• Property Type

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Near By Localities
  • Ownership

Property for Sale in Medipally, Hyderabad Below ₹ 40 Lakhs

| 3 Results
3 BHK Flat for Sale in P&T Colony, Medipally, Hyderabad
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1150 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 2
3bhk flat available for sale Located@suncity p&t colony B block Near al Shifa clinic 1st floor Common parking available Area 1150 sft Price 38 lakhs Crystal clear property
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
 Residential Plot for Sale in Medipally, Hyderabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 810 sq.ft (90 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Medipally, Hyderabad
  • Ownership Individual
Near police station near by road full demand for rents ,in medipally mandal,
1 Similar listings by Kc Ravi in this area

Similar properties near by Medipally, Hyderabad as per your search criteria

2 BHK House for Sale in Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
7
  • Price ₹ 81 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1143 sq.ft (127 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
2 BHK Independent House in Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad for sale. Don't miss your dream home deal in Peerzadiguda. Take the leap and own this dream home today, area of 127 Sq. Yards.
  • Freehold
Less than 1.25 miles from Medipally, Hyderabad
2 BHK House for Sale in Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1755 sq.ft (195 Sq. Yards)
  • Type Car Parking
  • Bathroom 2
195 sq yards east face independent house for sale at Kurma Nagar Uppal Near Peerzadiguda at land cost 85 lakhs, please contact for more details
Less than 1.25 miles from Medipally, Hyderabad
3 BHK House for Sale in Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Balcony 1
This spacious 3 BHK Individual Houses / Villas is available for sale and is located at Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad. It has a Super Area of 730 Sq.ft. and is available at a price of 86 Lac. This property highlights are several amenities like Reserved Parking. This property has very basic facilities like Hospital 1.5 Km, Railway 10 Km, School 1 Km, Atm 1...
View all details
...more
  • Spacious
  • Car Parking
Less than 1.25 miles from Medipally, Hyderabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 6840 sq.ft (760 Sq. Yards)
  • Type Car Parking
  • Location Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
760 Sq. Yards Residential Plot available for sale at prime locatio of Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad in 5.20 Lac INR/ Interested person can send mail or cotact for more details. This property highlights are several amenities like Reserved Parking. This property has very basic facilities like Hospital 1 Km, Airport 45 Km, Railway 18 Km, School .8 Km, Atm ....
View all details
...more
Less than 1.25 miles from Medipally, Hyderabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft
  • Location Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
  • Ownership Individual
Uppall hills colony, near hmda layout back side of bhayasam school
Less than 1.25 miles from Medipally, Hyderabad
2 BHK House for Sale in Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Location Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
  • Bedrooms 2 BHK
Hyderabad Near Uppal parvthapuram peerzadiguda Muncplity 2bhk independent House For Sale New Construction Ready To Move 100 sq yds price 62 Lakhs Small Negotiable Any Bank 80% Loan Available uppal 5km Distance Only Warngal National Highway just 2km Distance Only Near To Home Surrounding Full Houses Families Also Staying peace Full Area Decent colon...
View all details
...more
  • Vastu compliant
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
Less than 1.25 miles from Medipally, Hyderabad
2 BHK House for Sale in Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 837 sq.ft (93 Sq. Yards)
  • Type Car Parking
  • Bathroom 2
Individual Houses / Villasis available for sale. This is 2 BHK with Built Up Area 93 Sq. Yards Individual Houses / Villas is located at Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad at a price of 95 Lac. This property highlights are several amenities like Reserved Parking. This property has very basic facilities like Hospital 1 Km, Airport 30 Km, Railway 5 Km, School 1...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.25 miles from Medipally, Hyderabad
 Industrial Land for Sale in Medchal, Hyderabad
7
  • Price ₹ 9.20 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 4000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Medchal, Hyderabad
Industrial land available @ medchal highway Per square yard 23000/- negotiable
Less than 1.9 miles from Medipally, Hyderabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2430 sq.ft (270 Sq. Yards)
  • Bathroom 5
  • Balcony 3
This spacious 5 BHK Villa is located in the peaceful neighborhood of Medchal, Hyderabad. The property boasts a built-up area of 270 sq. yards, offering ample space for a large family to comfortably reside. The villa features 5 well-appointed bedrooms, each with its own attached bathroom, providing convenience and privacy for all residents. The roo...
View all details
...more
  • Club House
  • Cafeteria
  • Community Center
  • Banquet Hall
  • Security / Fire Alarm
Less than 1.9 miles from Medipally, Hyderabad
5 BHK Villa for Sale in Medchal, Hyderabad
4
  • Price ₹ 3.20 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 3812 sq.ft
  • Location Medchal, Hyderabad
  • Bedrooms 5 BHK
This stunning 5 BHK villa is located in the peaceful neighborhood of Medchal, Hyderabad. Spanning across a built-up area of 3812 sq.ft., this property is perfect for those who desire a spacious and luxurious living space. The villa boasts 5 well-appointed bedrooms, each with ample natural light and ventilation. The master bedroom comes with an att...
View all details
...more
  • Club House
  • Cafeteria
  • Community Center
  • Banquet Hall
  • Security / Fire Alarm
Less than 1.9 miles from Medipally, Hyderabad
5 BHK Villa for Sale in Medchal, Hyderabad
4
  • Price ₹ 3.14 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 3811 sq.ft
  • Location Medchal, Hyderabad
  • Bedrooms 5 BHK
This spacious 5 BHK Villa is located in the peaceful neighborhood of Medchal, Hyderabad. With a built-up area of 3811 sq.ft., this property offers ample space for a large family to live comfortably. The Villa boasts a modern design with elegant interiors and high-quality fixtures. The open floor plan allows for seamless flow between the living ro...