• Residential Plots

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Kursi Road
  • Ownership

Residential Land / Plots for Sale in Kursi Road, Lucknow Below ₹ 70 Lakhs

| 4 Results
Get to know more about Kursi Road, Lucknow Locality
 Residential Plot for Sale in Gudamba Thana, Kursi Road, Lucknow
7
  • Price ₹ 75 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1750 sq.ft
  • Type Co-operative Society
  • Location Gudamba Thana, Kursi Road, Lucknow
lot Size - 30*55 = 1650 sqft Plot face - West Front Road - 28 feet Semi Commercial plot Unfurnished one room, one bathroom, one kitchen and summer sable 6 FEET BOUNDARY WITH GATE Rate 4500/- per sqft Total cost 75,00,000/- only. (negotiable) Plot dakhil kharij hai AUR MERE NAAM PER HAI.
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Kursi Road, Lucknow
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 5200 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Kursi Road, Lucknow
Commercial plots and Residencial Plots are for Sale at Kumrahva itaunja kursi Highway Lucknow for more contact
  • Gated Society
  • Prime Location
  • Freehold
 Residential Plot for Sale in Kursi Road, Lucknow
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 7500 sq.ft
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Kursi Road, Lucknow
Residential Plot Is Available For Sale In Kursi Road, Lucknow.. Plot Area - 7500 Sq.Ft., Resale Property, East Facing.. Asking Amount - Rs. 1000 per sq.ft.. Call For More Details..
1 Similar listings by Manjari Real Estate in this area

Similar properties near by Kursi Road, Lucknow as per your search criteria

 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector G, Jankipuram, Lucknow
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Location Sector G, Jankipuram, Lucknow
  • Ownership Individual
Lucknow best location residential plot opposite Anshal Sector G near Lullu Mall Lucknow More details please call & WhatsApp
Less than 0.48 miles from Kursi Road, Lucknow
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector G, Jankipuram, Lucknow
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 860 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Sector G, Jankipuram, Lucknow
Residential Plot in Sector G, Jankipuram Opposite Ekta Park, LDA Freehold
Less than 0.48 miles from Kursi Road, Lucknow
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1377 sq.ft
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Sector 12 Vikas Nagar, Lucknow
For sale plot at mansrover yozna bijnor road, for more information plz call.
Less than 0.55 miles from Kursi Road, Lucknow
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2880 sq.ft
  • Location Sector N Aliganj, Lucknow
  • Ownership Individual
East facing three side open plot, adjacent to park on 40 feet road
Less than 0.68 miles from Kursi Road, Lucknow
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 421 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing East Face
421 Sq. Feet Residential Land / Plot for Sell At Aliganj, Lucknow, East Facing and Park Facing