• Flats

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Indira Nagar
  • Ownership

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Indira Nagar, Lucknow

| 16 Results
Get to know more about Indira Nagar, Lucknow Locality
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Indira Nagar, Lucknow
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 700 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Balcony 2
  • Bedrooms 2 BHK
  • Ownership Individual
850 Sq.ft. of luxurious fully furnished real estate consisting of 2.0 BHK is on the Indira Nagar, Lucknow property market. This may be an ideal option for your dream home from Flats / Apartments in Indira Nagar for sale. This ready to move Flats / Apartments is sale at a selling price of Rs. 35 Lac.
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • Club House
  • Vastu Compliant
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Indira Nagar, Lucknow
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1400 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 2
  • Bedrooms 2 BHK
  • Sale Type New
its not just a project; it's a dream realized, embodying glamour and contemporary trends. Designed to offer a luxurious and tranquil living experience, it stands as an exceptional example of thoughtful planning and exquisite craftsmanship. From its exquisite designs to the strategic placement of amenities, every aspect of this project is meticulous...
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Indira Nagar, Lucknow
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 6000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 2
  • Bedrooms 2 BHK
  • Ownership Builder
2BHK / 1065sq, 1100sq, 1190sq2 available rn3BHK / 1330sq rnReady to movernParkingrnSecurity guardrnAll service available
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 18, Indira Nagar, Lucknow
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Type Prime Location
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing East Face
Flat is in a very prime location in C-Block Indira Nagar colony.school college hospital and major market is within 2km.Meteo station is just 600 mtrs

Ready to Move Projects in Indira Nagar, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Indira Nagar, Lucknow
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Balcony 2
  • Bedrooms 2 BHK
  • Ownership Individual
  • Sale Type New
2BHK FLAT AVAILABLE FOR SALE 1.10 CR 1200 SQ.FT LOCATION : INDIRA NAGAR LUCKNOW CONTACT US: MD PROPERTIES ( A complete Real estate Solutions ) “SALE, PURCHASE, RENT, Construction work with Material Thanks & Regards Satish chaubey Call&whatsaap 4/39 Vishal khand Gomati Nagar
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Indira Nagar, Lucknow
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 944 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing North Face
  • Balcony 1
Flats in Indira Nagar, Lucknow Near to Lekhraj Metro Station 50 m from main road 2 bhk 944 sqft for Rs. 45 lac 3bhk 1145 sqft for Rs. 55 lac Finance available LDA approved project Office address ; Marutipuram, Lucknow
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Indira Nagar, Lucknow
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 720 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Balcony 1
  • Bedrooms 2 BHK
  • Ownership Individual
2 BHK flat for sale in Prime location, near metro station, with all facilities such as hospitals, market, medical stores, atms, etc.
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Waste Disposal
  • Visitor Parking
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Indira Nagar, Lucknow
8
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 900 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Furnished
  • Facing North East Face
  • Balcony 2
Property situated at heart of city , walking distance metro station and tempo stand, park face flat .
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Indira Nagar, Lucknow
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 960 sq.ft
  • Bedrooms 2 BHK
2 BHK Apartments for sale in Indira Nagar, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh, India.
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 850 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Age of Property 3 Yrs
  • Bedrooms 2 BHK
balcony facing road side, 1 covered parking, park hospital market school within reach.
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1050 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Furnished
  • Facing North Face
This is 1000sq.ft Freehold Property Sale in Indira Nagar. this is Single Unit Builder Floor. this is Freehold Property. this is 2bhk Flat in Indira Nagar Sec-10. Rate 43 Lakh.
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Indira Nagar, Lucknow
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 650 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Furnished
  • Facing East Face
  • Balcony 1
2 BHK with 2 toilets 1 drawing dinning 1 kitchen 1 balcony and on main highway with complete society , ATM school hospital shops in society with park play area Hard wood work RCC framed structure Better sanitary Electric work with modular electricity work
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Indira Nagar, Lucknow
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 800 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Bedrooms 2 BHK
  • Sale Type Resale
800 sq.ft. Residential Flat for Sale. For more details of property and price kindly contact us.
1 Similar listings by Sumangalam Infratech in this area
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1350 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing North Face
  • Age of Property 2 Yrs
Flats & Apartments for Sale, Good Location at Faizabad Road.
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1082 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Age of Property 5 Yrs
  • Bedrooms 2 BHK
  • Ownership Individual
Residential Apartment available for Sale.

