• Ownership

Properties for Sale in Sharadha Nagar, Hyderabad

| 15 Results
Find verified properties in Sharadha Nagar, Hyderabad, you'll find various options to match your needs. Discover 11+ Residential Land / Plots, 3+ Farm / Agricultural Land, 1+ Flats / Apartments, and more. Which is available in setups. You can even explore trusted societies like Mahathae Sandal Wood City, Golden Gate, Harmony Homes or even check nearby areas such as Saheb Nagar, Hayathnagar, Hayat Nagar, Vanasthalipuram, Meerpet for more choices. Every listing on RealEstateIndia.com is genuine, regularly updated, and verified. Thus, make your search for a perfect home or investment in Sharadha Nagar, Hyderabad simple and worry-free.
View More
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2152 sq.ft (2 Ares)
  • Location Sharadha Nagar, Hyderabad
  • Ownership Individual
2 Acres Red sail Land for sell , 60 Laks per Acre Mango trees Highway to 1km Red sail Land Suitable for formhouses Good for investment
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sharadha Nagar, Hyderabad
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1323 sq.ft (147 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Sharadha Nagar, Hyderabad
  • Ownership Builder
HMDA final Approved layout. Just 2 min drive to the shadnagar town. Completed all Developments. 60ft road facing.
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sharadha Nagar, Hyderabad
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1485 sq.ft (165 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Sharadha Nagar, Hyderabad
  • Ownership Others
Dear Sir / Madam, .... Are you looking for investment on land ? Here you go the best opportunity ever.... Limited Plots Only Available Residential Open Villa Plots For Sale@ Shadnagar , Bangalore Highway facing. PROJECT HIGHLIGHTS HMDA AND RERA APPROVED 900 Villa Plots in 60 Acres Gated Community 10,000 Sft Club House 14 Chi...
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sharadha Nagar, Hyderabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1350 sq.ft (150 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Sharadha Nagar, Hyderabad
  • Ownership Agent
This land very near to Bengaluru highway Beside the rameswaram temple LP number also Ready to construction Beside vetyala village Price also lower
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sharadha Nagar, Hyderabad
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1620 sq.ft (180 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Sharadha Nagar, Hyderabad
  • Sale Type New
**Nature Homes** DTCP approved venture Located at Kammadanam @ 100ft road Hi-Fi location....surrounded by farm houses & villas Just 5km distance from NH44 Spot registration Ready to construction Backside of Proposed zoo Price only 11,999/sq.yd For visit contact US
View all details
...more
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Sharadha Nagar, Hyderabad
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2831400 sq.ft (65 Acre)
  • Location Sharadha Nagar, Hyderabad
  • Ownership Agent
65 acers land for sale in shadnagar cherukupally village kondurg mandal rr dist bt road bit wide road face with boundry wall free zone fully registered land per acer price 80 lkhs negotiation available intrested call me
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sharadha Nagar, Hyderabad
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1647 sq.ft (183 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Sharadha Nagar, Hyderabad
  • Ownership Individual
Very good investment on this property Very good returns can expect with in short period,we have all kinds of approvals, Leagaly perfect,24/7 security, water, drainage, electricity will provide children park also available.many companies like Natco,Amezon ect are near to this mucharla farma city world's largest locating near number of employment wil...
View all details
...more
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2178 sq.ft (242 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Sharadha Nagar, Hyderabad
  • Ownership Individual
Excellent opportunity to invest , It is beautiful farmland plot at Mahatre sandal wood city project adjacent to ramalingeshwar swami ( Lord shiva famous temple) with free 20 Trees of sandalwood( 3-4 yr old), Before Shadnagar toll gate kaman and on toll bypass road . Plot is east facing with two side road total 242 SQ YARD area. attached location...
View all details
...more
1 Similar listings by Amit agarwal in this area
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 146 sq.ft
  • Location Sharadha Nagar, Hyderabad
  • Bedrooms 1 RK
i am kumar from Hyderabad. I am marketing person with BBG(Buildingblocksgroup). my contact US. we have open plots various locations like yadagirigutta, shadnagar and sadasivapet, vizag, and shabad , sangareddy
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1323 sq.ft (147 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Sharadha Nagar, Hyderabad
  • Ownership Builder
Open plots in shadhnagar... Sadashivpet.. Yadadri. DTCP approved project development compound Wall Park's drainage systems waters 24/7
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sharadha Nagar, Hyderabad
8
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1314 sq.ft (146 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Sharadha Nagar, Hyderabad
  • Ownership Individual
Shadnagar is the special development zone of Hyderabad. Aviation capital of india lot of developments are going in and around shadnagar. National remote sensing centre , Amusement park, Zoo park, film studio all or near. Near to NH 7 and NH 44 Railway zone and international Airport near by BEST RESIDENTIAL AND INVESTMENT ZONE Shadhnagar now is r...
View all details
...more

Similar properties near by Sharadha Nagar, Hyderabad as per your search criteria

2 BHK House for Sale in Saheb Nagar, Hyderabad
3
  • Price ₹ 1.34 Cr.
  • Area 2403 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
Chance property Independent House for sale at Saheb Nagar , Vanasthalipuram 267 sqyds West Facing ( road hitting or road show ) Ongoing price Rs 60,000 per sqyd Offer price Rs 50,000 per sqyd
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.57 miles from Sharadha Nagar, Hyderabad
2 BHK House for Sale in Saheb Nagar, Hyderabad
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1179 sq.ft (131 Sq. Yards)
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 2
its a plot with 131.5 sq yards it has an independent house 5 rooms without pillars
Less than 0.57 miles from Sharadha Nagar, Hyderabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in Saheb Nagar, Hyderabad
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1098 sq.ft (122 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Saheb Nagar, Hyderabad
  • Ownership Individual
122 Sq. Yards Residential Plot available for sale at prime locatio of Saheb Nagar, Hyderabad in 50 Lac INR/ Interested person can send mail or cotact for more details. This property has very basic facilities like Hospital 4 Km, Airport 25 Km, Railway 15 Km, School 1 Km, Atm 2 Km, Shopping Mall 15 Km, Bank 4 Km, Bus Stop 1 Km, Metro 10 Km.
View all details
...more
Less than 0.57 miles from Sharadha Nagar, Hyderabad
4 BHK House for Sale in Saheb Nagar, Hyderabad
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 3800 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 4
This is my own new residential House construction situated at Sri Srinivasa nagar colony Main Road, Saheb Nagar Vanasthalipuram, Hyderabad. Property details LRS + Building Permission is available, Under GHMC limits, 3300 SFT, Ground Floor 1 BHK + 4 Cars Parking, 1st Floor 2 BHK, 2nd Floor 1 BHK pent House, total 6 Bathrooms, 70% Bank loan accepted....