• Ownership

Property for Sale in Chinhat, Lucknow Below ₹ 70 Lakhs

| 10 Results
Find verified properties in Chinhat, Lucknow, you'll find various options to match your needs. Discover 7+ Independent House, 1+ Flats / Apartments, 1+ Residential Land / Plots, 1+ Commercial Plots, and more. Which is available in 39+ Furnished, 18+ Semi-Furnished, 4+ Unfurnished, 3+ Row House setups. You can even explore trusted societies like Satyam City, Dayal Greens, Oorja Apartment or even check nearby areas such as Chinhat Satrik Road, Ayodhya Road, Deva Road, Krishna Vihar, Matiyari for more choices. Every listing on RealEstateIndia.com is genuine, regularly updated, and verified. Thus, make your search for a perfect home or investment in Chinhat, Lucknow simple and worry-free.
View More
Get to know more about Chinhat, Lucknow Locality
3 BHK House for Sale in Chinhat, Lucknow
9
  • Price ₹ 70 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Balcony 1
Independent House is available for sale. This is 3 BHK with Built Up Area 1000 Sq.ft. Independent House is located at Chinhat, Lucknow at a price of Rs. 70 Lac.
  • Corner Property
1 Similar listings by Sri Ram Homess in this area
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 734 sq.ft
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Chinhat, Lucknow
4.5 BHK Flats / Apartments in Chinhat, Lucknow for sale. Don't miss your dream home deal in Chinhat. Take the leap and own this dream home today, area of 734 Sq.ft..
3 BHK House for Sale in Chinhat, Lucknow
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Carpet Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Furnished
I'm owner of this property, a complete Duplex with tiles and fully furnished 2 Flor house with no brokerage charge Parking available in house in very decent Society
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Rain Water Harvesting
  • Intercom
 Commercial Land for Sale in Chinhat, Lucknow
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 6800 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Chinhat, Lucknow
Main road property , This property is on main road rasoolpur Sadat , can be used for commercial as well as residential purposes, different size plots are available with different rates , Rates are negotiable.
View all details
...more
  • Vastu compliant
  • Spacious
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Width of facing Road
  • Freehold
3 BHK House for Sale in Chinhat, Lucknow
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Carpet Area 2250 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking
  • Bathroom 1
3 BHK,House for Sale in Deva Road, chinhat ,Lucknow. One of the best property available for sale. Good opportunity to invest and to live also.
3 BHK House for Sale in Chinhat, Lucknow
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2100 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Balcony 3
Main matiyari chauraha ke paas yah makan hai, nagar nigam me hai siver light sab uplabdh hai
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • Vastu Compliant
3 BHK House for Sale in Chinhat, Lucknow
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1922 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Balcony 1
Project Name- Elite Villa Project Location- Near Sri Ram Global School Vikalp khand Gomatinagar Lucknow Build Up Area- 1122sqft Carpate Area-1922sqft
1 Similar listings by Sampada Infra Developer in this area
 Residential Plot for Sale in Chinhat, Lucknow
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 3000 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking
  • Location Chinhat, Lucknow
Residential Plot For Sale In Chinhat Satrikh Road Lucknow Chinhat Enclave. Plot Area - 3000 Sq.Ft ( 115.5Ft * 26Ft ), New Property, East Facing, 4 Side Open Plot, Road - 25 Ft East Road - 20 Ft West Road - 20 Ft South Road - 07 Ft North Facility :- Full Ventilation Asphalt Road Sewer Line Electric 200 Meter Satarikh Road F...
View all details
...more

Similar properties near by Chinhat, Lucknow as per your search criteria

 Residential Plot for Sale in Chinhat Satrik Road, Lucknow
8
  • Price ₹ 27 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Chinhat Satrik Road, Lucknow
Located on Chinhat Satrik Road in Lucknow, this residential plot spans an area of 1000 sq.ft. It is a new property and is available for sale on a freehold basis. Situated in a prime location, this plot offers a peaceful and serene environment for residential purposes. The surrounding area is well-developed with excellent connectivity to the rest o...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.43 miles from Chinhat, Lucknow
 Residential Plot for Sale in Chinhat Satrik Road, Lucknow
20
  • Price ₹ 11.99 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Chinhat Satrik Road, Lucknow
Premium residential plots available on LucknowAyodhya Highway at ChinhatSatrikh Highway, opposite Arnav Ayurvedic Medical College, Barabanki SCR location. A great opportunity to own property in one of the fastest-growing and highly connected areas near Lucknow. Special launch price of only 1199 per sq. ft. with easy payment plan. Pay just 25% book...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.43 miles from Chinhat, Lucknow
 Residential Plot for Sale in Chinhat Satrik Road, Lucknow
20
  • Price ₹ 10.80 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Chinhat Satrik Road, Lucknow
View all details
...more
Less than 0.43 miles from Chinhat, Lucknow
 Residential Plot for Sale in Chinhat Satrik Road, Lucknow
20
  • Price ₹ 9.60 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 800 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Chinhat Satrik Road, Lucknow
View all details
...more
Less than 0.43 miles from Chinhat, Lucknow
 Residential Plot for Sale in Chinhat Satrik Road, Lucknow
20
  • Price ₹ 8.40 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 700 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Chinhat Satrik Road, Lucknow
View all details
...more
Less than 0.43 miles from Chinhat, Lucknow
 Residential Plot for Sale in Chinhat Satrik Road, Lucknow
20
  • Price ₹ 7.20 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 600 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Chinhat Satrik Road, Lucknow
View all details
...more
Less than 0.43 miles from Chinhat, Lucknow
 Residential Plot for Sale in Chinhat Satrik Road, Lucknow
20
  • Price ₹ 6 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 500 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Chinhat Satrik Road, Lucknow
View all details
...more
Less than 0.43 miles from Chinhat, Lucknow
 Residential Plot for Sale in Chinhat Satrik Road, Lucknow
20
  • Price ₹ 36 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 3000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Chinhat Satrik Road, Lucknow
View all details
...more
Less than 0.43 miles from Chinhat, Lucknow
 Residential Plot for Sale in Chinhat Satrik Road, Lucknow
20
  • Price ₹ 30 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2500 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Chinhat Satrik Road, Lucknow
View all details
...more
Less than 0.43 miles from Chinhat, Lucknow
 Residential Plot for Sale in Chinhat Satrik Road, Lucknow
20
  • Price ₹ 24 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Chinhat Satrik Road, Lucknow
View all details
...more
Less than 0.43 miles from Chinhat, Lucknow
 Residential Plot for Sale in Chinhat Satrik Road, Lucknow
20
  • Price ₹ 18 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Chinhat Satrik Road, Lucknow
View all details
...more
Less than 0.43 miles from Chinhat, Lucknow
 Residential Plot for Sale in Chinhat Satrik Road, Lucknow
20
  • Price ₹ 15 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1250 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Chinhat Satrik Road, Lucknow
View all details
...more
Less than 0.43 miles from Chinhat, Lucknow
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE
BBD Green City

BBD Green City

Chinhat, Lucknow

2, 3 BHK House ₹ 29 - 56 Lac 1050 - 1604 Sq.ft.

Max Valley

Max Valley

Chinhat, Lucknow

Residential Plots ₹ 15.99 Lac 1000 Sq.ft.

Dayal Greens

Dayal Greens

Chinhat, Lucknow

2, 3 BHK Flats Call for Price 700 - 900 Sq.ft.

Frequently Asked Questions

Q1. How many 61 Lakhs to 70 Lakhs Properties for Sale can we find in Chinhat, Lucknow?

Approximately, you can find (10) 61 Lakhs to 70 Lakhs Properties for Sale in Chinhat, Lucknow. Each available Properties for sale within this price range is known for its spaciousness, excellent location, access to natural light and for their proximity to bus stands and railway stations.

Q2. Are there 61 Lakhs to 70 Lakhs Properties for Sale in Chinhat, Lucknow available from owners?

Explore (4), 61 Lakhs to 70 Lakhs Properties for Sale in Chinhat, Lucknow on RealEstateIndia.Com.The owners offering the Properties for sale are reliable. Each Properties offered by them are certificate-approved and are located in rapidly-emerging spots of the city.

Q3. How many ready to move 61 Lakhs to 70 Lakhs Properties are available for sale in Chinhat, Lucknow?

There are (1) ready to move 61 Lakhs to 70 Lakhs Properties for sale in Chinhat, Lucknow. The ready to move in Properties for sale are excellently maintained and luxurious. Additionally, they boast spacious carpet areas and exclusive interior designs.