• Residential Plots

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Cantonment Road
  • Ownership

Residential Land / Plots for Sale in Cantonment Road, Lucknow Below ₹ 10 Lakhs

| 4 Results
 Residential Plot for Sale in Cantonment Road, Lucknow
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Location Cantonment Road, Lucknow
  • Ownership Individual
Lucknow's cheapest site 1000 sqrft in just 6 lakhs with immediate possession and registry, will not be available again first come first serve
1 Similar listings by Axon It Services Private Limited in this area
 Residential Plot for Sale in Cantonment Road, Lucknow
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Location Cantonment Road, Lucknow
  • Ownership Agent
A Residential Plot is available for sale at Cantonment Road, Lucknow. It is located in a very good area. The plot is measures 1000 Sq.ft. and priced 10.99 Lac / negotiable/ will disclose after contact This property highlights are several amenities like Power Back Up, Lift, Reserved Parking, Security, Maintenance Staff.
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
 Residential Plot for Sale in Cantonment Road, Lucknow
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Location Cantonment Road, Lucknow
  • Ownership Individual
ELCO GROUP Call me 9151269376....*Elco Group 2 * * 1.5KM* *Resedential plot* Rate :- 1100/sqft Rate:- 1000/ sqft (50% pe Ragisrty kabja) *Comercial plot* Rate -2000/ sq feet Rate-1800/ sq feet 1. 7.5km 2. 1.5km 3. 4km 4. 1.5km 5. 7km 6. 15km 7. 3.5 km 8. 1.5km 9.TDL 1.5km 10.SMS 2km 11.RK 2...
View all details
...more

