• Residential Plots

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Raibareli Road
  • Ownership

Residential Land / Plots for Sale in Raibareli Road, Lucknow Below ₹ 1 Crore

| 2 Results
Get to know more about Raibareli Road, Lucknow Locality
 Residential Plot for Sale in Raebareli Road, Raibareli Road, Lucknow
17
  • Price ₹ 1.04 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 2160 sq.ft (240 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Raebareli Road, Raibareli Road, Lucknow
Welcome to Omaxe Metro City, an exclusive township designed for those who aspire to live a life of elegance, comfort, and convenience. Strategically located at Kalli Pashchim, RaeBareli Road, Lucknow, right on the Outer Ring Road and in close proximity to SGPGI, this premium development offers seamless connectivity to the citys key destinations. Re...
View all details
...more
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2777 sq.ft
  • Type Luxury lifestyle
  • Location Raebareli Road, Raibareli Road, Lucknow
DLF Garden City, located in NH24B, Raebareli Road, Lucknow. PlotArea : 3600 Sq.Ft. TotalPrice: 1 Cr. All Inclusive ProjectHighlights 248 Acres integrated lush green township Located bang on Raebareli-Lucknow Highway Eco-friendly Environs Excellent road infrastructure [ 30Ft. & 80Ft Wide Road] Rain water harvesting Solar power suppl...
View all details
...more

