• Agricultural Land

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Bijnor Road
  • Ownership

Agricultural Land for Sale in Bijnor Road, Lucknow

| 1 Results
Get to know more about Bijnor Road, Lucknow Locality
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Bijnor Road, Lucknow
2
  • Price ₹ 1.94 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 4842 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Bijnor Road, Lucknow
Commercial property for sale on Bijnor road near bhandari petrol pump 48*100(4842) sqft Rate -4000/sqft U can post ur number in abcd series

Similar properties near by Bijnor Road, Lucknow as per your search criteria

 Agricultural Land for Sale in Amausi, Lucknow
  • Price ₹ 15 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 87260 sq.ft (5 Bigha)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Amausi, Lucknow
Furnished Farm / Agricultural Land in Amausi,, Lucknow ready to use, available for sale at a very affordable price. Along with carpet area 5 Bigha.
Less than 2.31 miles from Bijnor Road, Lucknow
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Raibareli Road, Lucknow
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 5000 sq.ft
  • Location Raibareli Road, Lucknow
  • Ownership Others
Agricultural/Farm Land availble for sale at Raibareli Road, Lucknow with 5000 Sq.ft. area in in 30 Lac INR/ affordable rate / for more please contact in given number. This property highlights are several amenities like Reserved Parking, Maintenance Staff. This property has very basic facilities like Hospital 2 Km, Airport 10 Km, Railway 15 Km, Scho...
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 3.21 miles from Bijnor Road, Lucknow
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1867364 sq.ft (107 Bigha)
  • Type Prime Location
  • Location Raibareli Road, Lucknow
107 bigha land available for sale near Dlf Raibareli road 70 bigha registry in a company name &rest agreement by company. Best for fsi&housing project with chommerical activities. Land is very prime location dist Lucknow.
View all details
...more
Less than 3.21 miles from Bijnor Road, Lucknow
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Raibareli Road, Lucknow
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 436300 sq.ft (25 Bigha)
  • Location Raibareli Road, Lucknow
  • Ownership Individual
25 beegha land available on main Lucknow to raibreely 140 fit front on main road price 1.90 cr / beegha,,,, I have more options on this main road or links road depends on your
Less than 3.21 miles from Bijnor Road, Lucknow
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 80000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
Attractive Location, Freehold Property, with all the Required Amenities, Sewerage Facility, Ready for Possession.
  • Freehold
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 3.21 miles from Bijnor Road, Lucknow
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 6456 sq.ft (6 Ares)
  • Location Raebareli Road, Raibareli Road, Lucknow
  • Ownership Individual
6 bigha upjao jameen Raibareli k pass dalmao teheseel mein aane wale pure iccha singh k purwa mei available hai
Less than 3.21 miles from Bijnor Road, Lucknow
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Raebareli Road, Raibareli Road, Lucknow
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 11000 sq.ft
  • Location Raebareli Road, Raibareli Road, Lucknow
  • Ownership Individual
+ 551rs/sqft 551000rs 1000sqft
Less than 3.21 miles from Bijnor Road, Lucknow
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 148342 sq.ft (8.5 Bigha)
  • Location Raebareli Road, Raibareli Road, Lucknow
  • Ownership Individual
Its on national highway 330a just 100 meters from road
Less than 3.21 miles from Bijnor Road, Lucknow
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Raibareli Road, Lucknow
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Location Raibareli Road, Lucknow
  • Sale Type Resale
Farm Land For Sale In The Villegio Farm, Raibareli road to mourawa road Near Ambalika institute Lucknow . Land Area - 1200 Sq.Ft to 5000 Sq.Ft, Resale Property, Amount - 3.58 Lac. ( 299 Rs Per Sq.Ft ). Gated colony Devider road 57 ft To 40 ft Swimming pool Badminton court & Tennis court Park 24 hours security Street lights Charbagh Rail...
View all details
...more
Less than 3.21 miles from Bijnor Road, Lucknow
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Raibareli Road, Lucknow
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 290 sq.ft
  • Facing East Face
  • Age of Property 2 Yrs
Farm Land For Sale In Raibareli Road to Mourawa Road , Lucknow .Near Ambalika Institute. Land Area - 20,000 Sq.Ft, New Property, East Facing, Amount - 58 Lac ( 290 Rs Per Sq.Ft ). call for more details
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 3.21 miles from Bijnor Road, Lucknow
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Raibareli Road, Lucknow
8
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 15000 sq.ft
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Raibareli Road, Lucknow
Farm Land For Sale In Raibareli Road to Mourawa Road , Lucknow .Near Ambalika Institute. Land Area - 15,000 Sq.Ft, New Property, East Facing, Amount - 43.50 Lac ( 290 Rs Per Sq.Ft ). call for more details
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 3.21 miles from Bijnor Road, Lucknow
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Raibareli Road, Lucknow
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 10000 sq.ft
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Raibareli Road, Lucknow
Farm Land For Sale In Raibareli Road to Mourawa Road , Lucknow .Near Ambalika Institute. Land Area - 10,000 Sq.Ft, New Property, East Facing, Amount - 29 Lac ( 290 Rs Per Sq.Ft ). call for more details
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 3.21 miles from Bijnor Road, Lucknow
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Raibareli Road, Lucknow
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 7000 sq.ft
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Raibareli Road, Lucknow
Farm Land For Sale In Raibareli Road to Mourawa Road , Lucknow .Near Ambalika Institute. Land Area - 7000 Sq.Ft, New Property, East Facing, Amount - 20.30 Lac ( 290 Rs Per Sq.Ft ). call for more details
View all details
...more
Less than 3.21 miles from Bijnor Road, Lucknow
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Raibareli Road, Lucknow
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 6000 sq.ft
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Raibareli Road, Lucknow
Farm Land For Sale In Raibareli Road to Mourawa Road , Lucknow .Near Ambalika Institute. Land Area - 6000 Sq.Ft, New Property, East Facing, Amount - 17.40 Lac ( 290 Rs Per Sq.Ft ). call for more details
View all details
...more
Less than 3.21 miles from Bijnor Road, Lucknow
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
4
  • Price ₹ 75 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 10000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
The Villagio Farms is the farm house project of 200 beegha which have more than 500 houses at one place.. Its sorrounded by 6 ft boundary wall to ensure safety and security.. There is only one entry and one exit. Project has wide entrance gate on Maurawa Highway.. The main road of project is 52ft and all bylanes are of 40fts.. Amenities are the m...
  • Freehold
Less than 3.38 miles from Bijnor Road, Lucknow
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 27000 sq.ft
  • Location Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
  • Ownership Individual
Agricultral Land for sale in Mohanlalganj Almost 1 km from Highway Lucknow Raibareli Highway
Less than 3.38 miles from Bijnor Road, Lucknow
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 27000 sq.ft
  • Location Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
  • Ownership Individual
Want to sell a land near mau railway crossing, mohanlalganj. The property can be easily located as it is situated beside mini stadium, mau