• Property Type

    Residential

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Ownership

Property for Sale in Greater Noida Below ₹ 30 Lakhs

| 1023 Results
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 12, Greater Noida
12
  • Price ₹ 32 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 720 sq.ft (80 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Sector 12, Greater Noida
Ashiyana green gated society Near by gaur chowk Near by school temple mall and authority park 60% loan available in this plot
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida
5
  • Price ₹ 31.50 Lac
  • Built Up Area 150 sq.ft
  • Location Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida
  • Project & Society Lord Krishna Medlley
Located on the bustling Yamuna Expressway in Greater Noida, this commercial shop offers a prime location for businesses looking to establish a presence in a high-traffic area. With a built-up area of 150 sq.ft., this property is ideal for small businesses or start-ups looking for a cost-effective space to operate from. The location of this commerc...
View all details
...more
  • Shopping Complex
  • Club House
  • Cafeteria
  • Community Center
  • Security / Fire Alarm
 Residential Plot for Sale in Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida
4
  • Price ₹ 31.25 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2250 sq.ft (250 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida
  • Project & Society Shri Radha Rani Township
Krs Groups has come up with a new Residential Property project Shri Radha Rani Township in Greater Noida. The Residential Land / Plots size starts with 250 Sq. Yards and have many more sizes. Located in one of the best Location of Greater Noida
View all details
...more
  • Community Center
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Jogging Track
  • Luxury Retail
  • Play Area
1 Similar listings by Krs Groups in this area
 Commercial Land for Sale in Surajpur Site C Industrial, Greater Noida
  • Price ₹ 31 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 450 sq.ft (50 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Surajpur Site C Industrial, Greater Noida
  • Project & Society Greno City
BD GREEN CONSULTANT PVT LTD has come up with a new Residential Property project Greno City in Greater Noida. The Commercial Plots size starts with 50 Sq. Yards and have many more sizes. Located in one of the best Location of Greater Noida
View all details
...more
  • Luxury Retail
  • Power Backup
  • Park
  • Car Parking
  • Water Storage
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 17A, Greater Noida
  • Price ₹ 30.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 100 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Sector 17A, Greater Noida
Sunrise Enclave Sector 17A, Greater Noida Near Galgotia University Apna sapno ka plot le aaj hi! Best location, best price & all basic facilities available Price: 30,500/ Gaj Plot Sizes: 100, 128, 150, 200 Gaj Bank Loan: 60%70% Available Registry & Mutation: Facilities: Wide Road Electricity & Water Sewer Line Park & Temple Gated ...
View all details
...more
  • Price ₹ 27 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida
Very good location in Noida yamuna expressway near jewar international airport in just 3 km
1 Similar listings by Gurudev Properties in this area
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Greater Noida West
5
  • Price ₹ 28.97 Lac
  • Super Area 126 sq.ft
  • Location Greater Noida West
  • Project & Society London Mart
Geetanjali realinfra has come up with a new Commercial Property project London Mart in Greater Noida. The Commercial Shops size starts with 0 Sq.ft. and have many more sizes. Located in one of the best Location of Greater Noida
View all details
...more
  • Club House
  • Cafeteria
  • Community Center
  • Banquet Hall
  • Security / Fire Alarm
 Office Space for Sale in Techzone 4, Greater Noida
  • Price ₹ 29.40 Lac
  • Built Up Area 525 sq.ft
  • Location Techzone 4, Greater Noida
  • Project & Society Grandthum
property type- Office space address -Grandthum, Techzone-4, GREATER Noida size- 525 sqft. rate -5600/sqft.
1 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 10 Greater Noida West
5
  • Price ₹ 25 Lac
  • Built Up Area 350 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 1
Well-maintained and budget-friendly room setup with all daily essentials included. The space comes with a comfortable bed, stylish sofa seating, attached western washroom, and a functional modular kitchen setup with gas stove and sink area. Bright ventilation through windows gives a fresh and airy vibe to the room.\r\nIdeal for students, working pr...
View all details
...more
  • Reputed Builder
  • Well ventilated
14
  • Price ₹ 32 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida
Free hold plot near jewer airport, with all amenities, on bank of yamuna expressway, Good Location
  • Freehold
 Residential Plot for Sale in Knowledge Park 2, Greater Noida
8
  • Price ₹ 30 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Knowledge Park 2, Greater Noida
Located in the bustling area of Knowledge Park 2 in Greater Noida, this residential plot offers a prime opportunity for those looking to build their dream home in a rapidly developing location. The plot spans across 100 sq. yards and is a new property, making it a blank canvas for buyers to customize and design according to their preferences. Bei...