• Flats

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Padmarao Nagar
  • Ownership

Flats / Apartments for Sale in Padmarao Nagar, Hyderabad Below ₹ 2 Crores

| 4 Results
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Padmarao Nagar, Hyderabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1580 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Balcony 2
Building entrance in teakwood frame with glazed panel shutter * Apartment doors with teakwood frame and panel shutters * Windows with PVC/Aluminium frames Flooring * Green marble with inlay in lobbies and corridors * Combination of vitrified and ceramic tiles in all apartments * Wooden flooring in master bedroom in all apartments Kitchen...
View all details
...more

Similar properties near by Padmarao Nagar, Hyderabad as per your search criteria

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
Good property nearest Secunderabad railway station nearest metro station nearest Osmania University NEAR MGBS
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Well Maintained
  • Freehold
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.67 miles from Padmarao Nagar, Hyderabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1800 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Balcony 2
1 car parking, newly constructed , northeast fasing, lift provision ,loan facility is also available
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.74 miles from Padmarao Nagar, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Chilkalguda, Secunderabad
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 860 sq.ft
  • Type Vastu Compliant
  • Bathroom 2
closer to secunderabad railway station, secunderabad east metro station and market
Less than 1.07 miles from Padmarao Nagar, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Chilkalguda, Secunderabad
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1050 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking
  • Bathroom 2
Ready to move East facing flat with Bus stops, Railway Station. University, Markets. Metro Station, Schools, and Colleges within distance of 1-2 kms only.
Less than 1.07 miles from Padmarao Nagar, Hyderabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 900 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
If You Desided to Buy An 2BHK Near Secunderabad Railway Station Then Pls Visit to Our Site Its Just 1.2 Km from Rail Station & Just 100 Mts to Mmts with 1/12 Year Old Cunstruction / Children Play Area / Luxury Car Parking with Clear Title.
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.11 miles from Padmarao Nagar, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Seethafal Mandi, Secunderabad
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1465 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Balcony 2
Well Maintained 3 BHK is for Sale near to All regular Necessities, railway station , Bus Station, Metro as well
  • Well Maintained
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
Less than 1.11 miles from Padmarao Nagar, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Musheerabad, Hyderabad
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 970 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 1
This apartment is located at back side lane of Asmangadh, New Malakpet. This place is surrounded by greenery and in front of it has a beautiful hill view of Tirumala hills. It is just 1 KM from Moosarambagh Metro station.
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
Less than 1.3 miles from Padmarao Nagar, Hyderabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2600 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Location Musheerabad, Secunderabad
Maintaining Good Quality in Construction with High Quality of Emenities, Available in Ground and Fourth Floor, Negociable for Interested Parties.
Less than 1.3 miles from Padmarao Nagar, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Adikmet, Hyderabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1525 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Ameerpet Dharam Karam Road Begumpet, Hyderabad.. Build up Area - 1525 Sq.Ft, 3 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom, 2 Balcony, Under Construction, Unfurnished & New Property, West Facing, & Available At 5th Floor, 2 Car Parking, Asking Amount Rs. 1.09 Cr (Rs. 7200 / Sq. Ft.). Amenities : - Lift, Water Storage, Security, Park. ...
View all details
...more
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Park
Less than 1.76 miles from Padmarao Nagar, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Adikmet, Hyderabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1570 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Ameerpet Dharam Karam Road Begumpet, Hyderabad.. Build up Area - 1570 Sq.Ft, 3 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom, 2 Balcony, Under Construction, Unfurnished & New Property, West Facing, & Available At 5th Floor, 2 Car Parking, Asking Amount Rs. 1.13 Cr (Rs. 7200 / Sq. Ft.). Amenities : - Lift, Water Storage, Security, Park. ...
View all details
...more
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Park
Less than 1.76 miles from Padmarao Nagar, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Adikmet, Hyderabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1570 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Ameerpet Dharam Karam Road Begumpet, Hyderabad.. Build up Area - 1570 Sq.Ft, 3 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom, 2 Balcony, Under Construction, Unfurnished & New Property, West Facing, & Available At 4th Floor, 2 Car Parking, Asking Amount Rs. 1.13 Cr (Rs. 7200 / Sq. Ft.). Amenities : - Lift, Water Storage, Security, Park. ...
View all details
...more
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Park
Less than 1.76 miles from Padmarao Nagar, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Adikmet, Hyderabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1725 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Ameerpet Dharam Karam Road Begumpet, Hyderabad.Build up Area - 1725 Sq.Ft, Bedroom, 3 Bathroom, 2 Balcony,Under Construction, Unfurnished & New Property, West Facing, & Available At 5th Floor, Car Parking, Asking Amount Rs. 1.24 Cr (Rs. 7200 / Sq. Ft.).Amenities : - Lift, Water Storage, Security, Park. Call For More Details...
View all details
...more
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Park
Less than 1.76 miles from Padmarao Nagar, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Adikmet, Hyderabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1725 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Ameerpet Dharam Karam Road Begumpet, Hyderabad.. Build up Area - 1725 Sq.Ft, 3 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom, 2 Balcony, Under Construction, Unfurnished & New Property, West Facing, & Available At 4th Floor, 2 Car Parking, Asking Amount Rs. 1.24 Cr (Rs. 7200 / Sq. Ft.). Amenities : - Lift, Water Storage, Security, Park. ...
View all details
...more
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Park
Less than 1.76 miles from Padmarao Nagar, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Adikmet, Hyderabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1725 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Ameerpet Dharam Karam Road Begumpet, Hyderabad.. Build up Area - 1725 Sq.Ft, 3 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom, 2 Balcony, Under Construction, Unfurnished & New Property, West Facing, & Available At 3rd Floor, 2 Car Parking, Asking Amount Rs. 1.24 Cr (Rs. 7200 / Sq. Ft.). Amenities : - Lift, Water Storage, Security, Park. ...
View all details
...more
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Park
Less than 1.76 miles from Padmarao Nagar, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Adikmet, Hyderabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1691 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Near Main Road Chaitanyapuri Metro Station Hyderabad.. Build up Area - 1691 Sq.Ft, 3 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom, 2 Balcony, Under Construction, Unfurnished & New Property, West Facing, & Available At 4th Floor, 2 Car Parking, Asking Amount Rs. 93 lac (Rs. 5500 / Sq. Ft.). Amenities : - Lift, Water Storage, Security, Ge...
View all details
...more
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.76 miles from Padmarao Nagar, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Adikmet, Hyderabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1691 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Near Main Road Chaitanyapuri Metro Station Hyderabad.. Build up Area - 1691 Sq.Ft, 3 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom, 2 Balcony, Under Construction, Unfurnished & New Property, East Facing, & Available At 1st Floor, 2 Car Parking, Asking Amount Rs. 93 lac (Rs. 5500 / Sq. Ft.). Amenities : - Lift, Water Storage, Security, Ge...
View all details
...more
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.76 miles from Padmarao Nagar, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Adikmet, Hyderabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1110 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
East facing, corner flat, in gated community, opposite Narayana college, close to lakhhe, nearby vijetha supermarket, pragati public school, 3 km from JNTU. Ceiling done throughout the house..
  • Corner Property
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.76 miles from Padmarao Nagar, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Adikmet, Hyderabad
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1213 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 1
There is a builtup area of 1213.0 Sq. Feet and carpet area of 986.0 Sq. Feet. The property has 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 1 balconies. There is an additional room in form of Puja Room,Basement,Dining Hall. Building has total 15 floors and property is on 8 floor. Type of flooring is Vitrified flooring. These are the amenities i.e. Power Back-up ,In...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.76 miles from Padmarao Nagar, Hyderabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1213 sq.ft
  • Type Power Backup
  • Bathroom 2
There is a builtup area of 1213.0 Sq. Feet and carpet area of 1002.0 Sq. Feet. There are 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 1 balconies. Building has total 15 floors and property is on 14 floor. Flooring type available is Marble flooring. These are the amenities i.e. Power Back-up ,Private Garden / Terrace ,Private Terrace,Woodwork,Modular Kitchen,Piped-g...