Similar properties near by Indira Nagar, Lucknow as per your search criteria

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Munshi Pulia, Lucknow
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 560 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing North West Face
  • Balcony 2
Munshi pulia metro station se 800 meter andar conosa school gate no 2 ke bagal me munshi pulia call me
  • Car Parking
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.55 miles from Indira Nagar, Lucknow
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Munshi Pulia, Lucknow
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 6400 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 2
  • Bedrooms 2 BHK
  • Ownership Builder
Well designed 2 BHK Flats & Apartments, 1150 Sq.ft. Super Area , is available for sale at Munshi Pulia, Lucknow at a resonable price of INR 42 Lac.
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Rain Water Harvesting
Less than 0.55 miles from Indira Nagar, Lucknow
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 7, Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Carpet Area 800 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 3
  • Bedrooms 2 BHK
  • Ownership Agent
OMAXE GRAND LOCATED AT SAHEED PATH OPPOSITE EKANA SPORT CITY AND BESIDES OF POLICE HEAD QUARTER GOMTI NAGAR EXTENSION. CALL: us
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.58 miles from Indira Nagar, Lucknow
  • Price Call for Price
  • Area
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 2
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
  • Ownership Others
Luxirious township in Gomti Nagar extension, Builder rates are approx 76 lakhs, Urgent sale profit arround 15 lakhs and further expectes appriciation is approx 30*35 Lakhs till possession.
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 0.58 miles from Indira Nagar, Lucknow
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 7, Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1775 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Age of Property 1 Yrs
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
Waterscapes (formally known as Omaxe Residency-III) a world-class residential project is a part of approx. 122 acres of Integrated Township, spread over approx. 4.5 acres. Strategically located on Sector 7, Gomti Nagar Extension, Amar Shaheed Path Lucknow. Adjoining Area of Waterscapes will witness the significant futuristic development like: IT ...
View all details
...more
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Corner Property
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 0.58 miles from Indira Nagar, Lucknow

FAQ for 2 BHK Property for Sale in Indira Nagar, Lucknow

Between what range 2 BHK flats / apartments are available for sale in Indira Nagar, Lucknow?

When it comes to purchasing a 2 BHK flats / apartments in Indira Nagar, Lucknow, many prospective buyers often wonder about the price range within which these properties are available for sale.
Buy property between 31-40 L
Buy 2 BHK property between 41-50 L

Which are the best localities for 2 BHK Flats / Apartments in Indira Nagar, Lucknow?

When it comes to finding the perfect 2 BHK apartment in Indira Nagar, Lucknow, it's essential to explore the top areas that offer a desirable blend of convenience, amenities, and quality living. Here are the list of some top localities.
2 BHK Flats / Apartments for Sale in Faizabad Road, Lucknow
2 BHK Flats / Apartments for Sale in Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
2 BHK Flats / Apartments for Sale in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
Flats / Apartments for Sale in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

How many 2 BHK flats / apartments are currently available for sale in Indira Nagar, Lucknow?

According to realestateindia.com, There are more than 16+ flats of 2 BHK are available for sale in Indira Nagar, Lucknow. This indicates a diverse range of options for potential buyers to explore and choose from.

How many 2 BHK Properties for sale can we find in Indira Nagar, Lucknow?

Are you looking to invest in Indira Nagar, Lucknow's real estate market? Wondering about the availability of 2 BHK properties for sale in the vibrant city?
There are approximately 91+ properties of 2 BHK for sale in Indira Nagar, Lucknow, This number is subject to change as the real estate market is dynamic and constantly evolving.

Are there any 2 BHK houses available in Indira Nagar, Lucknow for sale?

Looking for a 2 BHK houses in Indira Nagar, Lucknow? You're in luck! With a staggering number of options, there are currently over 68+ properties houses available for sale in the vibrant city of Indira Nagar, Lucknow.
ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat