• Warehouse

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Shilphata
  • Ownership

Warehouse / Godown for Rent in Shilphata, Thane

| 4 Results
Get to know more about Shilphata, Thane Locality
 Warehouse for Rent in Shilphata, Thane
9
  • Price ₹ 5.50 Lac
  • Built Up Area 29000 sq.ft
  • Facing East Face
  • Age of Property 4 Yrs
This well-maintained industrial property is strategically located on Mumbra panvel Road, providing easy access to major transportation hubs and business districts. The property boasts a spacious plot area of 2000 SQMTR and a well-utilized carpet area of 25,000 SQFT, making it ideal for various industrial activities such as warehousing, manufacturi...
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • Vastu Compliant
1 Similar listings by Midcwala Services Pvt Ltd. in this area
 Warehouse for Rent in Shilphata, Thane
5
  • Price ₹ 60,000
  • Plot / Land Area 10760 sq.ft (1000 Sq. Meter)
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Age of Property 1 Yrs
Available Industrial premises Rental Basic at: Shilphata Road Description of Property Location of the Premises: Shilphata Road Covered Area : 2500 sq ft Expected Rent: Rs. 60,000/- per month +GST Facility availability: Power, Water, Washroom
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
 Warehouse for Rent in Shilphata, Thane
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 12000 sq.ft
  • Location Shilphata, Thane
  • Ownership Agent
Property Available on lease Road Touch property Near by Rubby steel 1 month brokerage non negotiable either do not call genuine client call me
  • Corner Property

Similar rented properties near by Shilphata, Thane

 Warehouse for Rent in Dahisar Mori, Thane
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 15600 sq.ft
  • Location Dahisar Mori, Thane
  • Ownership Agent
Warehouse/Godown availble for Rent at Dahisar Mori, Thane with 15600 Sq.ft. area in in 3 Lac INR/ affordable rate / for more please contact in given number.
Less than 2.76 miles from Shilphata, Thane
 Warehouse for Rent in TTC Industrial Area, Pawane, Navi Mumbai
8
  • Price ₹ 5 Lac
  • Built Up Area 15000 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking
  • Facing East Face
Location of the premises : At Pawne MIDC Plot Area : 1000 SQMTR Covered Carpet Area : 10000 SQFT, RCC : 5500 SQFT SHED : 4500 SQFT Expected Rent Per Months Price : 5,00,000/- Type Of Construction : RCC/SHED RCC Height : 14 Ft Power : 90 HP MIDC Road Width : 20 Mtrs This well-maintained industrial property is strategically located on Thane B...
View all details
...more
Less than 3.15 miles from Shilphata, Thane
8
  • Price ₹ 1.20 Lac
  • Built Up Area 3000 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing East Face
RCC Industrial Building for Lease in Pawne MIDC Navi Mumbai 1] 30 MTR Road frontage, RCC Building 2] Plot Area 550 SQMTR ,Carpet 2000 SQFT, Height 14 Ft 3] Owner Rent Expected Per SQFT Rs 1,20,000/- 4] 1st Floor Available, Facilities Available Power, Water, 5] Power 20 HP can increase additionally 6] Easy access to public transportation a...
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 3.15 miles from Shilphata, Thane
6
  • Price ₹ 21.70 Lac
  • Built Up Area 39464 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing East Face
Industrial Warehouse for Lease in Pawane MIDC Navi Mumbai 1] 30 MTR Road frontage, Industrial Warehouse 2] Plot Area 5 Acre , Carpet 32890 SQFT, Built-up Area- 39,468 SQFT, Warehouse Height- 9 MTR 3] Owner Rent Expected Per SQFT Built-up Rs 55/- 4] Facilities Available Power, Water, 5] Power 50 KW can increase additionally 6] Easy access t...
View all details
...more
  • Well ventilated
  • Vastu compliant
  • Well Maintained
  • Leasehold
Less than 3.15 miles from Shilphata, Thane
7
  • Price ₹ 7.50 Lac
  • Built Up Area 16000 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing East Face
RCC Industrial Building for Lease in Pawane MIDC Navi Mumbai 1] 30 MTR Road frontage, RCC Building 2] Plot Area 800 SQMTR ,Carpet 12000 SQFT, Height 16 Ft Ground 3] Owner Rent Expected Per SQFT Rs 7,50,000/- 4] Facilities Available Power, Water, 5] Power 100 HP can increase additionally 6] Easy access to public transportation and major hi...
View all details
...more
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 3.15 miles from Shilphata, Thane
6
  • Price ₹ 8 Lac
  • Built Up Area 23672 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing North Face
Rcc Industrial Building for lease in Pawne midc 20000 SQFT 1. 20 MTR Road frontage, RCC Building 2. Plot Area 2220 MTR and Carpet Area 20000 SQFT with height to feet ground Floor 16 ft 3. Owner Rent Expected Price 800000 Rs Per Mont 4. Facilities Available Power, Water, 5. Power 200 KW can increase additionally 6. Goods lift 2 TON Loading Availa...
View all details
...more
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 3.15 miles from Shilphata, Thane
6
  • Price ₹ 8 Lac
  • Built Up Area 20000 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing East Face
Rcc Industrial Building for lease in Pawne midc 20000 SQFT 1. 20 MTR Road frontage, RCC Building 2. Plot Area 2220 MTR and Carpet Area 20000 SQFT with height to feet ground Floor 16 ft 3. Owner Rent Expected Price 800000 Rs Per Mont 4. Facilities Available Power, Water, 5. Power 200 KW can increase additionally 6. Goods lift 2 TON Loading...
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • Rain Water Harvesting
  • Vastu Compliant
Less than 3.15 miles from Shilphata, Thane
7
  • Price ₹ 2.50 Lac
  • Built Up Area 6000 sq.ft
  • Facing East Face
  • Age of Property 4 Yrs
Warehouse/ Godown for Rent in Koparkhairane MIDC Navi Mumbai 1] 20 MTR Road frontage, Warehouse/ Godown 2] Plot Area 600 SQMTR ,Carpet 6000 SQFT, Height 20 Ft Ground, 3] Ideal For Manufacturing Units, Warehousing, or Godown Operations 4] Owner Rent Expected Price Per Months Rs 2,50,000/- 5] Facilities Available Power, Water, 6] Power 50 HP can in...
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Vastu Compliant
Less than 3.15 miles from Shilphata, Thane
7
  • Price ₹ 5.50 Lac
  • Built Up Area 10000 sq.ft
  • Facing East Face
  • Age of Property 5 Yrs
ENGINEERING SHED for Rent in Koparkhairane MIDC Navi Mumbai 1] 20 MTR Road frontage, Industrial ENGINEERING SHED 2] Plot Area 1000 SQMTR ,Carpet 10,000 SQFT, Height 27 Ft Ground Floor 3] Owner Rent Expected Per Months Price Rs 5,50,000/- 4] Facilities Available Power, Water, 5] Power 67 HP Power can increase additionally 6] Cranes Capacity 10 TON...
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Piped Gas
Less than 3.15 miles from Shilphata, Thane
11
  • Price ₹ 55,000
  • Built Up Area 43040 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing West Face
Salient features of the proposed project: Multi-acres project approved by MIDC, main Road touch property, Ample amount of parking, Launched Building 2 (Ground + 4 Floors) in the 2 nd phase Units ranging from carpet 250 SQFT to 750 SQFT with provision for loft Column-free industrial workshops 16 feet floor-to-ceiling height Ideal for micro and sm...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 3.15 miles from Shilphata, Thane
 Warehouse for Rent in TTC Industrial Area, Navi Mumbai
6
  • Price ₹ 2.60 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 6050 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing East Face
Industrial building for lease at khairane, Navi Mumbai 1) ground +1 rcc building 2) 4000sqft available on ground floor with 22ft height 3) 3000sqft available on first floor 4) electricity available 60hp 5)east facing 6) available on prime location 7) neat and clean property
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 3.15 miles from Shilphata, Thane
2
  • Price ₹ 2.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 6000 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing East Face
Industrial shed and RCC Building for lease at pawane, Navi Mumbai 1) Industrial shed and RCC available 2)8000sqft available carpet area 3) Road touch property 4) 125 kva electricity available ideally used for engineering, warehouse, food processing
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Vastu Compliant
Less than 3.15 miles from Shilphata, Thane
 Warehouse for Rent in TTC MIDC, Mahape, Navi Mumbai
3
  • Price ₹ 8.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 18000 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing East Face
Industrial shed for lease at mahape, TTC Midc, Navi Mumbai 1) Industrial shed available with 27 ft height 2)7000sqft available basement 3) 9000sqft available on ground floor 4) Road touch property 5) 170 kva electricity available ideally used for engineering, warehouse, food processing
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Vastu Compliant
Less than 3.15 miles from Shilphata, Thane
7
  • Price ₹ 12.35 Lac
  • Built Up Area 19000 sq.ft
  • Facing East Face
  • Age of Property 5 Yrs
.Industrial Warehouse for Lease in Pawne MIDC Navi Mumbai 400705 1] 30 MTR Road frontage, Industrial Warehouse 2] Plot Area 5 Acre , Carpet 15000 SQFT, Built-up Area- 19,000 SQFT, Warehouse Height- 10 MTR 3] Owner Rent Expected Per SQFT Built-up Rs 65/- 4] Facilities Available Power, Water, 5] Power 50 KW can increase additionally 6] Easy access t...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 3.15 miles from Shilphata, Thane
7
  • Price ₹ 4.50 Lac
  • Built Up Area 6400 sq.ft
  • Facing East Face
  • Age of Property 4 Yrs
Location: Koparkhairane MIDC (excellent connectivity) Plot Area: 600 SQMTR Carpet Area: 6400 SQFT Type Of Construction : RCC Structure Building G+1 Power : 67 HP Floor Height : 14 Ft Rent Price : 4,50,000/- Per Months Deposit : 6 Months MIDC Road Width : 20 MTR ( Corner Plot) This well-maintained industrial property is strategically located on P...
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • Vastu Compliant
  • Security / Fire Alarm
  • Piped Gas
Less than 3.15 miles from Shilphata, Thane
10
  • Price ₹ 12.35 Lac
  • Built Up Area 19000 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking
  • Facing East Face
Industrial Warehouse for Lease in Pawne MIDC Navi Mumbai 400705 1] 30 MTR Road frontage, Industrial Warehouse 2] Plot Area 5 Acre , Carpet 15000 SQFT, Built-up Area- 19,000 SQFT, Warehouse Height- 10 MTR 3] Owner Rent Expected Per SQFT Built-up Rs 65/- 4] Facilities Available Power, Water, 5] Power 50 KW can increase additionally 6] Easy access to...
View all details
...more
Less than 3.15 miles from Shilphata, Thane
8
  • Price ₹ 7.50 Lac
  • Built Up Area 22500 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing East Face
pawane plot area 2100 sqmtr, ground floor 10000 sqft, first floor 10000 sqft, 2nd floor 2000 sqft. Power 150 hp
  • Vastu compliant
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Vastu Compliant
Less than 3.15 miles from Shilphata, Thane
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE
ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat