• Flats

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Nizampet
  • Ownership

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Nizampet, Hyderabad

| 18 Results
Get to know more about Nizampet, Hyderabad Locality
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Nizampet, Hyderabad
2
  • Price ₹ 1.05 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 1320 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Facing North Face
Urban rise Opulence -Crowd-Free Living Escape the hustle and embrace serenity at Urban rise Opulence. These reimagined 3 BHK high-rise apartments in Nizam pet, Hyderabad, offer a crowd-free gated community, blending elegance and tranquillity effortlessly. Total Land Area: 3.4 Acres of scenic landscapes and open spaces Towers: 2 stunning high-rise t...
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
2 Similar listings by SSB Sri Sai Balaji Real Estate & Constructions in this area
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Nizampet, Hyderabad
10
  • Price ₹ 1.24 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 1832 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
This attractive 3.0 BHK Flats / Apartments for sale Nizampet, Hyderabad. This ready to move Flats is sold at a fair selling price of Rs. 1.24 Cr.. The Flats / Apartments is fully-furnished. This beautiful 3.0 BHK Flats / Apartments is area of 1832 Sq.ft..
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
2.5 BHK Flat for Sale in Nizampet, Hyderabad
2
  • Price ₹ 48 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1045 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
2BHK FOR RESALE in Bandari Layout, Nizampet.. Constructed and registered in 2008 November. Nizampet is located near KPHB, Miyapur, Bachupalli, Pragati Nagar etc. Metro is with in - 2 kms. JNTU Hyderabad - 4 kms Hi Tech city - 8 kms Residencial area, Shops, Schools, temples, high-rise apartment complexes, gated communities, and independent houses, ...
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1565 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
3 BHK Flats / Apartments in Nizampet, Hyderabad for sale at a resonable price. Don't miss your dream home deal in Nizampet. Take the leap and own this dream home today, area of 1565 Sq.ft..
  • Freehold
3 BHK Flat for Sale in 7hills, Nizampet, Hyderabad
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1475 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Balcony 2
3.0 BHK Flats / Apartments in 7hills, Nizampet, Hyderabad for sale at a resonable price. Don't miss your dream home deal in 7hills. Take the leap and own this dream home today, area of 1475 Sq.ft..
  • Freehold
  • Car Parking
  • Price Call for Price
  • Carpet Area 1480 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
The project name IRA TOWERS. Its going to be started from December 1st week. C+S +G+7, 3 Acres of land, ,near to JNTU Metro,loan facility also available .
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Nizampet, Hyderabad
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1600 sq.ft
  • Type Well Maintained
  • Bathroom 3
Well Maintained property, Open Kitchen, Large Hall, Fully Furnished. This lovely three bedroom for sale is only 60 Lakhs rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This home is over 1600 sqft. & even comes with ample car parking. This West facing home is on the 2nd floor. If you need amenities such as security, elevator & Wi-F...
View all details
...more
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Brundavan Colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1520 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Balcony 1
Flat A-509 is available for sale. 3 Bedroom, west facing , 1630 Sq Ft. r Recently renovated with painting and wood work cleansing. Woodwork with modern cabinets in all 3 bedrooms. A/C in Children bedroom, Modular Kitchen with cabinets, 2 Car parking - Basement Well Maintained Flat Well Maintained Community Community amenities: Clubhou...
View all details
...more
  • Fully Renovated
  • Well Maintained
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Ktr Colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Balcony 4
  • Location Ktr Colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad
New Project with HMDA & proposed RERA Approval Project. Prime Location with all amenities. Don't miss this property.
  • Prime Location
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Venkatraya Nagar, Nizampet, Hyderabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1310 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Balcony 3
3BHK Flat 1310 SFT East facing, UDS:36Sqyds, Age of building 12Years, flat at 3rd floor total floors G+4 =5floors flat at 3rd floor. Location at Nizampet, KTR Colony. My fee is:2%of flat sale value. Regards R.sriniasarao
View all details
...more
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • Maintenance Staff
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Nizampet, Hyderabad
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1700 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
all amenities with club house 100 feet road greenary ,party hall, confrence hall baby care, indoor games.
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Nizampet, Hyderabad
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1400 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 2
Gated community with all features
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Nizampet, Hyderabad
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
pearl gardens is located in prime location of nizampet main road and it very near to schools colleges hospitals banks supermarkets
  • Prime Location
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Vastu Compliant

