• Property Type

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Near By Localities
  • Ownership

Property for Sale in Hasthinapuram‎, Hyderabad Below ₹ 2 Crores

| 2 Results
3 BHK House for Sale in Hasthinapuram‎, Hyderabad
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1600 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
3BHK Independent House for sale in Hastinapuram Hyderabad, this property has all govt, permissions good ventilation and road facing. this project has access to all major locations of Hyderabad. east facing house. near to this house there are all shopping malls colleges and schools also for more information please contact me.....
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Rain Water Harvesting
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 408 sq.ft
  • Location Hasthinapuram‎, Hyderabad
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
3bhk new apartment Ready to move in the apartment Very near to all shopping malls and schools Available 2nd floor and 4th floor

Similar properties near by Hasthinapuram‎, Hyderabad as per your search criteria

 Residential Plot for Sale in Nagarjuna Sagar Highway, Hyderabad
9
  • Price ₹ 50.00 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Best appreciable properties near to ORR Exit No. 12 on Nagarjuna Sagar located near to Adibatla TCS, Wonderla, Foxconn, Dist Integrated Collectorate Office, TATA Aerospace and New proposed 4th City...
  • Freehold
Less than 1.04 miles from Hasthinapuram‎, Hyderabad
14
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 167 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Nagarjuna Sagar Highway, Hyderabad
167 Sq.ft. Residential Land / Plots available for sale at prime location of Nagarjuna Sagar Highway, Hyderabad at a best price. Interested person can send mail or cotact for more details.
Less than 1.04 miles from Hasthinapuram‎, Hyderabad
8
  • Price ₹ 1.08 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 2997 sq.ft (333 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Nagarjuna Sagar Highway, Hyderabad
SRI VAARAHI HOMES A Premium HMDA Approved Open Plots Venture by Desha Infra GroupDiscover prime residential plots at Sri Vaarahi Homes, an HMDA Approved and TG RERA Registered layout, strategically located just 4 km from ORR and 1 km from Mangalpally Junction, directly opposite Sri Indu Engineering College. Location Highlights: 200m from Nagarjuna...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.04 miles from Hasthinapuram‎, Hyderabad
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1485 sq.ft (165 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Nagarjuna Sagar Highway, Hyderabad
*GLENTREE LIGHTHOUSE PHARMACOUNTY @NANDIWANAPARTHY* @ *SRISAILAM Highway-Yacharam-*Pharmacity & Amazon Data Center & Sagar Highway* PROJECT DETAILS : Total Area - 64 Acres Phase-1 : 36 Acers Total plots - 504 Plot Sizes - 165,183,220 sqyds Facing : East & West Plot Type : Residential Price: *9,500*. (Plus extras) M...
View all details
...more
  • Vastu compliant
  • Freehold
Less than 1.04 miles from Hasthinapuram‎, Hyderabad
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Nagarjuna Sagar Highway, Hyderabad
  • Ownership Individual
Total 93 acers, HMDA layout, and bank loan facility available 50%....adipatla municipality, development venture, complete approval layout
Less than 1.04 miles from Hasthinapuram‎, Hyderabad
7
  • Price ₹ 8.20 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1638 sq.ft (182 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Nagarjuna Sagar Highway, Hyderabad
Farm Plots for sale 32 Acres Farm land venture in Sagar Highway / Hyderabad / 4500 sqy/182 sqy/ Immediate Regn
Less than 1.04 miles from Hasthinapuram‎, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat for Sale in BN Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad
11
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1450 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location BN Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad
Flats / Apartments is available for sale. This is 3.0 BHK with Super Area 1900 Sq.ft. Flats / Apartments is located at BN Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad at a price of Rs. 90 Lac.
  • Freehold
Less than 1.12 miles from Hasthinapuram‎, Hyderabad
 Agricultural Land for Sale in BN Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 5445 sq.ft (605 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location BN Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad
INVEST IN FARM LAND !!! Grab the opportunity of buying 5 Guntas or 605 sq.yds for 6 Lakhs Only. Land will only Double its Value. WILD WOODS @Bheemra (Village) 270 Acres FARM LAND Project Located near to NARAYANKHED,SANGAREDDY(District) # LOCATION HIGHLIGHTS : * 25 minutes drive to NIMZ * 25 minutes drive to BIDAR Airport * 25 minutes d...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.12 miles from Hasthinapuram‎, Hyderabad
 Agricultural Land for Sale in BN Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad
10
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 352836 sq.ft (8.10 Acre)
