• Office Space

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Krishna Nagar
  • Ownership

Office Space for Sale in Krishna Nagar, Lucknow

| 1 Results
Get to know more about Krishna Nagar, Lucknow Locality
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1100 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Location Krishna Nagar, Lucknow
ON road Property, 100 mitre from krishna Nagar metro station & Kanpur Road Road

Similar properties near by Krishna Nagar, Lucknow as per your search criteria

 Office Space for Sale in Kanpur Road, Lucknow
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 10000 sq.ft
  • Location Kanpur Road, Lucknow
Commercial Building Very Good Lookesan.and Godaun and Ofis Us Ke Liye.
Less than 4.88 miles from Krishna Nagar, Lucknow
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 18000 sq.ft
  • Age of Property 5 Yrs
  • Location Kanpur Road, Lucknow
Commercial Office Space for Sale.
Less than 4.88 miles from Krishna Nagar, Lucknow
 Office Space for Sale in Daroga Khera, Sarojini Nagar, Lucknow
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Daroga Khera, Sarojini Nagar, Lucknow
Free hold property with mutation and residential plots
Less than 5.59 miles from Krishna Nagar, Lucknow
 Office Space for Sale in Aishbagh, Lucknow
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 60975 sq.ft (140 Cent)
  • Bathroom 1
  • Location Aishbagh, Lucknow
Suitable 12 Sq.ft. Office Space is available for sale in the prime location of Aishbagh, Lucknow with all types of basic amenties and facilities in 22.00 Lac INR/ affordable rate / for more please contact in given number.
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Intercom
  • Vastu Compliant
Less than 5.77 miles from Krishna Nagar, Lucknow
 Office Space for Sale in Rajaji Puram, Lucknow
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 534 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing West Face
Commercial Office Space For Sale In BCC Plaza, RajajiPuram, Lucknow. Build up Area - 534 Sq.Ft, New Property, Unfurnished, 4th Floor, West Facing, Amount - 37.38 Lac ( 7,000 Rs per Sq.Ft ). BCC Plaza, located in Lucknow, is one of the commercial developments by Shri Balaji Constructions. The project is well equipped with all the amenities to fac...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 5.86 miles from Krishna Nagar, Lucknow
 Office Space for Sale in Rajaji Puram, Lucknow
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 601 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing West Face
Commercial Office Space For Sale In BCC Plaza, RajajiPuram, Lucknow. Build up Area - 601 Sq.Ft, New Property, Unfurnished, 4th Floor, West Facing, Amount - 42.07 Lac ( 7,000 Rs per Sq.Ft ). Call for more details
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 5.86 miles from Krishna Nagar, Lucknow
 Office Space for Sale in Rajaji Puram, Lucknow
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 537 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing East Face
Commercial Office Space For Sale In BCC Plaza, RajajiPuram, Lucknow. Build up Area - 537 Sq.Ft, New Property, Unfurnished, 4th Floor, East Facing, Amount - 37.59 Lac ( 7,000 Rs per Sq.Ft ). Call for more details
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 5.86 miles from Krishna Nagar, Lucknow
 Office Space for Sale in Rajaji Puram, Lucknow
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 468 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing East Face
Commercial Office Space For Sale In BCC Plaza, RajajiPuram, Lucknow. Build up Area - 468 Sq.Ft, New Property, Unfurnished, 4th Floor, East Facing, Amount - 32.76 Lac ( 7,000 Rs per Sq.Ft ). Call for more details
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 5.86 miles from Krishna Nagar, Lucknow
 Office Space for Sale in Rajaji Puram, Lucknow
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 544 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing West Face
Commercial Office Space For Sale In BCC Plaza, RajajiPuram, Lucknow. Build up Area - 544 Sq.Ft, New Property, Unfurnished, 2nd Floor to 3rd Floor, West Facing, Amount - 38.08 Lac ( 7,000 Rs per Sq.Ft ). Call for more detail
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 5.86 miles from Krishna Nagar, Lucknow
 Office Space for Sale in Rajaji Puram, Lucknow
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 512 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing West Face
Commercial Office Space For Sale In BCC Plaza, RajajiPuram, Lucknow. Build up Area - 512 Sq.Ft, New Property, Unfurnished, 2nd Floor to 3rd Floor, West Facing, Amount - 35.84 Lac ( 7,000 Rs per Sq.Ft ). Call for more details
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 5.86 miles from Krishna Nagar, Lucknow
 Office Space for Sale in Rajaji Puram, Lucknow
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 362 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing East Face
Commercial Office Space For Sale In BCC Plaza, RajajiPuram, Lucknow. Build up Area - 362 Sq.Ft, New Property, Unfurnished, 2nd Floor to 3rd Floor, East Facing, Amount - 25.34 Lac ( 7,000 Rs per Sq.Ft ). Call for more details
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 5.86 miles from Krishna Nagar, Lucknow
 Office Space for Sale in Rajaji Puram, Lucknow
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 721 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing East Face
Commercial Office Space For Sale In BCC Plaza, RajajiPuram, Lucknow. Build up Area - 721 Sq.Ft, New Property, Unfurnished, 2nd Floor to 3rd Floor, East Facing, Amount - 50.47 Lac ( 7,000 Rs per Sq.Ft ). Call for more details
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 5.86 miles from Krishna Nagar, Lucknow
 Office Space for Sale in Omaxe City, Lucknow
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 800 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Furnished
for sale service office space 2nd floor for more information pls call ..
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • Park
Less than 6.19 miles from Krishna Nagar, Lucknow
 Office Space for Sale in Omaxe City, Lucknow
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 263 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Furnished
  • Facing East Face
For Sale Shop At Omaxe Avenue Omaxe City for More Information Plz Call
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Swimming Pool
Less than 6.19 miles from Krishna Nagar, Lucknow
 Office Space for Sale in Omaxe City, Lucknow
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 263 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Furnished
  • Age of Property 2 Yrs
For Sale Shop At Omaxe Avenue Omaxe City for More Information Plz Call.
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 6.19 miles from Krishna Nagar, Lucknow
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1700 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Furnished
For Fresh Booking At Omaxe Group Complex Omaxe Avenue Omaxe City Raibarei Road Amarshahid Path For More Information Plz Call
Less than 6.19 miles from Krishna Nagar, Lucknow
 Office Space for Sale in Omaxe City, Lucknow