Similar properties near by Raibareli Road, Lucknow as per your search criteria

 Residential Plot for Sale in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
7
  • Price ₹ 16.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Location Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
  • Project & Society SOLDIER CITY
Investors Guru Builders And Developers Pvt Ltd has come up with a new Residential Property project Soldier City in Lucknow. The Residential Land / Plots size starts with 1000 Sq.ft. and have many more sizes. Located in one of the best Location of Lucknow
View all details
...more
  • Indoor Games
  • Jogging Track
  • Luxury Retail
  • Park
  • Play Area
Less than 0.19 miles from Raibareli Road, Lucknow
 Residential Plot for Sale in NH 56B, Lucknow
11
  • Price ₹ 20 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1250 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location NH 56B, Lucknow
Zilapanchayat Approved project at New jail road at best location with best price
Less than 0.19 miles from Raibareli Road, Lucknow
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
5
  • Price ₹ 36.30 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2200 sq.ft
  • Location Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
  • Project & Society SOLDIER CITY
Investors Guru Builders And Developers Pvt Ltd has come up with a new Residential Property project Soldier City in Lucknow. The Residential Land / Plots size starts with 2200 Sq.ft. and have many more sizes. Located in one of the best Location of Lucknow
View all details
...more
  • Indoor Games
  • Jogging Track
  • Luxury Retail
  • Park
  • Play Area
Less than 0.19 miles from Raibareli Road, Lucknow
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
5
  • Price ₹ 33 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Location Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
  • Project & Society SOLDIER CITY
Investors Guru Builders And Developers Pvt Ltd has come up with a new Residential Property project Soldier City in Lucknow. The Residential Land / Plots size starts with 2000 Sq.ft. and have many more sizes. Located in one of the best Location of Lucknow
View all details
...more
  • Indoor Games
  • Jogging Track
  • Luxury Retail
  • Park
  • Play Area
Less than 0.19 miles from Raibareli Road, Lucknow
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
17
  • Price ₹ 11.20 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1600 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
Residential investment property mohanlalganj Lucknow Rate-700rs/sqft available Location -mohanlalganj maurwa road near sisendi market Lucknow All facilities available in this site
  • Freehold
Less than 0.19 miles from Raibareli Road, Lucknow
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
12
  • Price ₹ 22.41 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 3201 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
Residential investment property mohanlalganj Lucknow Location -mohanlalganj maurwa road near sisendi market
  • Freehold
Less than 0.19 miles from Raibareli Road, Lucknow
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
10
  • Price ₹ 7 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
Residential investment property mohanlalganj Plot size -1000/sqft 1200/sqft 2000/sqft 3200/sqft Location -mohanlalganj maurwa road near sisendi market Lucknow
  • Freehold
Less than 0.19 miles from Raibareli Road, Lucknow
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
19
  • Price ₹ 14.70 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2100 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
Residential investment property mohanlalganj Lucknow Rate-700rs/sqft available Plot -1000/sqft 1200/sqft 2000/sqft Location,-mohanlalganj maurwa road near sisendi market Lucknow All facilities available in this site
  • Freehold
Less than 0.19 miles from Raibareli Road, Lucknow
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
5
  • Price ₹ 32 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1600 sq.ft
  • Location Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
  • Project & Society Fuhaar Paradise
Lucknow Landway Property Developer has come up with a new Residential Property project Fuhaar Paradise in Lucknow. The Residential Land / Plots size starts with 1600 Sq.ft. and have many more sizes. Located in one of the best Location of Lucknow
View all details
...more
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Indoor Games
  • Park
  • Play Area
  • Sewage Treatment
Less than 0.19 miles from Raibareli Road, Lucknow
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
16
  • Price ₹ 17.15 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2450 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
Residential investment property mohanlalganj Lucknow Rate -700rs/sqft Location -mohanlalganj maurwa road near sisendi market All facilities available in this site Plot size -600/sqft 1000/sqft 1200/sqft 1600/sqft
  • Freehold
Less than 0.19 miles from Raibareli Road, Lucknow
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
19
  • Price ₹ 4.83 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 690 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
Residential investment property mohanlalganj Lucknow All facilities available in this site
  • Freehold
Less than 0.19 miles from Raibareli Road, Lucknow
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
15
  • Price ₹ 45.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 6500 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
Residential investment property mohanlalganj Lucknow Rate -700rs)sqft Plot size -6400/sqft 3200/sqft 2000/sqft Location -mohanlalganj maurwa road near sisendi market Lucknow All facilities available in this site
  • Freehold
Less than 0.19 miles from Raibareli Road, Lucknow
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
14
  • Price ₹ 13.36 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1909 sq.ft
  • Location Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
  • Ownership Builder
Residential investment property mohanlalganj Lucknow Rate -700rs/sqft Location -mohanlalganj maurwa road near sisendi market Lucknow All facilities available in this site
Less than 0.19 miles from Raibareli Road, Lucknow
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
14
  • Price ₹ 22.44 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 3205 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
Residential investment property mohanlalganj Lucknow All facilities available in this RERA Approved project
  • Freehold
Less than 0.19 miles from Raibareli Road, Lucknow
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
20
  • Price ₹ 21 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 3000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
Residential investment property mohanlalganj Lucknow Rate -700rs/sqft Location -mohanlalganj maurwa road near sisendi market Lucknow Plot size -600/sqft 1000/sqft 1200/sqft 1500/sqft
  • Freehold
Less than 0.19 miles from Raibareli Road, Lucknow
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
19
  • Price ₹ 28 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 4000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
Residential investment property mohanlalganj Lucknow Rate -700rs/sqft available Location -mohanlalganj maurwa road near sisendi market Lucknow All facilities available in this site Rera approved projects 50fit road park light site office and temple available in this site
  • Freehold
Less than 0.19 miles from Raibareli Road, Lucknow
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
13
  • Price ₹ 22.40 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 3200 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
Residential investment property mohanlalganj Lucknow Location -mohanlalganj maurwa road near sisendi market Lucknow All facilities available in this site
  • Freehold
Less than 0.19 miles from Raibareli Road, Lucknow
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
9
  • Price ₹ 8.40 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
Residential investment property mohanlalganj Lucknow Rate -700/rs/sqft Location -mohanlalganj maurwa road near sisendi market Lucknow Plot size -600/sqft 1000/sqft 2000/sqft 1500/sqft 3200/sqft
  • Freehold
Less than 0.19 miles from Raibareli Road, Lucknow
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE
Eldeco Saubhagyam

Eldeco Saubhagyam

Raibareli Road, Lucknow

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats ₹ 57 - 82.99 Lac 959 - 1888 Sq.ft.

Vedic Village

Vedic Village

Raibareli Road, Lucknow

Residential Plots ₹ 60 Lac 2400 Sq.ft.

Sai Yash Residency

Sai Yash Residency

Raibareli Road, Lucknow

2, 3 BHK Flats Call for Price 1325 - 1665 Sq.ft.

Kanha Upwan

Kanha Upwan

Raibareli Road, Lucknow

Residential Plots Call for Price 500 - 3300 Sq.ft.

Pearls Avenue

Pearls Avenue

Raibareli Road, Lucknow

1 BHK Flats Call for Price 3153 - 3473 Sq.ft.

ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat