• Residential Plots

• Ownership

Plots for Sale in Lucknow

| 13408 Results
Explore 13408+ verified residential plots for Sale in Lucknow. These land options are ideal for personal home construction as well as long-term investment. Plot listings are available across well-known areas such as Faizabad Road, Sultanpur Road, Gomti Nagar, Raibareli Road, Gomti Nagar Extension, offering buyers multiple location choices. Each plot comes with clear ownership and category details, ensuring transparency and buyer confidence. RealEstateIndia.com verifies every residential land listing, helping you make secure and informed property decisions in Lucknow.
View More
 Residential Plot for Sale in Ahmamau, Lucknow
2
  • Price ₹ 41.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Location Ahmamau, Lucknow
  • Sale Type Resale
Location- Swastik City, Ahmamau Landmark = Surya Hotel or Nearby HCL IT city Plot size =4050 =2000sqft 1000 sqft bhi mil jayega Facing = North Rate = 4150 rs / sqft
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
4
  • Price ₹ 21.99 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
LUCKNOWS MOST DEMANDING LOCATION \r\n ON HIGHWAY PREMIUM PLOTS \r\n\r\n Location: Maurawan Road\r\n( Ambalika Institute se 2 km age on road )\r\n\r\n DIRECT HIGHWAY SE LAGA HUA PLOTS \r\n\r\n Plot Size: 1000 Sqft\r\n Price: 2199/Sqft\r\n Road Connectivity:\r\n 18 Meter Wide Road\r\n 9 Meter Wide Internal Road\r\n\r\n WORLD CLASS AMENITIES:\r\n ...
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Banthara, Lucknow
7
  • Price ₹ 9.90 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Banthara, Lucknow
Located in the peaceful and rapidly developing area of Banthara in Lucknow, this residential plot offers a prime opportunity for those looking to build their dream home. With a plot size of 900 sq.ft., this new property is ideal for anyone looking to invest in their future. Situated in a well-connected area, this plot is easily accessible from maj...
View all details
...more
2 Similar listings by Astha Group Developers in this area
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
7
  • Price ₹ 22.06 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 3152 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
Residential investment property mohanlalganj Lucknow Rate -700rs/sqft Plot size -600/sqft 1200/sqft 1000/sqft 1500/sqft 2000/sqft Location -mohanlalganj maurwa road near sisendi market Lucknow All facilities available in this site
  • Freehold
63 Similar listings by Lucknow Landway Property Developer in this area
 Residential Plot for Sale in Jankipuram Extension, Lucknow
3
  • Price ₹ 3.50 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 3700 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Jankipuram Extension, Lucknow
Boundary walled LDA Plot for sale Near Prabhat chauraha New campus Jankipuram Lucknow U.P --------------------------------------- Plot size : 3700 Sq feet (LDA Plot) 3-side corner Direction: East-south Road: 60 feet approx Front: 65 feet approx Depth : 56 feet approx Boundary : 8 feet height boundary wall with gate Location position: Opposit...
View all details
...more
1 Similar listings by Kanyam Enterprises in this area
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
5
  • Price ₹ 18.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Type 24 x 7 Security
  • Location Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
Area 1000 Rate 1850 per square feet Location mohanlalganj raibareli road ( mada kheda
 Residential Plot for Sale in Banthara, Lucknow
6
  • Price ₹ 12 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Banthara, Lucknow
Gated society Road 30 fit 25 fit nali siver park near Banthra market kanpur highway amausi airport
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
5
  • Price ₹ 18 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Location Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
  • Project & Society Hcl It City
PROPERTY INFRA has come up with a new Residential Property project Hcl It City in Lucknow. The Residential Land / Plots size starts with 1000 Sq.ft. and have many more sizes. Located in one of the best Location of Lucknow
View all details
...more
  • Community Center
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Park
  • Play Area
  • Car Parking
 Residential Plot for Sale in Gosainganj, Lucknow
10
  • Price ₹ 23.33 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 880 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Gosainganj, Lucknow
ZilaPanchayat Approved Project in Gosaiganj Lucknow with best location and price offered.
 Residential Plot for Sale in Ayodhya Road, Lucknow
4
  • Price ₹ 62.44 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 3267000 sq.ft (75 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Ayodhya Road, Lucknow
Cropped Residential Land / Plots for multipurpose use land are available at Ayodhya Road, Lucknow, approx 75 Acre Residential Land / Plots available for sale in best price Rs. 62.44 Cr. and essential for food production.
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Kisan Path, Lucknow
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1250 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold