IMMEDIATE RESPONSES:- Location: LUCKNOW TEHRI PULIA-ALAMBAGH.PLOT AREA 2150sqft Front 30 ft G+2 +terrace BUILT-UP AREA 8000 sqft. Grfl.-5 rooms+1stfl. 4rooms+ 2nd fl. running branded restaurant 1900 sqft + 3 toilets on each floor +pantry +servant quarters FOR SALE @6.5cr SALIENT FEATURES: earnings from restaurant / on line sales 6.5 lacs monthly WE...
Marvellous rov houses, 20 ft road link to 27 ft main road bhuwar then link to hardoi highway, CMS,LPS,Avadh colagiate, shakuntala University,Agra express way and hospitals and main markets are within 2 kms.
600 Sq.ft. Newly Construct House, Full Furnished, Corner House, 20 Ft Road, Facing East , Marble Flooring, 3 Bedrooms , Lobby, Porch , Kitchen, Bathroom. Near Budeshwar Chowraha , Ring Road- Lucknow... 2 Km from Rajaji Puram , 4.5 Km from Alambagh.
New property Puri complete ismein jo bhi work Hua Hai company ka work Hua Hai company ki tiles Lage Hue company ke aapke aur seling mein door hai jo window hai jo ladkiyan Hai false ceiling Hai Sabhi Kuchh ka Achcha work
T Cross Road Facing the House, Electrified Area, Submersible Installed, 1 car parking area inside.
The Property is located Near Jaipuria School, close to dammar road, Sarosa, Mohan Road, Lucknow
Hi-Class Bathroom Fittings, tiles and stone installed.
2 Km. from Agra Expressway, 10 Km. from Alambagh and Lucknow Airport as well...
A beautiful row houses project near to agra express high way , limited units , all amenities care near to row houses project . 1000 sqft 1200 sqft rs 42 lac 45 lac
1 BHK Individual House Is Available For Sale In Mohan Road 100 Meter Inside From Buddheshwar Chauraha Lucknow..
Build up Area - 750 Sq Ft,
1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom,
Fully Furnished, & New Property,
Ground Floor & East Facing,
1 Car Parking,
Asking Amount -27 Lac (Rs. 3600 / Sq.Ft).
Call For More Details..
Latest Design By Architect New House For sale,
All Facility Near By Available,
Main Highway Distance to 60 meeter,
Geted Community,
Double Story House,
Plot Area - 1500 SqFt,
Built up Area - 3000 SqFt,
4 Big Rooms,
4 Washrooms & 1 Washrooms with Both Tub,
1 Drying Room with Double High-tech chhat,
1 kitchen with Modduler,
1 Dining Hall...
2 BHK Independent House in Budheshwar, Lucknow for sale. Don't miss your dream home deal in Budheshwar. Take the leap and own this dream home today, area of 500 Sq.ft..
If you're considering buying or investing in a new property in Alam Nagar, Lucknow, seeking advice from a property expert is essential. Here's a curated list of top real estate agents in Alam Nagar, Lucknow for you to get in touch with.More..