• Ownership

Property for Sale in Jait, Vrindavan Below ₹ 30 Lakhs

| 33 Results
Find verified properties in Jait, Vrindavan, you'll find various options to match your needs. Discover 29+ Residential Land / Plots, 1+ Flats / Apartments, 1+ Independent House, 1+ Farm / Agricultural Land, 1+ Commercial Plots, and more. Which is available in 4+ Furnished, 3+ Semi-Furnished, 2+ Unfurnished setups. You can even explore trusted societies like Suncity Anantam or even check nearby areas such as Chhatikara Road, Chhatikara, Sunrakh Bangar, Ramtal Kund, Tahra for more choices. Every listing on RealEstateIndia.com is genuine, regularly updated, and verified. Thus, make your search for a perfect home or investment in Jait, Vrindavan simple and worry-free.
View More
Get to know more about Jait, Vrindavan Locality
 Commercial Land for Sale in Jait, Vrindavan
4
  • Price ₹ 28 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Jait, Vrindavan
  • Ownership Individual
this plot is located on road .this is very super location . for use full for commercial use ,market and mall .
2 Similar listings by Shri krishna Homestate in this area
 Residential Plot for Sale in Jait, Vrindavan
5
  • Price ₹ 26.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 112 sq.ft
  • Location Jait, Vrindavan
  • Project & Society Chandrodaya Kutir
Vrindavan Property has come up with a new Residential Property project Chandrodaya Kutir in Vrindavan. The Residential Land / Plots size starts with 112 Sq.ft. and have many more sizes. Located in one of the best Location of Vrindavan
View all details
...more
  • Community Center
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Indoor Games
  • Jogging Track
  • Luxury Retail
1 Similar listings by Vrindavan Property in this area
 Residential Plot for Sale in Jait, Vrindavan
20
  • Price ₹ 28.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2700 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Jait, Vrindavan
Kishori ji, may your life be happy! You are heartily welcome to Radharani Township Vrindavan. Equipped with all facilities: electricity, fresh water, parks, sewerage, wide roads, shops, temples, etc. Location Vrindavan (Jait-Chaumuha) Cab facility also available for site visit from Faridabad office. Plots of 60,100,150, 200,250,500 square yards ...
View all details
...more
1 Similar listings by Krs Groups in this area
 Residential Plot for Sale in Jait, Vrindavan
3
  • Price ₹ 27 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Jait, Vrindavan
  • Project & Society Tulsi Vatika
Vrindavan Property HUB has come up with a new Residential Property project Tulsi Vatika in Vrindavan. The Residential Land / Plots size starts with 200 Sq. Yards and have many more sizes. Located in one of the best Location of Vrindavan
View all details
...more
  • Street Lighting
  • Luxury Retail
  • Power Backup
  • Park
  • Sewage Treatment
2 Similar listings by Vrindavan Property HUB in this area
 Residential Plot for Sale in Jait, Vrindavan
  • Price ₹ 30 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Jait, Vrindavan
We have all type of properties in Vrindavan, Mathura, Goverdhan, Barsana and nearby for best investment
 Residential Plot for Sale in Jait, Vrindavan
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 112 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Jait, Vrindavan
Chandrodaya Kutir is a great property which is available at affordable rates. Its distance is 3.5 km from Prem Mandir. There is a wide road, light camp and 100 feet road in front. There is also Suncity Hitech Society on its back side.
View all details
...more
1 RK Flat for Sale in Jait, Vrindavan
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 450 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 1
Welcome to you Krishna Valley Delhi-Agra Highway, Vrindavan STUDIO Flat 32 Lac Area - 450 Sq. Ft. 1BHK 48 Lac Area - 650Sq. Ft. Full Furnished Ac, Bed, Led, Fancy Light, Almira, Vip Bathroom, Full Furnished Kitchen Tokan Amount 5Lac Next payment 5 Lac upto 01 Dec 2024 & get a Dubai Tour with Lucky Draw 3Night 4 Days With Flight 100 Pers...
  • Freehold
 Residential Plot for Sale in Jait, Vrindavan
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1836 sq.ft (204 Sq. Yards)
  • Type Gated Society
  • Location Jait, Vrindavan
Suncity Anantam Rera approved plots On highway gated society with pool club parks and many more .. Google for details
 Residential Plot for Sale in Jait, Vrindavan
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1840 sq.ft (204.51 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Jait, Vrindavan
  • Ownership Builder
Suncity Anantam' The endless union of all five senses with Lord Krishna. A modern, dynamic, self-sustained and futuristic social lifestyle model based on the premise of environment-friendliness and smart living at Vrindavan on NH2. A space that aspires for the comfort and sophistication of international standards of living with state of the art ...
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Jait, Vrindavan
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2151 sq.ft (239 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Jait, Vrindavan
  • Project & Society Suncity Anantam
Residential plot registry with bank Lon approved in icici hdfc india bulls 80%Loan
1 Similar listings by Shubham India Real Estate in this area
 Residential Plot for Sale in Jait, Vrindavan
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1845 sq.ft (205 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Jait, Vrindavan
  • Ownership Individual
Suncity anantam vrindavan ek hi-tech township h yha PR plots and villas dono available h
 Residential Plot for Sale in Jait, Vrindavan
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1845 sq.ft (205 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Jait, Vrindavan
  • Ownership Builder
Dear sir, Suncity Projects has launched The Hi-Tech City Vrindavan named as "Suncity Anantam" .The project is located on National Highway-2, Vrindavan, Mathura and it is further step in the dream project of Honb. Prime Minister of IndiaSmart City*. *The project in spread over 575 acres in a location where peace and tranquillity will be your com...
View all details
...more
1 Similar listings by DILIP in this area
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Jait, Vrindavan
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1836 sq.ft (204 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Jait, Vrindavan
  • Ownership Builder
Real estate is realthat is, tangibleproperty made up of land as well as anything on it, including buildings, flora and fauna, and natural resources. Real estate has three basic categories: residential, commercial and industrial. When it comes to investing, residential real estate is less expensive and more feasible to individuals, while commercia...
View all details
...more
  • Park
  • Play Area
  • Golf Course
  • Sports Facility
  • Shopping Mall
 Residential Plot for Sale in Jait, Vrindavan
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2565 sq.ft (285 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Jait, Vrindavan
Residential Plot For Sale In Suncity Anantam NH -2, Vrindavan. Plot Area - 285 Sq.Yards, New Property, North Facing, Amount - 32.20 Lac ( 11,300 Rs Per Sq.Ft ). call for more details
11 Similar listings by Sweet Home Property Consultant in this area