• Residential Plots

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Old Dhamtari Road
  • Ownership

Residential Land / Plots for Sale in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur Below ₹ 50 Lakhs

| 10 Results
Here you can find verified residential plots for Sale in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur. These land options are suitable for buyers planning home construction as well as those considering long-term land investment. Available plots are located across well-developed areas, offering flexibility in location choice. Each listing includes verified ownership and land-use details for complete transparency. All residential plot listings on RealEstateIndia.com are verified, helping buyers make confident and secure property decisions in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur.
View More
Get to know more about Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur Locality
 Residential Plot for Sale in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
  • Price ₹ 50.25 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
The residential plot located on Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur is a prime piece of property available for resale. The plot spans across a total area of 1500 sq.ft. and is currently being offered for sale.\r\n\r\nSituated on Old Dhamtari Road, the property enjoys a strategic location with easy access to key amenities and facilities in the vicinity. The a...
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
  • Price ₹ 54 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
Mahadev Vihar RERA Registered T&C Approved \\r\\n Plots: 6002400 sqft Total Area: 21.48 Acres\\r\\n\\r\\n Amenities:\\r\\n Clubhouse Pool Gym Temple\\r\\n 5 Gardens Kids Play Area\\r\\n\\r\\n Location: Old Dhamtari 4-Lane Road\\r\\n Just 20 mins from Airport\\r\\n\\r\\n Bank Loan Available\\r\\n Attractive Price: 3000/sqft Limited Plot...
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
5
  • Price ₹ 54 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 3600 sq.ft
  • Location Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
  • Project & Society KalpVriksh
KEY GHAR has come up with a new Residential Property project KalpVriksh in Raipur. The Residential Land / Plots size starts with 3600 Sq.ft. and have many more sizes. Located in one of the best Location of Raipur
View all details
...more
  • Club House
  • Community Center
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Indoor Games
  • Jogging Track
 Residential Plot for Sale in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
7
  • Price ₹ 51 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1250 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
Ashtavinayak City* *RERA Registered and Town & Country Planning* Approved Residential Township PCGRERA061023001682 *Attractive Price* *Plots* Total Land Area Approx 21 Acres Total Plots Approx 394 *Plot Size* 600, 1000, 1200, 1500, 2000, 2500 *Amenities / Garden* Grand Entrance Double Security Check Point Total 5 Gardens in the Project! *Amenit...
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
6
  • Price ₹ 46.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Location Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
  • Project & Society Goodluck Residency
Exclusive! Residential Land / Plots for sale in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur. The land is available for sale at an affordable price of Rs. 46.50 Lac. Call & enjoy the freedom of space on this vast 1500 Sq.ft. plot located on Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur.