1 BHK 400 Sq.ft. Apartment for Sale in Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
1 BHK 400 Sq.ft. Apartment for Sale in Jogeshwari West, Mumbai +4 more

Lodha Codename Big Win
Listing ID #1483276

  • 1 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1 Balcony
  • 400 Sq.ft.
₹ 1.40 Cr. ₹ 35,000/Sq.ft.
Enquiry Now Get Phone No.
Noticed an issue with this listing? Report Here.

Places nearby

Jogeshwari West, Mumbai

View All (55)
  • HDFC Bank ATM - 0.8 KM
  • Jogeshwari Recreation Ground - 0.8 KM
  • State Bank of India ATM - 1.4 KM
  • Lifeline Multispeciality Hospital - 1.5 KM
  • State Bank of India - 1.8 KM
  • SVKM's NMIMS - 1.8 KM
  • Millat Nagar Garden - 2 KM
  • Smt. Kamalaben Vidhi Mahavidyalaya - 2 KM
  • ICICI Bank ATM - 2.1 KM
  • Jogeshwari Railway Station - 2.1 KM
  • Bank of Baroda ATM - 2.2 KM
  • Urban Tadka - 2.3 KM
  • Oshiwara Depot Bus Stop - 2.4 KM
  • HDFC Bank - 2.4 KM
  • Kokilaben Hospital - 2.6 KM

• St. Joseph's High School

    1.2 Km

  • MVM Educational Campus

    2.3 Km

  • Bal Bharti School

    2.5 Km

  • Holy Spirit School

    3 Km

  • Anjuman-I-Islam's Dr. Mohammed Ishaq Ground

    4.5 Km

  • SVKM's NMIMS

    1.8 Km

  • Smt. Kamalaben Vidhi Mahavidyalaya

    2 Km

  • Usha Pravin Gandhi College of Management

    3.2 Km

  • SVKM's Usha Pravin Gandhi College

    3.5 Km

  • LS Raheja College of Arts and Commerce

    3.8 Km

  • Lifeline Multispeciality Hospital

    1.5 Km

  • Kokilaben Hospital

    2.6 Km

  • Lotus Multispeciality Hospital

    3.1 Km

  • Nanavati Hospital

    3.8 Km

  • CritiCare Multispeciality Hospital and Research Centre