4 BHK 2100 Sq.ft. Apartment for Sale in Nana Chowk, Mumbai

4 BHK 2100 Sq.ft. Apartment for Sale in Nana Chowk, Mumbai
Listing ID #1482722

  • 4 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 2100 Sq.ft.
₹ 8.50 Cr. ₹ 40,476/Sq.ft.
Enquiry Now Get Phone No.
Noticed an issue with this listing? Report Here.

Property Overview

  • Location Nana Chowk, Mumbai
  • Bedrooms 4 BHK
  • Bathrooms 2 Baths
  • Carpet Area 2100 Sq.ft.
  • Sale Type Resale
  • Age of Property 5 to 10 years
  • Type Flats
  • Property on Floor 1st
  • Total Floors 8
  • Booking Amount 2 Cr.

• Car ParkingCar Parking
    • 24 x 7 Security24 x 7 Security
    • LiftLift
    • Vastu CompliantVastu Compliant
    • Security / Fire AlarmSecurity / Fire Alarm

Property Description

Bare shell Flat for Sell in Nana Chowk, Grant Road (W)

* Address: Nana Chowk, Grant Road
* Type of property : 3BHK Bare shell Apartment
* Carpet area : 2100 sq. ft.
* Floor number and total floors : 1/8
* Furnishing status Unfurnished
* Asking Price: 8.5Cr
* Market Price: 14Cr
* Station : 5 Min Walkable

More »

About Agent Details

RS Properties

Vaishali Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai
+91-85916xxxxx
  • 6 Properties For Sale
  • A51800044687 Rera Reg No.

Disclaimer

All the information displayed is as posted by the User and displayed on the website for informational purposes only. RealEstateIndia makes no representations and warranties of any kind, whether expressed or implied, for the Services and in relation to the accuracy or quality of any information transmitted or obtained at RealEstateIndia.com. You are hereby strongly advised to verify all information including visiting the relevant RERA website before taking any decision based on the contents displayed on the website. Read More