Similar properties near by Nizampet, Hyderabad as per your search criteria

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Srinivas Nagar Colony, Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad
3
  • Price ₹ 71.50 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1300 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
Address: Rd No 2, Srinivasa Nagar Colony, Gandamguda, Hyderabad 500086\\r\\nProject: G + 5 floors, 10 flats (2 per floor)\\r\\nUnit: 2 BHK, 2 bath, 1300 sft\\r\\nFacing: East- or West-facing options\\r\\nParking: 1 covered slot per flat\\r\\nServices: GHMC + bore-well water, generator backup, lift, CCTV gate\\r\\n\\r\\nLocation & Travel:\\r\\n3 km ...
  • Freehold
Less than 0.71 miles from Nizampet, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Prashanthi Hills, Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1355 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 2
Well designed 3 BHK Flats & Apartments, 1355 Sq.ft. Built Up Area , is available for sale at Prashanthi Hills, Hyderabad at a resonable price of INR 75 Lac.
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.74 miles from Nizampet, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Prashanthi Hills, Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1150 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
North East facing, fully ventilated with natural sunlight, Park in front facing, nearby shopping malls
  • Well ventilated
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 0.74 miles from Nizampet, Hyderabad
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1155 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 1
THE APARTMENT WAS NEWLY CONSTRUCTEED. FALL CEILING HAS PROVIDED. COMMON AMENITIES LIKE LIFT,24/7 POWER BACK UP WERE PROVIDED
Less than 0.74 miles from Nizampet, Hyderabad
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 950 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 1
2BHk flats for sale JNTU Pragathi Nagar Best investment opportunity. Apartment flats ,50 %cash 50%Loan available
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 0.74 miles from Nizampet, Hyderabad
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1195 sq.ft
  • Location Prashanthi Hills, Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad
  • Bedrooms 2 BHK
2 BHK Flats & Apartments for Sale in Prashanthi Hills, Hyderabad
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 0.74 miles from Nizampet, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Kakatiya Hills, Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1150 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 2
A beautiful apartment in pragati nagar at Hyderabad and 1150sq.ft and price is negotiable.Apartment name is sathwika heights
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Vastu Compliant
Less than 1.04 miles from Nizampet, Hyderabad
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE
Urbanrise Opulence

Urbanrise Opulence

Nizampet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flats ₹ 1.05 Cr. 1320 Sq.ft.

Lakshmi Majestic Plaza

Lakshmi Majestic Plaza

Nizampet, Hyderabad

2, 3 BHK Flats Call for Price 1091 - 1741 Sq.ft.

Gothic Yalavarthi Placid

Gothic Yalavarthi Placid

Nizampet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flats Call for Price 1050 Sq.ft.

Akruthi Akruthis Venkatadri Towers

Akruthi Akruthis Venkatadri Towers

Nizampet, Hyderabad

Flats Call for Price 108 - 111 Sq.ft.

HSR Pride

HSR Pride

Nizampet, Hyderabad

2, 3 BHK Flats Call for Price 983 - 1426 Sq.ft.

FAQ for 3 BHK Property for Sale in Nizampet, Hyderabad

Between what range 3 BHK flats / apartments are available for sale in Nizampet, Hyderabad?

When it comes to purchasing a 3 BHK flats / apartments in Nizampet, Hyderabad, many prospective buyers often wonder about the price range within which these properties are available for sale.
Buy property between 41-50 L
Buy 3 BHK property between 71-90 L
Buy flats between range 91-100 L
Buy apartment between range 1-2 Cr

Which are the best localities for 3 BHK Flats / Apartments in Nizampet, Hyderabad?

When it comes to finding the perfect 3 BHK apartment in Nizampet, Hyderabad, it's essential to explore the top areas that offer a desirable blend of convenience, amenities, and quality living. Here are the list of some top localities.
3 BHK Flats / Apartments for Sale in Adikmet, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flats / Apartments for Sale in Bachupally, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flats / Apartments for Sale in Miyapur, Hyderabad
Flats / Apartments for Sale in Tellapur, Hyderabad

How many 3 BHK flats / apartments are currently available for sale in Nizampet, Hyderabad?

According to realestateindia.com, There are more than 18+ flats of 3 BHK are available for sale in Nizampet, Hyderabad. This indicates a diverse range of options for potential buyers to explore and choose from.

How many 3 BHK Properties for sale can we find in Nizampet, Hyderabad?

Are you looking to invest in Nizampet, Hyderabad's real estate market? Wondering about the availability of 3 BHK properties for sale in the vibrant city?