• Showrooms

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Ganguly Bagan
  • Ownership

Showrooms for Sale in Ganguly Bagan, Kolkata

| 1 Results
 Showroom for Sale in Ganguly Bagan, Kolkata
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1440 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
A spacious 1440 sq.feet commercial place on main road at a prime position ready for any type of showroom, office space, business centre with lift, car parking, security etc.
  • Spacious
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Maintenance Staff

Similar properties near by Ganguly Bagan, Kolkata as per your search criteria

 Showroom for Sale in Baghajatin, Kolkata
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 400 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking
  • Bathroom 1
Shop for Sale near Ganguly Bagan BIG BAZAAR, Kolkata South 375 Sq. Feet COVERED AREA @ Rs. 45,90,000 including brokerage. Length = 26 feet , Breadth = 15 feet , Height = 10 feet. . Shutter length = 16 feet +. Total approx. 375 sqft covered area . AND 296 SQFT OPEN AREA. TOTAL PRICE INCLUDING BROKERAGE = Rs.45,90,000/- (Not Negotiable). BANK LOA...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.76 miles from Ganguly Bagan, Kolkata
 Showroom for Sale in Em Bypass Extension, Kolkata
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 3899 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Location Em Bypass Extension, Kolkata
The property is located just opposite to Shahid Khudiram Metro station and is at the junction the EM Bypass extension. It is extremely lucrative for setting up showrooms, Office Space, Departmental store etc.
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.66 miles from Ganguly Bagan, Kolkata
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 3700 sq.ft
  • Location Ranikuthi, Kolkata
3700 Sq. Feet Showrooms for Sell At Tollygunge, Kolkata South. Ready Showroom At First Floor Along with Two Car Parkings.
Less than 2.02 miles from Ganguly Bagan, Kolkata
 Showroom for Sale in Sahid Nagar, Kolkata
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 304 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Location Sahid Nagar, Kolkata
Shop or Showroom on 120ft main road of Prince Anwar Shah Road Connector. Near Shafuipara crossing. New constraction 1st hand ownership. 8ft frontage and 29ft deapth. No bank loan.
Less than 2.87 miles from Ganguly Bagan, Kolkata
 Showroom for Sale in Sahid Nagar, Kolkata
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 320 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Location Sahid Nagar, Kolkata
Shop for sale on Prince Anwar Shah Road Connector. Near Safuipara crossing on 120 ft road. Shop frontage 8ft. Deep 29ft.
Less than 2.87 miles from Ganguly Bagan, Kolkata
 Showroom for Sale in Gariahat, Kolkata
3
  • Price ₹ 2.50 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 3600 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Furnished Showrooms in Gariahat, Kolkata ready to use, available for sale at a very affordable price. Along with carpet area 3600 Sq.ft..
Less than 2.98 miles from Ganguly Bagan, Kolkata
 Showroom for Sale in New Alipore, Kolkata
4
  • Price ₹ 1.50 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 1
This premium showroom space is strategically located in a prime commercial hub, ensuring excellent visibility and high footfall. With its spacious layout and modern infrastructure, it is perfectly suited for retail outlets, branded showrooms, or luxury product displays. The property offers maximum frontage, easy accessibility, and is surrounded by ...
  • Freehold
Less than 2.98 miles from Ganguly Bagan, Kolkata
 Showroom for Sale in Gariahat, Kolkata
11
  • Price ₹ 10 Cr.
  • Area 6777 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
Furnished Showrooms in Gariahat, Kolkata ready to use, available for sale at a very affordable price. Along with carpet area 6777 Sq.ft...
  • Freehold
Less than 2.98 miles from Ganguly Bagan, Kolkata
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 6750 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Furnished Showrooms in Gariahat, Kolkata ready to use, available for sale at a very affordable price. Along with carpet area 6800 Sq.ft.
Less than 2.98 miles from Ganguly Bagan, Kolkata
 Showroom for Sale in Ballygunge Gardens, Gariahat, Kolkata
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1375 sq.ft
  • Location Ballygunge Gardens, Gariahat, Kolkata
  • Ownership Individual
Hello Buyers 1675 sqft space available near Gariahat for sell. Ready to move in for any Restaurants or Cafes. Can be also used for office, showrooms, chambers, institute. Asking price is 2.25 crore. Serious buyers can get in touch for further details.
View all details
...more
Less than 2.98 miles from Ganguly Bagan, Kolkata
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 5800 sq.ft
  • Location Ballygunge, Kolkata
Land 3.5 cottah with sanction plan on Fern Road Ballygunge for sale. Ideal for Gold Showroom 1st floor rest flat . Price Rs.3.5 crores. Only geniune buyers contact.
Less than 2.98 miles from Ganguly Bagan, Kolkata
 Showroom for Sale in Gariahat, Kolkata
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 5000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Location Gariahat, Kolkata
A 5000 Sq.ft. commercial space is on sale near Gariahat crossing beside Rash Behari Avenue. A highly business or commercial zone where every things are available nearby from market to banks, shopping mall to residential complex, restaurants to shops, transportation to connectivity. A perfect location for business. Please find the details below: ...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 2.98 miles from Ganguly Bagan, Kolkata
 Showroom for Sale in Gariahat, Kolkata
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2572 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 1
Looking for a ready to move Showrooms for sale? At a discounted offer just in Rs. 6.43 Cr., 2572 Sq.ft. fully furnished Showrooms is available for sale in Gariahat, Kolkata. This ready to move Showrooms in Gariahat comes at an affordable price of Rs. 6.43 Cr..\r\nSep2025 passion . in the gariahat market in the lane big rd nearby college,jewellers...
View all details
...more
  • Reputed Builder
  • Freehold
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 2.98 miles from Ganguly Bagan, Kolkata
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
goriahut crossing 2000 sqft conner plot showroom for sale urgent
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 2.98 miles from Ganguly Bagan, Kolkata
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1600 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Furnished
Located On the Main Road. Ground Floor & Mezzanine Floor Ideal for Showroom or Office. Present Set Up is Fully Furnished Office with Air Conditioned, Chambers, Work Stations, Matching Furnitures, Cubicles, Toilet, and Vitrified Tiled Floors, with Glass Frontage Attractive Looking. 250 Sqft Areas in Front have Free Space with Low Height Gate.
View all details
...more
Less than 2.98 miles from Ganguly Bagan, Kolkata
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 4500 sq.ft
  • Location Dhakuria, Kolkata
Premium Location On Gariahat Main Road Opposite Dakhinapan Shopping Complex. 3 Storeyed Building.
Less than 2.98 miles from Ganguly Bagan, Kolkata
  • Price ₹ 2.50 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 3600 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing South East Face
Suitable 3600 Sq.ft. Showrooms is available for sale in the prime location of New Garia, Kolkata with all types of basic amenties and facilities in Rs. 2.50 Cr. affordable rate for more please contact in given number.
View all details
...more
Less than 3.02 miles from Ganguly Bagan, Kolkata
 Showroom for Sale in Haltu, Kolkata
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1600 sq.ft
  • Type Water Storage
  • Bathroom 1
Commercial Showroom Space Is Available For Sale In Kabardanga, Haltu, Kolkata.. Showroom Is In Nice Location.. Showroom Is Available On Ground Floor..
Less than 3.46 miles from Ganguly Bagan, Kolkata
 Showroom for Sale in Tollygunge Karunamoyee, Paschim Putiary, Kolkata
2
  • Price ₹ 2.16 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 1800 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
1800 sqft commercial showroom available on 1st floor for sale at karunamoyee, Tollygunge. Price 12000 per sqft. Please contact genuine buyer.
Less than 3.81 miles from Ganguly Bagan, Kolkata
ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat