3 BHK 1465 Sq.ft. Apartment for Sale in Financial District, Nanakramguda, Hyderabad
3 BHK 1465 Sq.ft. Apartment for Sale in Financial District, Nanakramguda, Hyderabad +17 more

My Home Avatar
Listing ID #1473353

  • 3 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 1 Balcony
  • 1465 Sq.ft.
₹ 2.25 Cr. ₹ 15,358/Sq.ft.
Enquiry Now Get Phone No.
Noticed an issue with this listing? Report Here.

Places nearby

Financial District, Hyderabad

View All (54)
  • Yes Bank ATM - 0.8 KM
  • ICICI Bank - 1.1 KM
  • Care Hospitals - 1.3 KM
  • Institute of Insurance and Risk Management - 1.6 KM
  • Olive Bistro - 1.6 KM
  • State Bank of India - 1.8 KM
  • Meridian School - 1.8 KM
  • Heritage Park - 1.9 KM
  • HDFC Bank - 2.2 KM
  • Continental Hospitals - 2.3 KM
  • Canara Bank ATM - 2.3 KM
  • Water Front Park - 2.4 KM
  • Narsingi Bus Stop - 2.6 KM
  • Symbiosis Institute of Business Management - 2.9 KM
  • Andhra Bank ATM - 2.9 KM

• Meridian School

    1.8 Km

  • Oakridge International School

    2.4 Km

  • Delhi Public School, Khajaguda

    3.1 Km

  • Sanskriti School

    3.9 Km

  • Phoenix Greens International School

    4.2 Km

  • Institute of Insurance and Risk Management

    1.6 Km

  • Indian School of Business (ISB)

    1.7 Km

  • Symbiosis Institute of Business Management

    2.9 Km

  • Woxsen University

    4.1 Km

  • Care Hospitals

    1.3 Km

  • Continental Hospitals

    2.3 Km

  • Himagiri Hospitals

    3.5 Km

  • Citizens Hospitals

    4.7 Km

  • KIMS Hospital

    5 Km

  • ICICI Bank

    1.1 Km

  • State Bank of India

    1.8 Km

  • HDFC Bank

    2.2 Km