  • Built Up Area 970 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
This is 2BHK flat available on 2nd floor on G+5 storey building. Located just on the crossing of Chinar Park. This is available in a complex with all club facilities and amenities except swimming pool. Urgent Sale at Rs 50 Lac.
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Club House
Less than 0.62 miles from Kaikhali, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Chinar Park, Kolkata
8
  • Price ₹ 44.85 Lac
  • Built Up Area 915 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
2bhk 915 & 1025 Sqft Flat Available For Sale Location - Nouapara Crossing, Chinar Park. Floor Chice available. Par Sqft @4900. minutes working destrance nouapara signal.
  • Freehold
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
Less than 0.62 miles from Kaikhali, Kolkata
 Guest House for Sale in Chinar Park, Kolkata
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 5000 sq.ft
  • Location Chinar Park, Kolkata
  • Ownership Agent
Guest House Rent. ** Madhyamgram Station Road. 2nd floor Furnished 1 Lake. *** Chinarpark 11Room Furnished 1.70 Lake Fixed. Diposit 15 Lake negotiable. *** Chinarpark 20 Room Furnished + Restaurant @ 2.80 Lake . Diposit 3+1 . *** Newtown Near Biswas Bangla Gate 15 Room Furnished @ 3 Lake + Restaurant 50K Extra. *** Kalipark 17 Room F...
View all details
...more
  • Leasehold
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
Less than 0.62 miles from Kaikhali, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Chinar Park, Kolkata
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1283 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
Aster greens Phooltala Athghora Near petrol pump From chinar park towards 211 bus route 1 min walking 1283 sqft 3bhk One covered car parking 1st floor JASMINE 1A Price @75 Lake
  • Freehold
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 0.62 miles from Kaikhali, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Chinar Park, Kolkata
2
  • Price ₹ 42 Lac
  • Built Up Area 933 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 1
2 &3 BHK Flat Available for Sale in Chinarpark, Nouapara. 2 BHK Starting 933 Sqft, 3 bhk Starting 1226 Sqft Par square feet price @4500/- Car Parking 6 Lake. Amonitues charge 150000 Project Handover August 2025 Size & Floor Available. 3 Tower Complex. Amonitues - Power Back-up, Intercom, Community hall, CCTV, Security, Wother Tretment ...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 0.62 miles from Kaikhali, Kolkata
4 BHK Flat for Sale in Chinar Park, Kolkata
14
  • Price ₹ 95 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1675 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
Flat Details Flat ...5th floor facing South East. super builtup area....1675 sq feet Bed rooms...4 Drawing cum dining...1 with false ceiling and lights Bath....3( 2 attached 1 common) Kitchen...1 with modular facilities Balconies....2 facing the park and the main entrance of the complex. Floors are made up of vitrious tiles. Covered ark...
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 0.62 miles from Kaikhali, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Chinar Park, Kolkata
4
  • Price ₹ 53.94 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1226 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
3 BHK 1226 Sqft Flats For Sale in Chinarpark 8ghra, g+5 Building 5th Floor (top), Readdy To Move Project. Par square feet price @4400/-
  • Freehold
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Intercom
Less than 0.62 miles from Kaikhali, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Chinar Park, Kolkata
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 770 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
2 BHK 770 Sqft (1 Toilet) Flats For Sale in Chinarpark 8ghra, g+5 Building 5th Floor (top), Readdy To Move Project. Par square feet price @4400/-
  • Freehold
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 0.62 miles from Kaikhali, Kolkata
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE
GM Meena Green

GM Meena Green

Kaikhali, Kolkata

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Call for Price 385 - 947 Sq.ft.

Haldiram Enclave

Haldiram Enclave

Kaikhali, Kolkata

2, 3 BHK Flats ₹ 45.90 - 60.89 Lac 1020 - 2078 Sq.ft.

Loharuka Green Oasis

Loharuka Green Oasis

Kaikhali, Kolkata

2, 3 BHK Flats ₹ 58.95 Lac 729 - 1310 Sq.ft.

Loharuka Green Residency

Loharuka Green Residency

Kaikhali, Kolkata

2, 3 BHK Flats ₹ 47.67 Lac 787 - 1375 Sq.ft.

Orchid Valley

Orchid Valley

Kaikhali, Kolkata

3 BHK Flats ₹ 75 Lac 1400 Sq.ft.

ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat