• Residential Plots

• Ownership

Residential Land / Plots for Sale in Lucknow Below ₹ 20 Lakhs

| 2862 Results
Explore 2862+ verified residential plots for Sale in Lucknow. These land options are ideal for personal home construction as well as long-term investment. Plot listings are available across well-known areas such as Faizabad Road, Sultanpur Road, Gomti Nagar, Raibareli Road, Gomti Nagar Extension, offering buyers multiple location choices. Each plot comes with clear ownership and category details, ensuring transparency and buyer confidence. RealEstateIndia.com verifies every residential land listing, helping you make secure and informed property decisions in Lucknow.
View More
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
7
  • Price ₹ 16.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Location Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
  • Project & Society SOLDIER CITY
Investors Guru Builders And Developers Pvt Ltd has come up with a new Residential Property project Soldier City in Lucknow. The Residential Land / Plots size starts with 1000 Sq.ft. and have many more sizes. Located in one of the best Location of Lucknow
View all details
...more
  • Indoor Games
  • Jogging Track
  • Luxury Retail
  • Park
  • Play Area
 Residential Plot for Sale in Kisan Path, Lucknow
20
  • Price ₹ 15.20 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 800 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Kisan Path, Lucknow
VJ Group brings you DH2 Lake Avenue Plots just @1900/-Square fit ,Near Outer Ringh Road ,Behta LucknowSCR), Phase-1 has been sold out so book in Phase-2, Minimum Plot size 800/square fir , Minimum Road 30 Fit and Maximum Road 50 Fit Wide, Drainage, Electricity , Beautiful Lake View, A gated Township with Zila Panchayat Approved
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Gosainganj, Lucknow
5
  • Price ₹ 21.88 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1250 sq.ft
  • Location Gosainganj, Lucknow
  • Project & Society Kailashpuram Residency
Real Homes infra has come up with a new Residential Property project Kailashpuram Residency in Lucknow. The Residential Land / Plots size starts with 1250 Sq.ft. and have many more sizes. Located in one of the best Location of Lucknow
View all details
...more
  • Jogging Track
  • Luxury Retail
  • Park
  • Play Area
  • Car Parking
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
20
  • Price ₹ 21.01 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 3002 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Residential investment property mohanlalganj Lucknow All facilities available in this site Location -mohanlalganj maurwa road near sisendi market Lucknow
  • Freehold
24 Similar listings by Lucknow Landway Property Developer in this area
 Residential Plot for Sale in Banthara, Lucknow
2
  • Price ₹ 19.60 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1400 sq.ft
  • Location Banthara, Lucknow
1400 Sq.ft. Residential Plots is available for sale well-located Residential Land / Plots in Banthara, Lucknow. At a very affordable price. This Residential Land / Plots is located near a schools, hospitals, ATMs etc.
View all details
...more
2 Similar listings by Maa Sadhya Panchwa Devi Real Estate in this area
 Residential Plot for Sale in Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow
8
  • Price ₹ 19.70 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1090 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow
Ring Road Near Narpat Ganj Market Nagram Nilamatha Road Near Sevai Market Lullu mall -4.5 km Medanta hospital -4km Shaheed Path -4 km Sultanpur Road Jalsa resort -4.5 km RAI BARELI ROAD - 5.5 KM PGI -4 km New IT CITY 500 METER NEW CIVIL COURT PROPOSED -2KM PROPOSED SHALIMAR ONE WORLD 1 KM Rate -1650/, Rate 1850/. Rate -2000/ Adhik jankari k...
View all details
...more
1 Similar listings by Ashiyana Kashi Dream City in this area
 Residential Plot for Sale in Lucknow Kanpur Highway
19
  • Price ₹ 14.99 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Location Lucknow Kanpur Highway
  • Ownership Builder
HIS PROPERTY IS LOCATED AT LUCKNOW KANPUR HIGHWAY AT BANTHARA, ITS DEVELOPED BY SHAILJA GROUP IN LUCKNOW. ITS A GATED COLONY WITH ALL EMMINITIES SUCH AS ROAD, PARK , NALI, ELECTRICTY ETC, IN THIS COLONY PLOT SIZE 600, 1000, 1250, 1500SQFT AND MORE SIZE AVIALABLE. THIS PROJECT IS NEAR DRDO IN LUCKNOW, PLOT FINENCE FACILITY AVIALABLE.
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Lucknow Kanpur Highway
10
  • Price ₹ 14.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Type Power of Attorney
  • Location Lucknow Kanpur Highway
Gated society Main road 60 fit link road 40 fit site road 30 fit Park silver garden nali Light STP plant water harvesting and Villas Apartments
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
6
  • Price ₹ 22 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
Located in the serene locality of Mohanlalganj, Lucknow, this residential plot spans over 1000 sq.ft., making it an ideal investment opportunity for those looking to build their dream home in a peaceful environment. Situated in a prime location, this new property offers a blank canvas for the buyers to design and construct a customized house acco...
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Kisan Path, Lucknow
11
  • Price ₹ 14.40 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 800 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Kisan Path, Lucknow
Best plot ever in Lucknow. Secure your investment in a growing market. Don't miss outcontact us now! Best Plot near Dream Valley Resort, Kisan Path Location - Noorpur Behata Best Residential & Investment Property at Kisan Path Price -1800 /- sqft Don't miss outcontact us now Amenities- Entrance - 40,50 ft Road. Connective Ro...
  • Freehold
 Residential Plot for Sale in Rahmatnagar, Gosainganj, Lucknow
20
  • Price ₹ 17.49 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1250 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Rahmatnagar, Gosainganj, Lucknow
Located in Rahmatnagar, Gosainganj, Lucknow, this residential plot offers a tranquil and serene environment for potential buyers looking to build their dream home. The plot spans over 1250 sq.ft., providing ample space for construction and landscaping. The size allows for flexibility in designing a home that meets the specific needs and preferenc...
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Nagram Road, Lucknow
7
  • Price ₹ 19.99 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Type Power of Attorney
  • Location Nagram Road, Lucknow
Residential Land / Plots available at a reasonable price is a located in the prime area of Nagram Road, Lucknow. It has an area of 1000 Sq.ft. and very affordable priced at Rs. 19.99 Lac feel free to connect with us for price details.
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Safedabad, Lucknow
  • Price ₹ 15 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Safedabad, Lucknow
1000 Sq.ft. Residential Land / Plots available for sale at prime location of Safedabad, Lucknow in Rs. 15 Lac. Interested person can send mail or cotact for more details. READY to move Fast growing project
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Kanpur Road, Lucknow
6
  • Price ₹ 13 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Kanpur Road, Lucknow
This well-located Residential Land / Plots in a plot area of 1000 Sq.ft.. The land is available for sale in prime location at Kanpur Road, Lucknow. In Residential Land / Plots point Lucknow is best location.
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Chinhat, Lucknow
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Location Chinhat, Lucknow
  • Ownership Builder
Fully developed residential plots, apartments and houses available for immediate habitation with all basic facilities near BBD University on Faizabad Road in capital Lucknow. Immediate Registry,Immediate Possession,Bank Loan Facility Available* Fastest developing place on faizabad road Project Anam Valley Location Shalimar on Faizabad Road...
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in New Jail Road, Lucknow
16
  • Price ₹ 20 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1250 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location New Jail Road, Lucknow
ZilaPanchayat Approved Project on New Jail Rd lucknow with best location and pricing
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
5
  • Price ₹ 18.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Type 24 x 7 Security
  • Location Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
Area 1000 Rate 1850 per square feet Location mohanlalganj raibareli road ( mada kheda
2 Similar listings by Prabhanchal Group Of Companies in this area
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
5
  • Price ₹ 18 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Location Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
  • Project & Society Hcl It City
PROPERTY INFRA has come up with a new Residential Property project Hcl It City in Lucknow. The Residential Land / Plots size starts with 1000 Sq.ft. and have many more sizes. Located in one of the best Location of Lucknow
View all details
...more
  • Community Center
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Park
  • Play Area
  • Car Parking
 Residential Plot for Sale in S. G. P. G. I., Lucknow
7
  • Price ₹ 20 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location S. G. P. G. I., Lucknow
Omaxe se lga hua pgi hospital k pas premium project
 Residential Plot for Sale in Anora Kala, Lucknow
12
  • Price ₹ 20.40 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 600 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Anora Kala, Lucknow
Ramayana Enclave On Ayodhya Road, Lucknow Greetings Your dream plot in the capital city of Lucknow. A great opportunity for Purvanchal families at a location where you can build your home immediately and start living. Location: Lucknow Ayodhya Road, Kisan Path Chauraha, in front of Goel Heights Building. One of the nearest and best sites connect...
View all details
...more
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE