• Commercial Shops

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Balaganj
  • Ownership

Commercial Shops for Sale in Balaganj, Lucknow

| 1 Results
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Balaganj, Lucknow
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 400 sq.ft
  • Type Well Maintained
  • Bathroom 1
Shop is situated in a well maintained complex and just in front of the Busy Campbell Road, there are goods shops in the complex too which makes the complex well visited by the consumers. An the best thing about the shop is that it has 4 Shutter openings.
View all details
...more

Similar properties near by Balaganj, Lucknow as per your search criteria

  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 4000 sq.ft
  • Location Hardoi Road, Lucknow
  • Ownership Individual
Commercial Land for Sale.
Less than 0.85 miles from Balaganj, Lucknow
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 168 sq.ft
  • Location Campwell Road, Lucknow
  • Ownership Individual
Commercial Shop for Sale.
Less than 2.08 miles from Balaganj, Lucknow
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 155 sq.ft
  • Location Saadatganj, Lucknow
  • Ownership Individual
Commercial Shop for Sale.
Less than 2.59 miles from Balaganj, Lucknow
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Rajaji Puram, Lucknow
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 475 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing North Face
Commercial Office Space For Sale In BCC Plaza, RajajiPuram, Lucknow. Build up Area - 475 Sq.Ft, New Property, Unfurnished, 2nd Floor to 3rd Floor, North Facing, Amount - 33.25 Lac ( 7,000 Rs per Sq.Ft ). Call for more details
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 3.76 miles from Balaganj, Lucknow
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Rajaji Puram, Lucknow
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 145 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing North Face
Commercial Shop For Sale In BCC Plaza, RajajiPuram, Lucknow. Build up Area - 145 Sq.Ft, New Property, Unfurnished, Besmant Floor to 1st Floor, North Facing, Amount - 14.50 Lac ( 10,000 Rs per Sq.Ft ). Call for more details
View all details
...more
  • Water Storage
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 3.76 miles from Balaganj, Lucknow
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Rajaji Puram, Lucknow
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 143 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing South Face
Commercial Shop For Sale In BCC Plaza, RajajiPuram, Lucknow. Build up Area - 143 Sq.Ft, New Property, Unfurnished, Besmant Floor to 1st Floor, South Facing, Amount - 14.30 Lac ( 10,000 Rs per Sq.Ft ). Call for more details
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 3.76 miles from Balaganj, Lucknow
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Rajaji Puram, Lucknow
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 112 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing South Face
Commercial Shop For Sale In BCC Plaza, RajajiPuram, Lucknow. Build up Area - 112 Sq.Ft, New Property, Unfurnished, Besmant Floor to 1st Floor, South Facing, Amount - 11.20 Lac ( 10,000 Rs per Sq.Ft ). Call for more details
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 3.76 miles from Balaganj, Lucknow
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Rajaji Puram, Lucknow
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 174 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing South Face
Commercial Shop For Sale In BCC Plaza, RajajiPuram, Lucknow. Build up Area - 174 Sq.Ft, New Property, Unfurnished, Besmant Floor to 1st Floor, South Facing, Amount - 17.40 Lac ( 10,000 Rs per Sq.Ft ). Call for more details
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 3.76 miles from Balaganj, Lucknow
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Rajaji Puram, Lucknow
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 164 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing North Face
Commercial Shop For Sale In BCC Plaza, RajajiPuram, Lucknow. Build up Area - 164 Sq.Ft, New Property, Unfurnished, Besmant Floor to 1st Floor, North Facing, Amount - 16.40 Lac ( 10,000 Rs per Sq.Ft ). Call for more details
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 3.76 miles from Balaganj, Lucknow
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Rajaji Puram, Lucknow
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 118 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing North Face
Commercial Shop For Sale In BCC Plaza, RajajiPuram, Lucknow. Build up Area - 118 Sq.Ft, New Property, Unfurnished, Besmant Floor to 1st Floor, North Facing, Amount - 11.80 Lac ( 10,000 Rs per Sq.Ft ). Call for more details
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 3.76 miles from Balaganj, Lucknow
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Rajaji Puram, Lucknow
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 172 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing North Face
Commercial Shop For Sale In BCC Plaza, RajajiPuram, Lucknow. Build up Area - 172 Sq.Ft, New Property, Unfurnished, Besmant Floor to 1st Floor, North Facing, Amount - 17.20 Lac ( 10,000 Rs per Sq.Ft ). Call for more details
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 3.76 miles from Balaganj, Lucknow
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Rajaji Puram, Lucknow
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 146 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing East Face
Commercial Shop For Sale In BCC Plaza, RajajiPuram, Lucknow. Build up Area - 146 Sq.Ft, New Property, Unfurnished, Besmant Floor to 1st Floor, East Facing, Amount - 14.60 Lac ( 10,000 Rs per Sq.Ft ). Call for more details
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 3.76 miles from Balaganj, Lucknow
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Rajaji Puram, Lucknow
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 166 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing East Face
Commercial Shop For Sale In BCC Plaza, RajajiPuram, Lucknow. Build up Area - 166 Sq.Ft, New Property, Unfurnished, Besmant Floor to 1st Floor, East Facing, Amount - 16.60 Lac ( 10,000 Rs per Sq.Ft ). Call for more details
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 3.76 miles from Balaganj, Lucknow
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Rajaji Puram, Lucknow
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 182 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing West Face
Commercial Shop For Sale In BCC Plaza, RajajiPuram, Lucknow. Build up Area - 182 Sq.Ft, New Property, Unfurnished, Besmant Floor to 1st Floor, West Facing, Amount - 18.20 Lac ( 10,000 Rs per Sq.Ft ). BCC Plaza, located in Lucknow, is one of the commercial developments by Shri Balaji Constructions. The project is well equipped with all the amenit...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 3.76 miles from Balaganj, Lucknow
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Rajaji Puram, Lucknow
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 179 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing West Face
Commercial Shop For Sale In BCC Plaza, RajajiPuram, Lucknow. Build up Area - 179 Sq.Ft, New Property, Unfurnished, Besmant Floor to 1st Floor, West Facing, Amount - 17.90 Lac ( 10,000 Rs per Sq.Ft ). BCC Plaza, located in Lucknow, is one of the commercial developments by Shri Balaji Constructions. The project is well equipped with all the amenit...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 3.76 miles from Balaganj, Lucknow
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Rajaji Puram, Lucknow
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 216 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing West Face
Commercial Shop For Sale In BCC Plaza, RajajiPuram, Lucknow. Build up Area - 216 Sq.Ft, New Property, Unfurnished, Besmant Floor to 1st Floor, West Facing, Amount - 21.60 Lac ( 10,000 Rs per Sq.Ft ). BCC Plaza, located in Lucknow, is one of the commercial developments by Shri Balaji Constructions. The project is well equipped with all the amenit...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 3.76 miles from Balaganj, Lucknow
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 90 sq.ft
  • Type Prime Location
  • Location Ashok Vihar, Alamnagar, Lucknow
Suitable 90 Sq.ft. Commercial Shops is available for sale in the prime location of Ashok Vihar, Lucknow with all types of basic amenties and facilities in 11.50 Lac INR/ affordable rate / for more please contact in given number.
View all details
...more
Less than 4.23 miles from Balaganj, Lucknow
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 200 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Location Ring Road, Lucknow
It's a Ground Floor Commercial Shop . Reserved Covered Car Parking for Residents Available.
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 4.27 miles from Balaganj, Lucknow
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Gosainganj, Lucknow
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 5
  • Location Gosainganj, Lucknow
EMI
Less than 4.27 miles from Balaganj, Lucknow
ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat