• Showrooms

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Ownership

Showrooms for Rent in Viraj Khand 1, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

| 3 Results
 Showroom for Rent in Viraj Khand 1, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1850 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
The Building is located on 24m wide-road opposite to hotel grand jbr. Property has a nationalised bank on upper ground floor.
  • Vastu compliant
  • Spacious
  • Ample Parking
  • Prime Location
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Width of facing Road
 Showroom for Rent in Viraj Khand 1, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
This propriety located at very prime location with wide 24 meter divider road , Suitable for any showroom, salon restro . Etc
  • Prime Location
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Furnished
  • Age of Property 3 Yrs
Commercial Building available on rent in full/part at Viraj Khand Gomti Nagar. Area 6500 sqf divided in halls 1500 sqf hall. Near Sahara Hospital

Similar rented properties near by Viraj Khand 1 Gomti Nagar

 Showroom for Rent in Khargapur, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
7
  • Price ₹ 1.50 Lac
  • Built Up Area 4000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
4000 Sq.Ft. Premium Commercial Space for Rent Ground Floor Gomti Nagar, Lucknow Prime Location: Address: Rameshwar Purva, Kharagpur, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow Situated in a bustling commercial and residential hub Easy connectivity to major roads, markets, and public transport Property Details: Area: 4000 Sq.Ft. (Spacious layout suitable for var...
  • Width of facing Road
Less than 0.78 miles from Viraj Khand 1 Gomti Nagar
 Showroom for Rent in Vibhav Khand 4, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
  • Price ₹ 1 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 4
  • Furnishing Furnished
Spacious and corner property with 40 fit frontage Lift included
  • Ample Parking
  • Prime Location
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Width of facing Road
  • Corner Property
Less than 1.13 miles from Viraj Khand 1 Gomti Nagar
 Showroom for Rent in Vibhuti Khand, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 800 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 4
  • Location Vibhuti Khand, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
Retail Space available on prime location, next to Indra Gandhi Prathisthan. Only MNC brands are welcome to open their exclusive stores. The area is very business oriented and surrounded with a wide range of population. High Court, Lucknow, RML Hospital and many government offices are located at this location.
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Club House
Less than 1.34 miles from Viraj Khand 1 Gomti Nagar
 Showroom for Rent in Vibhuti Khand, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 800 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 4
  • Location Vibhuti Khand, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Club House
Less than 1.34 miles from Viraj Khand 1 Gomti Nagar
 Showroom for Rent in Vishal Khand 1, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing West Face
Vishal khand gomti nagar Vishal khand ground floor 2000sq rental 2.2 lakh
  • Car Parking
  • Lift
  • Intercom
Less than 1.34 miles from Viraj Khand 1 Gomti Nagar
 Showroom for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2200 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
Property is located at very prime location with wide road , Suitable for brand showroom, salon, etc
  • Prime Location
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 1.34 miles from Viraj Khand 1 Gomti Nagar
 Showroom for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1800 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Property is located at very prime location Suitable for groceries. Mart. Restro . Clinic salon. Showroom
  • Prime Location
  • Car Parking
  • Lift
  • Rain Water Harvesting
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 1.34 miles from Viraj Khand 1 Gomti Nagar
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
2000sqft space for office and showroom
  • Car Parking
  • Park
Less than 1.34 miles from Viraj Khand 1 Gomti Nagar
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Location Vijay Khand 2, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
2000sqft Space for Office and Showroom
Less than 1.34 miles from Viraj Khand 1 Gomti Nagar
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Location Vijay Khand 2, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
2000sqft Space for Office and Showroom
Less than 1.34 miles from Viraj Khand 1 Gomti Nagar
 Showroom for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 650 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
650sqft space available for rent in gomtinagar near neelkanth sweets.. It's on ground floor main road.. As of now it's old construction but as deal gets finalise with any company or brand.. Property can be renovated or reconstructed like showroom or as it's required by client... Only multi national companies brand prefer.. Suitable for showroom, ba...
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Vastu Compliant
Less than 1.34 miles from Viraj Khand 1 Gomti Nagar
 Showroom for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2800 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
1600 soft commercial space available in prime location of gomtinagar at main road near manoj pandey chauraha.. It's on upper ground floor with frontage of 22 feet approx.. Very gud visibility to main road.. Suitable for showrooms, banks, saloons, company offices etc.. All banks, brands in near by loyalty.. Only MNC company preferred.
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Vastu Compliant
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
Less than 1.34 miles from Viraj Khand 1 Gomti Nagar
 Showroom for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 11500 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
3200 sqft newly constructed building lgf ,ugf,1st,2nd located in gomtinagar main road at patrakarpuram ..this location is hub of all multinational brands and this building also welcomes all mnc brand for long term lease..
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 1.34 miles from Viraj Khand 1 Gomti Nagar
 Showroom for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2200 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Commercial space available for rent at main road patrakarpuram gomtinagar.. Suitable for banks, saloons, cafeteria, gyms, showrooms etc.. It's on main road.. All multi national brands are nearby to this premises... Long term lease preferred through a gud brand...
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Vastu Compliant
Less than 1.34 miles from Viraj Khand 1 Gomti Nagar
 Showroom for Rent in Vipul Khand, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 4500 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
1100 sqft upper ground floor newly constructed space for rent in gontinagar near CMS school.. It's on main divider road.. Suitable for banks, saloons, showrooms, offices etc..
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Vastu Compliant
Less than 1.34 miles from Viraj Khand 1 Gomti Nagar
 Showroom for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2800 sq.ft
  • Type Water Storage
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Commercial Showroom For Rent In Viram Khand, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow. Build up Area - 10000 Sq.Ft, Unfurnished, Ground Floor , East Facing, Amount - 1.80 Lac. Call For More Details
Less than 1.34 miles from Viraj Khand 1 Gomti Nagar
 Showroom for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 3200 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing South Face
Commercial Showroom For Rent In Patrakar Puram, Vivek Khand, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow. Build up Area - 3200 Sq.Ft, Unfurnished, Ground Floor to 1st Floor, South Facing, Amount - 4.80 Lac ( 150 Rs Per Sq.Ft ). Call For More Details
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • Lift
  • Rain Water Harvesting
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Vastu Compliant
Less than 1.34 miles from Viraj Khand 1 Gomti Nagar
ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat