• Business Center

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Adikmet
  • Ownership

Business Center for Sale in Adikmet, Hyderabad

| 13 Results
Get to know more about Adikmet, Hyderabad Locality
 Business Center for Sale in Adikmet, Hyderabad
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 7893 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Location Adikmet, Hyderabad
IQ BUSINESS CENTER, a fully Furnished Plug-N-Play Serviced offices in Par with MNC grade co-workigng spaces like Regus , We work. Situated in MNC quality A+ grade building in the center of Talent pool of KPHB(kukatpally) and Hitec city road, this Business center is best of both worlds. Close to Core Hitec city area. Started in 2016, served variuo...
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2250 sq.ft (250 Sq. Yards)
  • Type 24 x 7 Security
  • Location Adikmet, Hyderabad
West and South face. Lrs paid.two side road.
 Business Center for Sale in Adikmet, Hyderabad
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 8300 sq.ft
  • Location Adikmet, Hyderabad
  • Ownership Individual
this property suitable for old age home, hostels, educational institutions, total no of rooms 45 total floors 3 8300 sft built up area 364 sq. yds it is multipurpose property
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1350 sq.ft (150 Sq. Yards)
  • Type Car Parking
  • Bathroom 4
Good ventilation and near by suchitra circle
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 5500 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 8
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
333 square yards with buildup Area 5500 feets.
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Park
  • Servant Quarters
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 861 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Age of Property 1 Yrs
Commercial shops for sell. Situated in troop bazar (hyderabad). Shops on ground is priced area of the 3shops together is 860.5 sq.ft. for 3shops. It is priced at(1.10cr)
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
 Business Center for Sale in Adikmet, Hyderabad
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 189000 sq.ft (21000 Sq. Yards)
  • Furnishing Furnished
  • Facing North Face
Bar and Restaurant License deluxe Cottages 4 special Suits 4 2 Block Studio
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
This Property is a Very Commercial Property, Present Monthly Income is Coming Rs; 50,000 Permonth, Ground Floor, and First Floor, Registered, Clear Title, Prime Location, Ample Parking, Very Attractive, in Future Any Master Plan Comes, 74 Sq Yards Will Remain, this Income Will Be Continued Till Two Years, are Above Agreemement is There. all is Well
View all details
...more
  • Ample Parking
  • Prime Location
  • Freehold
  • Water Storage
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 4000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 13
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
G+4 commercial & residencial building sale panjagutta near central flyover main road rental getting 65000 loan vailable. each floor 3portions total 12portions 12 attached bathrooms
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 7000 sq.ft
  • Type Prime Location
  • Location Adikmet, Hyderabad
7000 Sft in 3rd Fllor, 1000 Sft * 2 Shops for Sale in Abids, Prime Location, Near to Ramakrishna Theatre, New Rents Expecting 2.5 Lacs, Price Negotiable
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1890 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Furnished
  • Facing West Face
This is Rental Income Property in Banjara Hills Rd No.1 with Bank as Tenant the Area is 1890sft Ground Floor the Rent is 1.45lacs the Rate is 3.1cr Neg Lease for 9yrs
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 4000 sq.ft
  • Location Adikmet, Hyderabad
Commercial SPACE in CHALLA PRIDE ERRAGADDA, Main Road GHMC Approved , Opp.F.C.I Godown, Very Near to Bombay Highway ( 3 Roads Site, Main Road North 100 Feet, South 50 Feet & West 40 Feet ).
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1306800 sq.ft (145200 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Age of Property 30 Yrs
Open Land with Clear Title, 1000ft Road Faceing Near to all Upcoming Mnc Project,3km to National Highway No:7 And Half Km Near to State Highway And Very Near to Outer Ring Road.

Similar properties near by Adikmet, Hyderabad as per your search criteria

 Business Center for Sale in Golconda Fort, Hyderabad
4
  • Price ₹ 30 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 30560 sq.ft
  • Location Golconda Fort, Hyderabad
  • Ownership Individual
The Prime Location New Commercial Building for sale with 937 Sq.Yards, Total G+4 Floors, Cellar-7000sft, Ground Floor 4000 sq ft - 1st floor to 4th floor 4890 sft ( each floor) Total 30560 SFT. With Occupancy Certificate. already given to Lease Ground floor @ 2.30 Lacks and 4th floor @2.60 Lakhs per month. total almost getting lease per month 5 La...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
Less than 3.36 miles from Adikmet, Hyderabad
 Business Center for Sale in Greenlands, Hyderabad
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2250 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 4
Resale property at top floor , opp Green park and Reddy labs at Greenlands, Begumpaet , Best for Business people
  • Freehold
Less than 3.36 miles from Adikmet, Hyderabad
 Business Center for Sale in Madhapur, Hyderabad
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 16000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 10
Business Center availble for sale at Madhapur, Hyderabad with 16000 Sq.ft. area in Rs. 18 Cr. affordable rate / for more please contact in given number. Own Property want to sell
  • Freehold
Less than 3.36 miles from Adikmet, Hyderabad
 Business Center for Sale in Malkajgiri, Hyderabad
2
  • Price ₹ 3.73 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 3105 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
Furnished Business Center in Malkajgiri, Hyderabad ready to use, available for sale at a very affordable price. Along with carpet area 3105 Sq.ft..
  • Freehold
Less than 3.36 miles from Adikmet, Hyderabad
 Business Center for Sale in Gachibowli, Hyderabad
4
  • Price ₹ 6.50 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 6800 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
COMMERCIAL Property in PSR Prime Tower Gachibowli. Property Size: 6800 sft, with 7 Parking spots Included. Purchased in February 2017. Current rate is 10000 rupees per sft. Current price of property is therefore 6.8 CR, Owner spent nan additional 1.4 Cr on Interiors. Total Cost 8.2 Cr. Owner selling at a discount of only 6.5 Cr. Property is Clean a...
  • Freehold
Less than 3.36 miles from Adikmet, Hyderabad
 Business Center for Sale in Financial District, Nanakramguda, Hyderabad
  • Price ₹ 26.50 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 22000000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Financial District, Nanakramguda, Hyderabad
Commercial Building for sale at Financial District at Nanakramguda. *Location : Financial District* *Nanakramguda* *Land area :1 Acare 9 Guntas* *Facing : South West* *Floor's : 3 cellar Ground + 11 floors.* *Built up Area : 2 lakh 20 thousands sft , plus cellar 1 lakh 10 thousands , total area 3 lakh 30 thousands* *Elevator s : 4 No's ca...
View all details
...more
  • Freehold
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 3.36 miles from Adikmet, Hyderabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 100 sq.ft
  • Location Shadnagar, Hyderabad
Al Ameen realestate group shadnagar We do purchases and sales plots in Shadnagar, Kammadanam, farooqnagar, kamsanpally, Chinchode, farooqnagar
Less than 3.36 miles from Adikmet, Hyderabad
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE
Dream City 2

Dream City 2

Adikmet, Hyderabad

Residential Plots ₹ 36 Lac 600 Sq. Yards

Lorven Homes

Lorven Homes

Adikmet, Hyderabad