• Residential Plots

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Old Dhamtari Road
  • Ownership

Residential Land / Plots for Sale in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur Below ₹ 40 Lakhs

| 36 Results
Here you can find verified residential plots for Sale in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur. These land options are suitable for buyers planning home construction as well as those considering long-term land investment. Available plots are located across well-developed areas, offering flexibility in location choice. Each listing includes verified ownership and land-use details for complete transparency. All residential plot listings on RealEstateIndia.com are verified, helping buyers make confident and secure property decisions in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur.
View More
Get to know more about Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur Locality
 Residential Plot for Sale in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
  • Price ₹ 36 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
SHREE RADHE KRISHNA NAGAR PHASE 2 \r\n Chhachhanpairi, Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur\r\n Just 2000/sqft Best Price in the Area!\r\n\r\n Prime Location Perfect for Dream Home or Investment\r\n Limited Plots Available Book Before It\'s Gone!\r\n\r\n Call/WhatsApp
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
5
  • Price ₹ 42 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2800 sq.ft
  • Location Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
  • Project & Society KalpVriksh
KEY GHAR has come up with a new Residential Property project KalpVriksh in Raipur. The Residential Land / Plots size starts with 2800 Sq.ft. and have many more sizes. Located in one of the best Location of Raipur
View all details
...more
  • Club House
  • Community Center
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Indoor Games
  • Jogging Track
1 Similar listings by KEY GHAR in this area
 Residential Plot for Sale in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
12
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
Located on Old Dhamtari Road in Raipur, this Residential Plot offers a unique opportunity for those looking to build their dream home in a prime location. The plot spans across 1500 sq.ft., providing ample space for a variety of construction options. The property boasts a variety of amenities to enhance the residents' quality of life. From a stat...
View all details
...more
  • Price ₹ 40.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1350 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
Mahadev Vihar\\r\\nPCGRERA260525001931\\r\\n\\r\\n Town & Country Approved & RERA Registered Residential Complex\\r\\n Fully Amenities Covered Campus\\r\\n\\r\nWhere faith and shelter reside together\r\\n\\r\n Project Details:\\r\\n\\n Total Area: 21.48 Acres \\r\\n Total Plots: 345\\r\\n Regular Plots: 277 (Approx Size: 1200, 1500, 1800 2100 & 24...