• Flats

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Sultanpur Road
  • Ownership

Flats / Apartments for Sale in Sultanpur Road, Lucknow Below ₹ 50 Lakhs

| 16 Results
Find verified Flats / Apartments for Sale in Sultanpur Road, Lucknow, offering residential options suitable for families and individuals looking for investment opportunities. Also, the available listings include 2/3 BHK configurations, along with 57+ Unfurnished, 53+ Semi-Furnished, 34+ Furnished units listed by trusted owners and agents. The best part is that properties in Sultanpur Road, Lucknow are connected to well-known residential societies such as Rks Golf Vista, Varda Heights, Skyline Plaza, giving buyers access. These neighbourhoods offer established and well-developed spaces within this part of Sultanpur Road. Every listing on RealEstateIndia.com is verified for ownership and category accuracy. Plus, you get 100% verified listings with genuine property photos and direct access to contact details, making it easier to shortlist reliable Flats / Apartments and take confident buying steps in Sultanpur Road, Lucknow.
View More
Get to know more about Sultanpur Road, Lucknow Locality
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
2
  • Price ₹ 50.53 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1175 sq.ft
  • Location Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
  • Bedrooms 2 BHK
Bandhan Realty is proud to announce its new project Sahu City Phase 2 which is located in the finest locations of Lucknow. The project is offering 2, 3 BHK Flats / Apartments for sale at an affordable price with a number of modern amenities.
View all details
...more
  • Shopping Complex
  • Club House
  • Community Center
  • Intercom
  • Luxury Retail
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Super Area 1080 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 3
Being the first milestone of Excella Group and with the vision of creating a luxury brand of home, which is affordable for a common man, project Kutumb was initiated in 2015 itself. With approximately 754 Units available in more than 6.15 Acre area, come and experience the luxury in your KUTUMB. Project Kutumb, located at Sultanpur Road, has ...
  • Width of facing Road
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1310 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
Property Doctor Presents Swastik Villas At Main Sultanpur Road (Near Royal Padma Family Dhaba) These Ultra Luxurious Villas Are Equipped With All The Modern Amenities Like # Gated Society # 24*7 Security # Wide Roads # Electricity With Street Lights # Modern Elevation # Vastu Compliant # Prime Location # Commercial Area # Sch...
View all details
...more
  • Vastu compliant
  • Gated Society
  • Prime Location
  • Corner Property
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 923 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
A fully furnished, ready to move Villas available at main Sultanpur Road, near Royal Padma Dhaba & Sahu City. Some key amenities are as follows - # Gated Society # 24*7 Security # Wide Roads # Electricity With Street Lights # Modern Elevation # Vastu Compliant # Prime Location # Commercial Area # Schools Near By # Main Market Near By...
View all details
...more
  • Vastu compliant
  • Gated Society
  • Prime Location
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Vastu Compliant
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 876 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Balcony 3
Floor Plan / Location Unit 1, Unit 2 & Unit 3 Unit 4 & Unit 5 Unit 6 & Unit 7 Site Plan Distances Sultanpur Highway 100 Meters Kisaan Path/ Outer Ring Road 0 Meters Ansal Sushant Golf City 500 Meters HCL IT City 3 Km Ekana International Cricket Stadium 6 Km Shaheed Path 6 Km Charbagh Railway Station 18 Km Internati...
View all details
...more
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1309 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Balcony 3
School: 1 Min HCL IT Park: 2 Mins Eastern Peripheral Expressway: 4 Mins International Cricket Stadium: 5 Mins Pallasio Mall: 5 Mins Police Headquarters (Signature Building): 5 Mins Dial 100: 5 Mins Lulu Mall: 6 Mins Medanta Hospital: 7 Mins SGPGI: 9 Mins Gomti Nagar: 10 Mins Janeshwar Mishra Park (Asias largest park): 10 Mins...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1267 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 3
Strategically located flat with modular kitchen, semi furnished, kids play area . Close to reputed international schools.Overlooks the Golf course
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Maintenance Staff
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1575 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Facing East Face
For sale flat at omaxe residency 2 3 bhk set on 18th floor for more information please call.
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1225 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
2 BHK Flat For Sale In BCC Sapphire Arjunganj, Sultanpur Road, Lucknow. Build up Area - 1225 Sq.Ft, New Property, 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom, 2 Balcony, Semi Furnished, 4th Floor, South West Facing, 1 Car Parking, Amount - 49 Lac ( 4000 Rs Per Sq.Ft ). (LIFE TIME FREE MAINTENANCE CHARGES RS: - 75,000/-) Designed as per Vaastu Shastra Covers -: ...
  • 24 x 7 Security
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1276 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
It is a very great residential property to buy, hazratganj 8kms , gomti nagar 8kms, airport 14kms on shaheed path Call For more Details
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
2 Similar listings by Placemark Infraventures in this area
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2080 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
This prime location palm floors is located in sector j pocket 2 sushant golf city, ansal api at amar shaheed path and is bounded by sultanpur road on other side. Medanta hospital, it city, cancer institute, amul plant, international cricket stadium are within the radius of 2 km. Ideal property for residential purpose and investment both..
View all details
...more
  • Prime Location
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
1 Similar listings by Metro Realty in this area

Similar properties near by Sultanpur Road, Lucknow as per your search criteria

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Arjunganj, Lucknow
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 600 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2