• Commercial Shops

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Aminabad
  • Ownership

Commercial Shops for Sale in Aminabad, Lucknow

| 5 Results
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Aminabad, Lucknow
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 500 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Location Aminabad, Lucknow
I am also selling the whole building of 4 floor soo if you want to buy the whole building then also contact me other wise there are shops whatever space you required
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
1 Similar listings by Shaad ali in this area
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Aminabad, Lucknow
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 9000 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing West Face
The property is available in the centre of Aminabad Market, Lucknow. The building is also available for floor wise if the party wish to buy floor wise.
  • Street Lighting
  • Shopping Complex
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 128 sq.ft
  • Location Aminabad, Lucknow
I want sell Shop in Campwell road in market fully furnished on main road with complete Documents & fully Residential Area. 128 Sq. Ft Call me.
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 10 sq.ft
  • Location Aminabad, Lucknow
Fully Equip Medical Shop in Aminabad Medicine Market.

Similar properties near by Aminabad, Lucknow as per your search criteria

  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 120 sq.ft
  • Location Naka Hindola, Lucknow
  • Ownership Individual
Commercial Shops availble for sale at Naka Hindola, Lucknow with 120 Sq.ft. area in in 25 Lac INR/ affordable rate / for more please contact in given number.
Less than 0.58 miles from Aminabad, Lucknow
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Kundari Rakabganj, Lucknow
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 200 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking
  • Location Kundari Rakabganj, Lucknow
200sqft Shop in Maulviganj Near Burma Bakery for sale Nearby Rakabganj, Bank, Hospital, Aminabad Market
Less than 1.2 miles from Aminabad, Lucknow
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Hussainganj, Lucknow
2
  • Price ₹ 4.60 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 220 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
Commercial Shops availble for sale at Hussainganj, Lucknow with 220 Sq.ft. area in Rs. 4.60 Cr. affordable rate / for more please contact in given number. Burlington mall Group floor.
  • Reputed Builder
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Intercom
  • Vastu Compliant
Less than 1.57 miles from Aminabad, Lucknow
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Gosainganj, Lucknow
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 5
  • Location Gosainganj, Lucknow
EMI
Less than 1.58 miles from Aminabad, Lucknow
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Balaganj, Lucknow
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 400 sq.ft
  • Type Well Maintained
  • Bathroom 1
Shop is situated in a well maintained complex and just in front of the Busy Campbell Road, there are goods shops in the complex too which makes the complex well visited by the consumers. An the best thing about the shop is that it has 4 Shutter openings.
View all details
...more
Less than 1.58 miles from Aminabad, Lucknow
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 4000 sq.ft
  • Location Hardoi Road, Lucknow
  • Ownership Individual
Commercial Land for Sale.
Less than 1.58 miles from Aminabad, Lucknow
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 15000 sq.ft
  • Location Gosainganj, Lucknow
  • Ownership Individual
Suitable 15000 Sq.ft. Commercial Shops is available for sale in the prime location of Gosaiganj, Lucknow with all types of basic amenties and facilities in 3 Cr. INR/ affordable rate / for more please contact in given number. This property highlights are several amenities like Security.
View all details
...more
  • Prime Location
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.58 miles from Aminabad, Lucknow
  • Price Call for Price
  • Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 4
Project Name - New Town City Buy Plots near Lucknow Under NOC from LDA Bank Loan Facility Available Location - Buy Plots near Outer Ring Road near Anshal API, Get Immediate Registry and Possession Rate - 2499rs/sqft 10% Discount on Full Payment Near - Khurdahi Market, Jalsa Resort, Dayal Institute College, HC IT City, Amul Parag Diary, Am...
  • Freehold
Less than 1.58 miles from Aminabad, Lucknow
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 200 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Location Ring Road, Lucknow
It's a Ground Floor Commercial Shop . Reserved Covered Car Parking for Residents Available.
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.58 miles from Aminabad, Lucknow
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Rajaji Puram, Lucknow
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 475 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing North Face
Commercial Office Space For Sale In BCC Plaza, RajajiPuram, Lucknow. Build up Area - 475 Sq.Ft, New Property, Unfurnished, 2nd Floor to 3rd Floor, North Facing, Amount - 33.25 Lac ( 7,000 Rs per Sq.Ft ). Call for more details
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.58 miles from Aminabad, Lucknow
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Rajaji Puram, Lucknow
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 145 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing North Face
Commercial Shop For Sale In BCC Plaza, RajajiPuram, Lucknow. Build up Area - 145 Sq.Ft, New Property, Unfurnished, Besmant Floor to 1st Floor, North Facing, Amount - 14.50 Lac ( 10,000 Rs per Sq.Ft ). Call for more details
View all details
...more
  • Water Storage
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.58 miles from Aminabad, Lucknow
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Rajaji Puram, Lucknow
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 143 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing South Face
Commercial Shop For Sale In BCC Plaza, RajajiPuram, Lucknow. Build up Area - 143 Sq.Ft, New Property, Unfurnished, Besmant Floor to 1st Floor, South Facing, Amount - 14.30 Lac ( 10,000 Rs per Sq.Ft ). Call for more details
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.58 miles from Aminabad, Lucknow
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Rajaji Puram, Lucknow
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 112 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing South Face
Commercial Shop For Sale In BCC Plaza, RajajiPuram, Lucknow. Build up Area - 112 Sq.Ft, New Property, Unfurnished, Besmant Floor to 1st Floor, South Facing, Amount - 11.20 Lac ( 10,000 Rs per Sq.Ft ). Call for more details
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.58 miles from Aminabad, Lucknow
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Rajaji Puram, Lucknow
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 174 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing South Face
Commercial Shop For Sale In BCC Plaza, RajajiPuram, Lucknow. Build up Area - 174 Sq.Ft, New Property, Unfurnished, Besmant Floor to 1st Floor, South Facing, Amount - 17.40 Lac ( 10,000 Rs per Sq.Ft ). Call for more details
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.58 miles from Aminabad, Lucknow
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Rajaji Puram, Lucknow
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 164 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing North Face
Commercial Shop For Sale In BCC Plaza, RajajiPuram, Lucknow. Build up Area - 164 Sq.Ft, New Property, Unfurnished, Besmant Floor to 1st Floor, North Facing, Amount - 16.40 Lac ( 10,000 Rs per Sq.Ft ). Call for more details
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.58 miles from Aminabad, Lucknow
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Rajaji Puram, Lucknow
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 118 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing North Face
Commercial Shop For Sale In BCC Plaza, RajajiPuram, Lucknow. Build up Area - 118 Sq.Ft, New Property, Unfurnished, Besmant Floor to 1st Floor, North Facing, Amount - 11.80 Lac ( 10,000 Rs per Sq.Ft ). Call for more details
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.58 miles from Aminabad, Lucknow
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE

Top Real Estate Agents in Aminabad, Lucknow

If you're considering buying or investing in a new property in Aminabad, Lucknow, seeking advice from a property expert is essential. Here's a curated list of top real estate agents in Aminabad, Lucknow for you to get in touch with. More..

ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat