• Residential Plots

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Adibatla
  • Ownership

Residential Land / Plots for Sale in Adibatla, Hyderabad Below ₹ 60 Lakhs

| 18 Results
Here you can find verified residential plots for Sale in Adibatla, Hyderabad. These land options are suitable for buyers planning home construction as well as those considering long-term land investment. Available plots are located across well-developed areas, offering flexibility in location choice. Each listing includes verified ownership and land-use details for complete transparency. All residential plot listings on RealEstateIndia.com are verified, helping buyers make confident and secure property decisions in Adibatla, Hyderabad.
View More
Get to know more about Adibatla, Hyderabad Locality
 Residential Plot for Sale in Adibatla, Hyderabad
2
  • Price ₹ 61.20 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1530 sq.ft (170 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Adibatla, Hyderabad
Gated community, HMDA approved, Bank loans, Beside of Wonderla amusement park, 100 feet road facing, Ready for construction.
  • Price ₹ 64.05 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1647 sq.ft (183 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Adibatla, Hyderabad
Foxkonn Central Park \r\nLocation: Kongarakalan, Near Wonderla, Inside ORR\r\nPlot sizes: 138 to 300 sq. yds\r\nHMDA & RERA Approved layout, legally clear\r\nBank loan facility available\r\nSpot registration with clear title\r\nReady-to-build plots for home or investment\r\nExcellent connectivity to Sagar Highway, Pharma City, ORR\r\nPeaceful zone...
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Adibatla, Hyderabad
6
  • Price ₹ 57.60 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1620 sq.ft (180 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Adibatla, Hyderabad
Foxkonn Central Park Premium Open Plots in Adibatla! Location: Kongarakalan, Adibatla, Hyderabad (Near ORR, TCS, Foxconn & Wonderla) Total Area: 7.22 Acres Total Plots: 96 Plot Sizes: 138 - 333 Sq. Yards Approval: HMDA & RERA Approved Bank Loan: Available For Bookings & Details..
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Adibatla, Hyderabad
5
  • Price ₹ 60.16 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1692 sq.ft (188 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Adibatla, Hyderabad
Foxkonn Central Park Premium Open Plots in Adibatla! Location: Kongarakalan, Adibatla, Hyderabad (Near ORR, TCS, Foxconn & Wonderla) Total Area: 7.22 Acres Total Plots: 96 Plot Sizes: 138 - 333 Sq. Yards Approval: HMDA & RERA Approved Price: 32,000 per Sq. Yard Bank Loan: Available
View all details
...more
1 Similar listings by Lighthouse properties in this area
 Residential Plot for Sale in Adibatla, Hyderabad
6
  • Price ₹ 64 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Adibatla, Hyderabad
*HMDA Approved Premium Open Plots for Sale* \r\n*Unlock Your Dream Property in Hyderabad!*\r\n\r\n*Plot Your Future with Us!*\r\n\r\n*Location:* Adibatla, Hyderabad - A prime location for your dream home or investment!\r\n*Plot Size:* - 138-438 sqyd Spacious and perfect for your vision!\r\n*Facing:* east, west - Catch the perfect sunlight and br...
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Adibatla, Hyderabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1647 sq.ft (183 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Adibatla, Hyderabad
This well-located Residential Land / Plots in a plot area of 183 Sq. Yards. The land is available for sale in prime location at Adibatla, Hyderabad. In Residential Land / Plots point Hyderabad is best location.
View all details
...more
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1620 sq.ft (180 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Adibatla, Hyderabad
This well-located Residential Land / Plots in a plot area of 180 Sq. Yards in Adibatla, Hyderabad is a beautiful green land. It is available on sale at a reasonable price of Rs. 59.40 Lac.
 Residential Plot for Sale in Adibatla, Hyderabad
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 180 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Adibatla, Hyderabad
CONTACT NOW +918500204047 For WhatsApp - https://wa.me/message/4VAI63ASG3QUC1 *HMDA Approved Premium Open Plots for Sale* *Location*: Kongarakalan - Adibatla (Behind Wonderla), Inside ORR, Hyderabad *Size: 7.22 Acres **96 Plots* *Plot Sizes*: 138 to 333 sq. yds *Type*: Residential & Commercial *LP Number*: 007191/LO/HMDA/1720...
View all details
...more
1 Similar listings by light house properties in this area
 Residential Plot for Sale in Adibatla, Hyderabad
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Adibatla, Hyderabad
  • Sale Type New
Situated in a rapidly developing area, SBs Orr County offers easy access to major highways, schools, hospitals, shopping malls, and other essential amenities. The strategic location ensures that you're never far from everything you need a peaceful environment to call home. Our project comes with full *HMDA approval*, ensuring that you invest in a ...
View all details
...more
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Adibatla, Hyderabad
  • Ownership Individual
Residential Land / Plots available at a reasonable price is a located in the prime area of Kongarakalan Adibatla, Hyderabad. It has an area of 200 Sq. Yards and very affordable priced at Rs. 60.39 Lac feel free to connect with us for price details.
View all details
...more
1 Similar listings by SB infra in this area
 Residential Plot for Sale in Adibatla, Hyderabad
16
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2700 sq.ft (300 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Adibatla, Hyderabad
  • Ownership Individual
JB Serene City in Adibatla, Hyderabad by JB Infra Projects is a residential project. The project offers Land and Villa with perfect combination of contemporary architecture and features to provide comfortable living. Reputed educational institutes, world-class IT companies like TCS, Cognizant and Hyderabad International Airport are all in the proxi...
View all details
...more
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Adibatla, Hyderabad
  • Ownership Individual
A megha venture located in growth corridor and it sez area , here we have access 120,100 feet master plan roads, very close to orr and exit no:12 , 13 and tcs company adibatla, near to international airport , metro access , in this venture provide cc roads ,under ground electricity, parks with cycling tracks, 100% Vaastu, and all HMDA norms .
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Adibatla, Hyderabad
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1485 sq.ft (165 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Adibatla, Hyderabad
  • Ownership Individual
New project launched at Adibatla near to ORR exit no 13 opp to WONDERLA All facing available BANK LOAN AVAILABLE UPTO 70% HIGHWAY FACING VENTURE
 Residential Plot for Sale in Adibatla, Hyderabad
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1485 sq.ft (165 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Adibatla, Hyderabad
  • Ownership Agent
Very near tcs soft ware company. Gated community lay out with bank loans .eady to construct immediately registration.
 Residential Plot for Sale in Adibatla, Hyderabad
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Adibatla, Hyderabad
Googee wondercity is upcoming luxury community development in Adibatla.A leadly village in rangareddy district of telangana.Googee wondercity features a breathe taking landscape with a structured layout spread over 14 sprawling acres having a statusque entrance arch wide roads dedication recreation spaces with good features. VENTURE HIGHLIGHTS ...
View all details
...more
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Freehold

Similar properties near by Adibatla, Hyderabad as per your search criteria

 Residential Plot for Sale in Kongarkalan, Hyderabad
  • Price ₹ 46 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1548 sq.ft (172 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Kongarkalan, Hyderabad
ULTRA PREMIUM DEVELOPMENTS * 13* Villa Plots just 2 minutes drive from * 13* to build a house immediately. A yard is just 27, Kongarakalan Adibhatla, Hyderabad Note : We are offering villa plots very close to FOXCONN COMPANY The HMDA Approved Layout 100% Vaastu Grand Entrance Arch Underground Electricity All BT Roads Water S...
  • Freehold
Less than 2.94 miles from Adibatla, Hyderabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in Kongarkalan, Hyderabad
  • Price ₹ 48 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1503 sq.ft (167 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Kongarkalan, Hyderabad
View all details
...more
Less than 2.94 miles from Adibatla, Hyderabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in Kongarkalan, Hyderabad
9
  • Price ₹ 41 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1350 sq.ft (150 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Kongarkalan, Hyderabad
  • Ownership Individual
Plot for sale at *Kongarkalan* very close to OUTER RING ROAD EXIT NI:13 *Booking Open for " WONDER GREENS",* *Bookings are going on:-* Minimum plot's size:- 165 sq yards. Price:- 27000 per sq yard (Payment within 45 days for normal plots) and 32000 per sq yard (Payment within 45 days for VIP commercial Plots). Location:- *KONGARKALAN ORR EXI...
View all details
...more
Less than 2.94 miles from Adibatla, Hyderabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in Kongarkalan, Hyderabad
11
  • Price ₹ 50.53 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1503 sq.ft (167 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Kongarkalan, Hyderabad
Plot for sale at *Kongarkalan* very close to OUTER RING ROAD EXIT NI:13 *Booking Open for " WONDER GREENS",* *Bookings are going on:-* Minimum plot's size:- 165 sq yards. Price:- 29000 per sq yard (Payment within 45 days for normal plots) and 32000 per sq yard (Payment within 45 days for VIP commercial Plots). Location:- *KONGARKALAN ORR EXI...
View all details
...more
Less than 2.94 miles from Adibatla, Hyderabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in Kongarkalan, Hyderabad
  • Price ₹ 36.80 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1440 sq.ft (160 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Kongarkalan, Hyderabad
160 Sq. Yards Residential Land / Plots available for sale at prime location of Kongarkalan, Hyderabad in Rs. 36.80 Lac. Interested person can send mail or cotact for more details.
Less than 2.94 miles from Adibatla, Hyderabad
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE
La Casa

La Casa

Adibatla, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa ₹ 3.65 - 7.71 Cr. 4054 - 8564 Sq.ft.

Avasa Hills

Avasa Hills

Adibatla, Hyderabad

Residential Plots ₹ 22.13 - 27.50 Lac 177 - 220 Sq. Yards

Orchid Residency