• Ownership

Property for Sale in Jait, Vrindavan Below ₹ 20 Lakhs

| 54 Results
Find verified properties in Jait, Vrindavan, you'll find various options to match your needs. Discover 53+ Residential Land / Plots, 1+ Farm / Agricultural Land, and more. Which is available in 4+ Furnished, 3+ Semi-Furnished, 2+ Unfurnished setups. You can even explore trusted societies like Suncity Anantam or even check nearby areas such as Chhatikara Road, Chhatikara, Sunrakh Bangar, Ramtal Kund, Tahra for more choices. Every listing on RealEstateIndia.com is genuine, regularly updated, and verified. Thus, make your search for a perfect home or investment in Jait, Vrindavan simple and worry-free.
View More
Get to know more about Jait, Vrindavan Locality
 Residential Plot for Sale in Jait, Vrindavan
10
  • Price ₹ 12.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1125 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Jait, Vrindavan
Cropped Residential Land / Plots for multipurpose use land are available at Jait, Vrindavan, approx 1125 Sq.ft. Residential Land / Plots available for sale in best price Rs. 12.50 Lac and essential for food production.
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Jait, Vrindavan
7
  • Price ₹ 13.20 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1080 sq.ft (120 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Jait, Vrindavan
120 Sq. Yards Residential Plots is available for sale well-located Residential Land / Plots in Jait, Vrindavan. At a very affordable price. This Residential Land / Plots is located near a schools, hospitals, ATMs etc.
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Jait, Vrindavan
3
  • Price ₹ 14 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Type Power of Attorney
  • Location Jait, Vrindavan
This well-located Residential Land / Plots in a plot area of 100 Sq. Yards. The land is available for sale in prime location at Akbarpur, Vrindavan. In Residential Land / Plots point Vrindavan is best location.
View all details
...more
1 Similar listings by Shri krishna Homestate in this area
 Residential Plot for Sale in Jait, Vrindavan
13
  • Price ₹ 11.54 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Jait, Vrindavan
Krs group presents shri radharani township vrindavan total area -350 acres -Government approved -Residential plots size 60 to 550 sq yard on-Words price -9000 per sq yard 12 months without interest registry on 100% payment par the amenities: Road. Sewerage electricity. Water supply public utility.
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Jait, Vrindavan
4
  • Price ₹ 17 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Jait, Vrindavan
100 yard Plout for sale near isckon gurukul jait mvda apruuv Plout in very rijnebal price
  • Reputed Builder
  • Freehold
 Residential Plot for Sale in Jait, Vrindavan
2
  • Price ₹ 22 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Jait, Vrindavan
  • Project & Society Shri Radha Town
Vrindavan Property HUB has come up with a new Residential Property project Shri Radha Town in Vrindavan. The Residential Land / Plots size starts with 100 Sq. Yards and have many more sizes. Located in one of the best Location of Vrindavan
View all details
...more
  • Luxury Retail
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
 Residential Plot for Sale in Jait, Vrindavan
7
  • Price ₹ 21 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Jait, Vrindavan
Located in the quaint town of Vrindavan, this residential plot in Jait offers a peaceful and serene living environment for those looking to build their dream home. Situated in a prime location, this 100 sq. yard plot is ideal for individuals or families seeking to create a space tailored to their needs and preferences. The property boasts a freeho...
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Jait, Vrindavan
7
  • Price ₹ 21 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Jait, Vrindavan
This well-located Residential Land / Plots in a plot area of 900 Sq.ft.. The land is available for sale in prime location at Jait, Vrindavan. In Residential Land / Plots point Vrindavan is best location.
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Jait, Vrindavan
10
  • Price ₹ 12 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Jait, Vrindavan
900 Sq.ft. Residential Land / Plots available for sale at prime location of Jait, Vrindavan in Rs. 9 Lac. Interested person can send mail or cotact for more details.
 Residential Plot for Sale in Jait, Vrindavan
4
  • Price ₹ 12.60 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Jait, Vrindavan
Devki Puram Residential Property 500m from Highway Near Bihari ji Link Road Near Residense Affordable Prices *LAST AND THE LEAST OPTION WITH THIS RATE TO BUY PROPERTY IN VRINDAVAN*..
 Residential Plot for Sale in Jait, Vrindavan
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 900 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Jait, Vrindavan
Prime location property- In front of Iskcon Bhakti Vedanta gurukul jait vrindavan
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Jait, Vrindavan
we provide healty enviornment for people , free from pollution ,near to vaishnodevi mandir ,natural homes ,healthy atmosphere
  • Vastu compliant
  • Gated Society
  • Well Maintained
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Freehold
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Jait, Vrindavan
Near Suncity Project 1 Km Away From NH2 Near World Tallest Chandrodaya Temple All Sizes Plots Available
  • Reputed Builder
  • Gated Society
  • Prime Location
  • Freehold
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Jait, Vrindavan
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 5400 sq.ft (600 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Jait, Vrindavan
  • Ownership Builder
Enjoy Your Lifestyle Farmhouse hi Farmhouse Rama Fruit Farms in Vrindavan 600 Square Yards Mini FarmLand @ 12.20 Lacs only with Wire Fencing, Gate, Fruit Trees, Flower Garden, Resort & many more, Registry and Possession on 50% balance in 1 year, Free Security & Maintenance. (Upto Possession) 10 Fruit Trees. (As per choice by customer on list pro...
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Jait, Vrindavan
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Jait, Vrindavan
  • Ownership Individual
Varinda Orchids developing good residential society in Vrindavan . Varinda Orchids has all facilities including roads ,water supply, electricity supply, parks,club house ,swimming pool etc.
 Residential Plot for Sale in Jait, Vrindavan
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1053 sq.ft (117 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Jait, Vrindavan
  • Ownership Builder
Suncity Anantam is a high-tech city situated on NH 2 and closest to world's tallest temple Chandrodaya Mandir
 Residential Plot for Sale in Jait, Vrindavan
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1053 sq.ft (117 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Jait, Vrindavan
  • Project & Society Suncity Anantam
Residential Plot registry with bank Lon approved in icici hdfc india bulls 80%Loan
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1053 sq.ft (117 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Jait, Vrindavan
  • Ownership Individual
plot in suncity anantam 117sq yrds
 Residential Plot for Sale in Jait, Vrindavan
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1080 sq.ft (120 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Jait, Vrindavan
Residential Plot For Sale In Suncity Anantam NH -2, Vrindavan. Plot Area - 120 Sq.Yards, New Property, North Facing, Amount - 15.60 Lac ( 13,000 Rs Per Sq.Ft ). call for more details
1 Similar listings by Sweet Home Property Consultant in this area