Similar properties near by Cantonment Road, Lucknow as per your search criteria

 Residential Plot for Sale in Hussainganj, Lucknow
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 500 sq.ft
  • Location Hussainganj, Lucknow
  • Ownership Individual
Unfurnished house for sale in hussainganj near St. Agnes School (Center of Lucknow) the property is ancestral whereas there is no registry of the house but the electricity connection, house tax and water tax is registered in the name of the owner who is the grandfather of the successor.
View all details
...more
Less than 0.18 miles from Cantonment Road, Lucknow
 Residential Plot for Sale in The Mall Avenue, Lucknow
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 10000 sq.ft
  • Type Prime Location
  • Location The Mall Avenue, Lucknow
Good Looking Residential/Commercial Two Side Open Property In Very Prime Location
Less than 0.76 miles from Cantonment Road, Lucknow
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 Sq.ft.
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Age of Property 1 Yrs
Residential Plot for Sale in Lucknow. Kissanpath Main Highway Par Commercial Available.
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 0.78 miles from Cantonment Road, Lucknow
 Residential Plot for Sale in Avas Vikas Colony, Lucknow
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Type Co-operative Society
  • Location Avas Vikas Colony, Lucknow
Road size 50 40 25 fit wide, \r\nparks nalies sever\r\nGated society \r\nLucknow tahseel \r\nNear ATAL AWASIYA UNIVERSITY \r\n NEW JAIL AND AWAS VIKAS AREA\r\n50% amounts Registry boundaries then balence amt 24 month EMI also available
View all details
...more
Less than 1 miles from Cantonment Road, Lucknow
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1699 sq.ft
  • Location Lalbagh, Lucknow
  • Project & Society Max valley
R D Solutions has come up with a new Residential Property project Max Valley in Lucknow. The Residential Land / Plots size starts with 1699 Sq.ft. and have many more sizes. Located in one of the best Location of Lucknow
View all details
...more
  • Jogging Track
  • Power Backup
  • Park
  • Play Area
  • Water Storage
Less than 1.12 miles from Cantonment Road, Lucknow
 Residential Plot for Sale in Lalbagh, Lucknow
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1599 sq.ft
  • Location Lalbagh, Lucknow
  • Project & Society Max valley
R D Solutions has come up with a new Residential Property project Max Valley in Lucknow. The Residential Land / Plots size starts with 1599 Sq.ft. and have many more sizes. Located in one of the best Location of Lucknow
View all details
...more
  • Jogging Track
  • Power Backup
  • Park
  • Play Area
  • Water Storage
Less than 1.12 miles from Cantonment Road, Lucknow
  • Price ₹ 1.37 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 3780 sq.ft (420 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Jewar, Gautam Buddha Nagar
Yamuna expressway of best location and commercial hub in the gated society of prime location eda approved and SBI bank loan approved
  • Freehold
Less than 1.35 miles from Cantonment Road, Lucknow
  • Price ₹ 1.04 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 2880 sq.ft (320 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Jewar, Gautam Buddha Nagar
  • Ownership Builder
SBI Bank approved property of Yamuna expressway Shital vihar gated colony and 50 feet wardrobe shopping complex on road properties. Yeda authority NOC approved project
  • Corner Property
Less than 1.35 miles from Cantonment Road, Lucknow
  • Price ₹ 20 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida
  • Sale Type New
this property is near by YEIDA project and authority sector 20. connected to 60 mtr wide road,near by 1000 acres film city and Noida international airport.
Less than 1.35 miles from Cantonment Road, Lucknow
 Residential Plot for Sale in Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida
3
  • Price ₹ 1.65 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 3228 sq.ft (300 Sq. Meter)
  • Location Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida
  • Ownership Individual
this property is highly appereciate, and highly return. this property is near by film city and jewar airport.
Less than 1.35 miles from Cantonment Road, Lucknow
3
  • Price ₹ 1.62 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 3228 sq.ft (300 Sq. Meter)
  • Location Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida
  • Ownership Individual
this property is park facing and in premium pocket of yamuna sector 18. this plot is near by 45 mtr wide connective road.
Less than 1.35 miles from Cantonment Road, Lucknow
  • Price ₹ 4.50 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 18 Bigha
  • Location Garhmukteshwar, Hapur
Best location in Garhmukteshwar PLOTING Zameen.... Area - 18 bigha Price - 25 lack per bigaa Location - garhmukteshwar ( refugee colony) No of Owner - Krishna properties Electricity yess
Less than 1.35 miles from Cantonment Road, Lucknow
  • Price ₹ 3.75 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 15 Bigha
  • Location Garhmukteshwar, Hapur
Best location in Garhmukteshwar PLOTING Zameen.... Area - 15 bigha Price - 25 lack per bigaa Location - garhmukteshwar ( refugee colony) No of Owner - Krishna properties Electricity yess
Less than 1.35 miles from Cantonment Road, Lucknow
 Residential Plot for Sale in Jaitikhera, Lucknow
11
  • Price ₹ 71.66 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1378 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Jaitikhera, Lucknow
Exclusive 1378 sq.ft Premium Residential Plot Jaiti Khera, Bijnor Road This 1378 sq.ft premium residential plot available in Jaiti Khera (Bijnor Road) in Lucknow's fast developing and quiet location is the perfect choice to build your dream home Plot Size: 1378 sq.ft ( 153 sq.yard) Rate: 5,200/sq.ft Total Price: 71,65,600 (Approx.) Location: Jai...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.35 miles from Cantonment Road, Lucknow
  • Price ₹ 8.64 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 43200 sq.ft (4800 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Garhmukteshwar, Hapur
  • Sale Type New
A prime 4800 Sq. Yards Residential Plots of Residential Land / Plots enveloped in lush greenery is for sale in Garhmukteshwar, Hapur. You can buy it at the good price Rs. 8.64 Cr..
Less than 1.35 miles from Cantonment Road, Lucknow
 Residential Plot for Sale in Goverdhan Road, Mathura
17
  • Price ₹ 9.32 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 540 sq.ft (60 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Goverdhan Road, Mathura
Maa Semri Vatika A World-Class Premium Elite Township for Your Family - Elite Living in Holy Braj Experience world-class township living at Maa Simri Vatika - the premium gated colony that redefines luxury in the holy land of Braj. Perfectly positioned at the center of Vrindavan, Mathura City, and Govardhan, this elite community offers grand entra...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.35 miles from Cantonment Road, Lucknow
 Residential Plot for Sale in Kosi, Mathura
20
  • Price ₹ 18.81 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2250 sq.ft (250 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Kosi, Mathura
Nestled in the serene town of Kosi, Mathura, this residential plot offers an ideal opportunity to build your dream home in a peaceful and tranquil environment. The plot spans across an area of 250 sq. yards, providing ample space for your creative vision to come to life. Situated in a prime location, this new property is a freehold plot, making it...