Plots for Sale in Koheda, Hyderabad

| 8 Results
 Residential Plot for Sale in Koheda, Hyderabad
7
  • Price ₹ 36 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Koheda, Hyderabad
RV GREEN PARK Your Gateway to Smart Investment NH 65 Highway Facing Premium Villa Plots DTCP & RERA Approved Gated Community Project Overview Total Layout Area: 15.3 Acres Total Units: 156 Premium Villa Plots Plot Sizes: Ranging from 188 to 1000 Sq. Yards Predominantly East & West Facing Plots DTCP & RERA Approved Expansive 550 ...
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Koheda, Hyderabad
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2160 sq.ft (240 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Koheda, Hyderabad
  • Ownership Individual
nice secured residential plot, greenery all around, the area is very less crowdy and must for peace lovers and wide 40 feet road in front of the plot
 Residential Plot for Sale in Koheda, Hyderabad
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Koheda, Hyderabad
  • Project & Society Sri Sai Panchavati Hills
DSNR Constructions - Residential open plots with quality standards and affordable rates. DSNR Constructions have HMDA approved layouts in Hyderabad which are well connected to the city with ORR on one side and national highway road on the other, which falls into the growth corridor. Invest now for better future and better Return on invest...
View all details
...more
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2700 sq.ft
  • Location Koheda, Hyderabad
  • Ownership Individual
300 sqyd north facing plot , just 1.5 km from pedda amberpet circle. Blacktop road available till the plot

Similar properties near by Koheda, Hyderabad as per your search criteria

  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 3627 sq.ft (403 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Munaganoor, Hyderabad
  • Ownership Individual
It is an open plot near to fruit market and Singareni Coilleries colony.Both sides roads. Highly developing area.
Less than 3.86 miles from Koheda, Hyderabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in Munaganoor, Hyderabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2880 sq.ft (320 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Munaganoor, Hyderabad
320 sq yards North cum South double road facing plot for sale @34500/sq yards (Negotiable)
Less than 3.86 miles from Koheda, Hyderabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in Munaganoor, Hyderabad
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1440 sq.ft (160 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Munaganoor, Hyderabad
  • Ownership Individual
1) plot is in prime location 2)plot is surrounded by several independent houses and shops 3)25 feet wide cement road, underground drainage, electricity and drinking water connection 4) just 3.5 km from hayathnagar busstand 5)10 km from lb nagar meto 6) hospitals and pharmacies are very close to location 7) international schools and reputa...
View all details
...more
Less than 3.86 miles from Koheda, Hyderabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in Munaganoor, Hyderabad
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 202 sq.ft
  • Location Munaganoor, Hyderabad
  • Ownership Individual
We have 202 Sq.ft., Residential Land / Plots for sale. The land is a freehold, and would be suitable for your needs. The viewing address of this Residential Land / Plots on sale is Munaganoor, Hyderabad. hayathnagar mungnoor Abdullapurmet mandal
View all details
...more
Less than 3.86 miles from Koheda, Hyderabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 537 sq.ft
  • Location Midhani Colony, Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
  • Ownership Agent
Midani colony Hayatnagar 267squad 38000rate
Less than 4.81 miles from Koheda, Hyderabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in Ramoji Film City, Hyderabad
10
  • Price ₹ 22.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1350 sq.ft (150 Sq. Yards)
  • Type Power of Attorney
  • Location Ramoji Film City, Hyderabad
Rock town Project is a HMDA and RERA approved project. This is a 150acars mega project.in this 6 acars Resort.Club house and swimming pool Comstruction will go....In this 150syrds to 500Syrds plots available.east west and north face plots available....
View all details
...more
Less than 5.38 miles from Koheda, Hyderabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in Ramoji Film City, Hyderabad
15
  • Price ₹ 37.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2250 sq.ft (250 Sq. Yards)
  • Type Power of Attorney
  • Location Ramoji Film City, Hyderabad
Rock Town project is a HMDA and RERA approved project. It's a big project.in this Villa plots. Ready to Construct....
Less than 5.38 miles from Koheda, Hyderabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in Ramoji Film City, Hyderabad
12
  • Price ₹ 30 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Type Power of Attorney
  • Location Ramoji Film City, Hyderabad
Rock town is a HMDA and RERA approved Open Villa project.Located at Majidpur near Majidpur....in this East.west and North face plots available....
Less than 5.38 miles from Koheda, Hyderabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in Ramoji Film City, Hyderabad
  • Price ₹ 18 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Type Power of Attorney
  • Location Ramoji Film City, Hyderabad
*Premium Launch Alert!* \r\n\r\n\r\n *Vedha Shkathi Homes* \r\n\r\n Luxury Villa Plots in a Gated Community\r\n _*Location*_: Kawadipally & Near Ramoji FilmCity, Vijayawada Highway, Hyderabad.\r\n _*Extent*_: 12 Acers DTCP Approved Layout\r\n _*LP No.*_: Sector A: 85/2007/HRO.\r\nSector B: 89/2007/HRO\r\n _*Zone*_: Residential Zone R1\r\n Just ...
View all details
...more
Less than 5.38 miles from Koheda, Hyderabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in Ramoji Film City, Hyderabad
12
  • Price ₹ 25.05 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 167 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Ramoji Film City, Hyderabad
** Mega 150 Acres :** - . Call us for site visits & bookings! ** :** --- . ** & Approved Plots Near !** **Prime Location:** Just minutes away from Ramoji Film City, a prestigious and rapidly growing area. **Rock Town Mega Venture 150 Acres by SR Projects:** A premium residential community with world-class ameniti...
View all details
...more
Less than 5.38 miles from Koheda, Hyderabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in Ramoji Film City, Hyderabad
19
  • Price ₹ 26.32 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1503 sq.ft (167 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Ramoji Film City, Hyderabad
We have 167 Sq. Yards, Residential Land / Plots for sale. The land is a freehold, and would be suitable for your needs. The viewing address of this Residential Land / Plots on sale is Ramoji Film City, Hyderabad. Hmda aproval project
View all details
...more
Less than 5.38 miles from Koheda, Hyderabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in Ramoji Film City, Hyderabad
8
  • Price ₹ 34.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1350 sq.ft (150 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Ramoji Film City, Hyderabad
ISHWARYAA REAL ESTATE & DEVELOPERS Proudly Presents EASTERN AVASA Location: Batasingaram, Choutuppal LB Nagar Corridor HMDA & TG RERA Approved Layout 100% Clear Title Ready for Construction Price: 22,999/sqyd. Extra Charges applicable. Project Highlights: 60 & 30 BT Roads Underground Drainage Electricity with Street Lights & Transfor...
View all details
...more
Less than 5.38 miles from Koheda, Hyderabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Ramoji Film City, Hyderabad
  • Ownership Agent
Choutuppal darmojiguda village HMDA layout BANK LOAN facility Price 12999/-per sq YARD location Highlights : very near to vijayawada Highway Very near to prop. RRR 10 mins drive to choutuppal town 4km from vijayawada hIghway 20.mnts drive from msme logistic park 30 mnts drive from ramoji filmcity 50mnts lb nagar x road Amenities & Fea...
View all details
...more
Less than 5.38 miles from Koheda, Hyderabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in Ramoji Film City, Hyderabad
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Ramoji Film City, Hyderabad
  • Ownership Individual
HMDA WITH RERA FULLY GATED COMMUNITY BABK LOAN AVAILABLE 90 ACRE PROJECT BT ROAD DRAINAGE WATER CURRENT
Less than 5.38 miles from Koheda, Hyderabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in Ramoji Film City, Hyderabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1089 sq.ft (121 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Ramoji Film City, Hyderabad
  • Ownership Agent
Ramoji film city nerrapallt 120 acers mega farm land venture 7km from vijayawada hIghway near to village and msme logistic park dandy mailaram good location with plantation
Less than 5.38 miles from Koheda, Hyderabad