• Property Type

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Near By Localities
  • Ownership

Properties for Sale in Jahanuma, Hyderabad

| 1 Results
 Commercial Land for Sale in Jahanuma, Hyderabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 5850 sq.ft (650 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Jahanuma, Hyderabad
Are you looking for a prime commercial property in Hyderabad? We have an excellent opportunity for you! This 650 square yards property, located in the bustling center of Commercial Street nearby Kalapatthar and before jahanuma, is now available for outright purchase. Priced at 1.5 lakhs per square yard, this property boasts a clear title and is sit...
View all details
...more

Similar properties near by Jahanuma, Hyderabad as per your search criteria

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Aliabad, Hyderabad
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking
  • Bathroom 2
Apartment for sale in Aliabad, near to main road Shalibanda to charminar, new building 1st floor, with car carparking,
Less than 1.31 miles from Jahanuma, Hyderabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1485 sq.ft (165 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Aliabad, Hyderabad
Open Plots & Farmland Sreevanam Vihari Projects: Vihari Projects Sreevanam Farmland We have been a key player in the real estate market for more than ten years. Farmlands and plots owned by the partnership have all acquired TS-RERA, DTCP, and HMDA approval. Time value is very important to us. In order to expedite the procedures involved in purchas...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.31 miles from Jahanuma, Hyderabad
 House for Sale in Aliabad, Hyderabad
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 5200 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Balcony 5
For Sale: Spacious Independent House in Alinagar, Aliabad Hyderabad Property Overview :Type: Independent House Size: 190 square yards Total Area: 550 square feet Floors: 3Details:Bedrooms: 10Washrooms: 9Halls: 3Parking: Ample parking space for 6 vehicles, including two-wheelers Water Facility: 24-hour water supply Orientation: Two-side open space ...
View all details
...more
  • Prime Location
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Freehold
Less than 1.31 miles from Jahanuma, Hyderabad
1 BHK Farm House for Sale in Aliabad, Hyderabad
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 4500 sq.ft (500 Sq. Yards)
  • Bathroom 1
  • Balcony 2
Location - Ali Nagar 500 sqyrds 900sft, 1bhk Guest House, proposed house Cost-52lakhs Actual price - 6999/- Offerprice -5999- Total area 5 Acres 10 Guntas Extra Benefits * We (in vrr construction) will plant Red Sandal wood trees in their farm land. * Total area 500 sqyrds we will plant around 25 trees of Red Sandal Wood Trees * After 1...
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 1.31 miles from Jahanuma, Hyderabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in Shastripuram, Hyderabad
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 6480 sq.ft (720 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Shastripuram, Hyderabad
Prime location plot for sale @/HUDA Layout Shastripuram clear title
  • Prime Location
  • Freehold
Less than 1.91 miles from Jahanuma, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Bahadurpura, Hyderabad
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1150 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 1
Well designed 2 BHK Flats & Apartments, 1125 Sq.ft. Super Area , is available for sale at Bahadurpura, Hyderabad at a resonable price of INR 54.60 Lac. This property highlights are several amenities like Power Back Up, Lift, Reserved Parking, Maintenance Staff. This property has very basic facilities like Hospital 1 Km, Airport 25 Km, Railway 3 Km,...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 1.99 miles from Jahanuma, Hyderabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2403 sq.ft (267 Sq. Yards)
  • Type Car Parking
  • Bathroom 5
Semi commercial 267 sqyd old asbestos house in the heart of the city of hyderabad walkable distance to charminar and near to market place
Less than 1.99 miles from Jahanuma, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Bahadurpura, Hyderabad
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1142 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 1
This Flat is well furnished with superb furniture's an appliance an also their is an roadside view. Hospitals, Schools, Atm an many other facilities are very near by.
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 1.99 miles from Jahanuma, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Shah Gunj, Hyderabad
7
  • Price ₹ 45 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1145 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
2 BHK Flats / Apartments in Dalmandi, Hyderabad for sale at a resonable price. Don't miss your dream home deal in . Take the leap and own this dream home today, area of 1145 Sq.ft..
  • Reputed Builder
  • Well ventilated
  • Ample Parking
  • Gated Society
  • Prime Location
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Freehold
Less than 2.09 miles from Jahanuma, Hyderabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in Saba Colony, Hyderabad
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1818 sq.ft (202 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Saba Colony, Hyderabad
*Property type* : Semi Commercial Open Plot at Mumbai Highway, Adjacent to Sadashivpet*\r\n\r\n*Approvals* : DTCP & RERA Approved venture\r\n\r\n*Layout name* : SUBAGRUHA SUKRITHI SAMPRADHA \r\n\r\n*Property size* : 202 sq YARDS \r\n\r\n*Dimensions of property* : 33*55\r\n\r\n*facing of property* : WEST\r\n\r\n*size of approach road to property* ...
View all details
...more
Less than 2.25 miles from Jahanuma, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
17
  • Price ₹ 85.25 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1550 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Balcony 1
3 BHK Madhu Park Ridge, Fully Furnished B Block, 1550 sft, with 3 Car parking price 5500 per sft.
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 2.31 miles from Jahanuma, Hyderabad
 Commercial Land for Sale in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
10
  • Price ₹ 12.07 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 11430 sq.ft (1270 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
Clear title 1270 sq. Yards north Facing 80 feet CC road width ready to Construction Suitable for Commercial and Semicommercial / Apartments / office Spaces or Duplex Houses. Nearby ORR Appa Junction and Lords Engineering College, just 15 minutes drive to Gachibowli and 15 Minutes drive to Shamshabad Airport. Single owner.
View all details
...more
Less than 2.31 miles from Jahanuma, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
3
  • Price ₹ 79.93 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1193 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
'SSB' Sri Sai Balaji Real estate and Constructions has an Associated Channel Partner with Vaishnavi Houdini Gated Community 2 & 3 bhk Apartment Flats at Bandlagudajagir nearby Appa Junction ORR.
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 2.31 miles from Jahanuma, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
8
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1206 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
Just in Rs. 64 Lac! Fully furnished, ready to move 2.0 BHK Flats / Apartments in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad! Perfect for an ideal family seeking a warm, welcoming atmosphere in Hyderabad. Explore nearby landmarks like school, ATMs, hospital etc.
View all details
...more
  • Gated Society
  • Freehold
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 2.31 miles from Jahanuma, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
11
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1692 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
Flats / Apartments is available for sale in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad only in Rs. 89 Lac. This flat for sale has a prime location. This premium furnished 3.0 BHK Flats / Apartments spells quality and comfort at a competitive price under Rs. 89 Lac. Family friendly location with close proximity to schools, hospitals, ATMs.
View all details
...more
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Freehold
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 2.31 miles from Jahanuma, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
2
  • Price ₹ 75.30 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1255 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
Sri Sai Balaji Real Estate and Constructions, an authorized Sales Associate, Partner, and Promoter under Vemmula Vennugopal (RERA No. A02400001145), proudly presents premium 2 & 3 BHK apartments in the heart of Bandlaguda Jagir, offering exceptional value at just 6,000 per sq.ft. These thoughtfully designed 1255 sq.ft homes come with spacious balc...
  • Freehold
Less than 2.31 miles from Jahanuma, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
5
  • Price ₹ 53 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1080 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
A well-maintained 2 BHK semi-furnished resale flat is available for sale at Star Avenue Gate 1, Vinayak Nagar, Street 11, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad 500086, priced at 53 lakhs (slightly negotiable). This east-facing 1080 sft apartment is situated on the 3rd floor of a standalone building with a total of 24 flats (6 per floor) and is 8 years old. ...
  • Freehold
Less than 2.31 miles from Jahanuma, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
9
  • Price ₹ 1.42 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 2028 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Balcony 1
SSB Real Estate has an Associate Channel Partner with Vaishnavi Houdini in Hyderabad is now offering a well-designed residential property unit. This is well-planned Residential Property Project with all modern facilities and offering 2, 3 BHK Flats/Apartments in Affordable rates. basic price : 6100 per sft.A progressive city needs a progressive com...