1350 Sq.ft. Apartment for Sale in Knowledge Park 5, Greater Noida

Imperia Mirage
Listing ID #431235

  • 1350 Sq.ft.
Call for Price
Enquiry Now Get Phone No.
Noticed an issue with this listing? Report Here.

Places nearby

Knowledge Park 5, Greater Noida

View All (55)
  • Knowledge Park Bus Stand - 0.8 KM
  • Knowledge Park Metro Station - 0.9 KM
  • Knowledge Park Police Station - 1.2 KM
  • City Park - 1.4 KM
  • Kailash Hospital - 1.5 KM
  • Bank of Baroda ATM - 1.7 KM
  • Punjab National Bank - 1.8 KM
  • Subway - 1.8 KM
  • Sector Alpha 1 Police Station - 1.8 KM
  • Dominos Pizza - 2.2 KM
  • Ansal Plaza - 2.3 KM
  • HDFC Bank - 2.4 KM
  • State Bank of India - 2.7 KM
  • Golf View Park - 2.7 KM
  • Yes Bank ATM - 2.8 KM
close

Places nearby

Knowledge Park 5, Greater Noida

  • Delhi Public School

    2.5 Km

  • Aster Public School

    2.8 Km

  • Bal Bharati Public School

    3.2 Km

  • Somerville School

    3.6 Km

  • Ryan International School

    4.1 Km

  • Galgotias University

    1.8 Km

  • Sharda University

    2.9 Km

  • IIMT College of Engineering

    3.4 Km

  • Noida International University

    4.2 Km

  • Accurate Institute of Management & Technology

    4.5 Km

  • Kailash Hospital

    1.5 Km

  • Sharda Hospital

    2.7 Km

  • Yatharth Hospital

    3.3 Km

  • Metro Hospital

    3.8 Km

  • Max Multi Speciality Hospital

    4.3 Km

  • ICICI Bank

    1.2 Km

  • Punjab National Bank

    1.8 Km

  • HDFC Bank

    2.4 Km

  • State Bank of India

    2.7 Km

  • Axis Bank

    3.1 Km

  • Canara Bank ATM

    1.1 Km

  • Bank of Baroda ATM

    1.7 Km

  • Kotak Mahindra Bank ATM

    2.3 Km

  • Yes Bank ATM

    2.8 Km

  • IndusInd Bank ATM

    3.2 Km

  • Barbeque Nation

    1.5 Km

  • Subway

    1.8 Km

  • Dominos Pizza

    2.2 Km

  • Pizza Hut

    2.6 Km

  • Moti Mahal Delux

    3.4 Km

  • Knowledge Park Police Station

    1.2 Km

  • Sector Alpha 1 Police Station

    1.8 Km

  • Kasna Police Station

    2.5 Km

  • Surajpur Police Station

    3.1 Km

  • Sector Beta 2 Police Station

    3.4 Km

  • Ansal Plaza

    2.3 Km

  • DLF Mall of India

    2.9 Km

  • Omaxe Connaught Place

    3.5 Km

  • Centrestage Mall

    3.8 Km

  • The Great India Place

    4.2 Km

  • Knowledge Park Bus Stand

    0.8 Km

  • Beta 2 Bus Stand

    1.6 Km

  • Pari Chowk Bus Stand

    2.1 Km

  • Delta 1 Bus Stand

    2.9 Km

  • Alpha 1 Bus Stand

    3.3 Km

  • City Park

    1.4 Km

  • Knowledge Park 3 Park

    1.9 Km

  • Beta 2 Park

    2.6 Km

  • Golf View Park

    2.7 Km

  • Delta 1 Park

    3.3 Km

  • Knowledge Park Metro Station

    0.9 Km

  • Delta 2 Metro Station

    1.5 Km

  • Pari Chowk Metro Station

    2.2 Km

  • Sector 12/22 Metro Station

    2.8 Km

  • Alpha 1 Metro Station

    3.1 Km

Property Overview

  • Location Knowledge Park 5, Knowledge Park, Greater Noida
  • Built Up Area 1350 Sq.ft.
  • Type Flats
  • Project & Society Imperia Mirage
  • Approved By NA
  • check Corner Property
Enquiry Now

Property Description

Possession: 2015

Project Description:
Imperia Structures Ltd presents Mirage Homes, World Class Residential Spaces spread over 5 acres boasts of 6 residential towers that offer an unhindered view of the F1 Race Track. Standing tall at 24 stories with 3 sides open, vaastu compliant 3 BHK apartments. Explore life at Mirage Homes and witness for yourself, the inspiration in every brick carved to perfection.
The residences encompass everything one hopes to find in a world class metropolitan centre. Their unparalleled location makes it a favorite with nature lovers and urban folks alike. From toddlers to teens to young adults, Mirage Homes offer avenues of education for every age and every mindset right in the neighborhood as it has Gautam Budha University, Galgotia University, Noida International University in close vicinity.
All apartments are three sides open 3 BHK flats replete with lifestyle features that accentuate your everyday life to moments of zen at home and an adventurous joyride beyond it.
Abounding with Luxurious Amenities like well-equipped Gym with Steam, Sauna & Jacuzzi, like Adjoining 15.7km boulevard, Restaurant, Infinity Edged Pool, Kids' Pool, Tennis/Basketball/Badminton Court, Tot-Lot, Snooker Room, Jogging Track, Elder's Corner, Musical Fountain, Amphitheatre, Texture Garden etc.

Type Size Price (INR) Floor Plans
3 BHK +3T 1350 sq.ft 46.58 Lacs
(3450/sq.ft). Floor Plan

More »

About Agent Details

Heaven Real tech

Mayur Vihar, Delhi
+91-96543xxxxx
  • 161 Properties For Sale

Disclaimer

All the information displayed is as posted by the User and displayed on the website for informational purposes only. RealEstateIndia makes no representations and warranties of any kind, whether expressed or implied, for the Services and in relation to the accuracy or quality of any information transmitted or obtained at RealEstateIndia.com. You are hereby strongly advised to verify all information including visiting the relevant RERA website before taking any decision based on the contents displayed on the website. Read More

Properties Posted by Top Agents

Nearby Localities of Knowledge Park 5, Greater Noida

ShortList