  • Location BN Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad
  • Ownership Individual
Well-developed area very good investment very high returns can expect with in short period.all documents are clear property is in very demanded area.
Less than 1.12 miles from Hasthinapuram‎, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat for Sale in BN Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1885 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Balcony 2
Well designed 3 BHK Flats & Apartments, 1885 Sq.ft. Built Up Area , is available for sale at BN reddy Nagar, at a resonable price of INR 1 Cr..
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.12 miles from Hasthinapuram‎, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat for Sale in BN Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1180 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
Gated Community ready to move premium 2 and 3 BHK flats for sale in BN Reddy Nagar
  • Freehold
Less than 1.12 miles from Hasthinapuram‎, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat for Sale in BN Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 896 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 2
hmda &rera approved 21st generation amenities ..digital lock ,video call intercom,motion senser bulbs,touch panel in hall water purifier,water gyser and lift generator best location class area ..1050sft and 1120sft available ..east north and west facings 2lifts and staircases
View all details
...more
  • Reputed Builder
  • Vastu compliant
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Corner Property
Less than 1.12 miles from Hasthinapuram‎, Hyderabad
4 BHK House for Sale in BN Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 4
  • Furnishing Furnished
Plot Size : 30x70 Ft Facing : East Total Area : 233 sq yards Slab Area: 1500 (G+2) Age of Building : 20 yrs Road Size : 50 FT Onwer of House: Chandrakala Any bank loan: HDFC life Postal address : H.No: 5-7-206,Plot No: 506,507 B.N.Reddy Nagar Vanasthalipuram Hyderabad-500070 Suryey No: 201/1 &2
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Intercom
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Vastu Compliant
Less than 1.12 miles from Hasthinapuram‎, Hyderabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in BN Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1840 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location BN Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad
Bank Loan Available HMDA Approved Layout Venture 100% Vaasthu & Clear Title Greenary Landscape Park & Avenue Plantation on Electricity with Street Lights. All CC Roads Underground Drainage Grand Entrance Arch Boundary Wall Fencing Rain Water Harvesting Sump Water Tank
View all details
...more
Less than 1.12 miles from Hasthinapuram‎, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat for Sale in BN Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 950 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 1
Property for sale in Bn Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad. This 2 BHK flat is located in Hyderabad's most promising location. This property is posted by owner and there is no brokerage involved. It is on floor 1. The total number of floors in this building is 4. This Apartment's price is Rs 55.0 L. Homebuyers will also need to pay Rs 1000 towards maintenance...
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 1.12 miles from Hasthinapuram‎, Hyderabad
2 BHK House for Sale in BN Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1050 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 1
150 Sq. Yrds Independent house, in highly demanded area surrounded with international Schools, Hospitals, near to Metro Railway, 300 sq feet bore, vitrified floor
  • Car Parking
  • Rain Water Harvesting
  • Vastu Compliant
Less than 1.12 miles from Hasthinapuram‎, Hyderabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in BN Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location BN Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad
JB'S ANOTHER BLOCK BUSTER VENTURE IN VIJAYAWADA HIGHWAY FACING SITE JB's NATURE VALLEY CHOUTUPPAL : PROJECT HIGHLIGHTS : 100,80,60,40,33 feet internal roads Under ground cablingelectricity Entire layout compound wall with solar fencing 24/7 security Drinking water facility via krishna water pipeline 5 ACRES Club house with high amenities L...
View all details
...more
  • Corner Property
  • Freehold
Less than 1.12 miles from Hasthinapuram‎, Hyderabad
  • Price ₹ 3.30 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 2700 sq.ft (300 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location BN Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad
300 sq.yds open plot for sale. Direct from owner. 110000 per sq.yds. Suitable for Standalone building or apartments. All clear title documented plot. Location: B N Reddy, L B Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana. Reach us for more details and land visit. Follow us for more in @real_estate_india
View all details
...more
Less than 1.12 miles from Hasthinapuram‎, Hyderabad
ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat