4 BHK 3385 Sq.ft. Villa for Sale in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad
4 BHK 3385 Sq.ft. Villa for Sale in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad
4 BHK 3385 Sq.ft. Villa for Sale in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad +4 more

Fiora
4 BHK 3385 Sq.ft. Villa for Sale in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad
Listing ID #1482079

  • 4 Beds
  • 5 Baths
  • 3 Balcony
  • 3385 Sq.ft.
₹ 3.38 Cr. ₹ 9,999/Sq.ft.
Enquiry Now Get Phone No.
Noticed an issue with this listing? Report Here.

Property Overview

  • Location Tukkuguda, Hyderabad
  • Bedrooms 4 BHK
  • Bathrooms 5 Baths
  • Built Up Area 3385 Sq.ft.
  • Sale Type New
  • Type Villa
  • Project & Society Fiora
  • Total Floors 3
  • Booking Amount 10 Lac
  • Maintenance Charge 16,500

• Power BackupPower Backup
    • 24 x 7 Security24 x 7 Security
    • LiftLift
    • Fitness Centre/GymFitness Centre/Gym
    • Club HouseClub House
    • Rain Water HarvestingRain Water Harvesting

@ ORR, Tukkuguda
Elevate your lifestyle with Mohammed's Estates.
We are proud to present Fiora, a boutique community of 72 Mediterranean-themed villas designed for those who seek the extraordinary.
Key Highlights: