• Property Type

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Pari Chowk
  • Ownership

Property for Sale in Pari Chowk, Greater Noida Below ₹ 5 Lakhs

| 253 Results
Find verified properties in Pari Chowk, Greater Noida, you'll find various options to match your needs. Discover 253+ Residential Land / Plots, and more. Which is available in 100+ Semi-Furnished, 66+ Furnished, 26+ Unfurnished setups. You can even explore trusted societies like Earth Studio, Clarissa, Jaypee Star Court or even check nearby areas such as Alpha Commercial, Omaxe Nri City, Omega 2, Golf Course, Alpha Commercial Belt for more choices. Every listing on RealEstateIndia.com is genuine, regularly updated, and verified. Thus, make your search for a perfect home or investment in Pari Chowk, Greater Noida simple and worry-free.
View More
Get to know more about Pari Chowk, Greater Noida Locality
 Residential Plot for Sale in Pari Chowk, Greater Noida
4
  • Price ₹ 1.78 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Pari Chowk, Greater Noida
A prime 1800 Sq.ft. Residential Plots of Residential Land / Plots enveloped in lush greenery is for sale in Pari Chowk, Greater Noida. You can buy it at the good price Rs. 1.78 Lac. call now to book your plot.
View all details
...more
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 13988 sq.ft (13 Ares)
  • Location Pari Chowk, Greater Noida
  • Ownership Others
Residential Plot available at a reasonable price is a located in the prime area of Pari Chowk, Greater Noida. It has an area of 13 Ares and very affordable priced at Rs. 1.85 Lac/ feel free to connect with us for price details.
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Pari Chowk, Greater Noida
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 540 sq.ft
  • Location Pari Chowk, Greater Noida
  • Ownership Agent
Residentials plot in ggreater noida sector 150 near by metro station sector 148 and pari chowk only 5km
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
 Residential Plot for Sale in Pari Chowk, Greater Noida
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 450 sq.ft
  • Location Pari Chowk, Greater Noida
  • Ownership Others
Launching New Project in 240 Acres " Gated and Blockwize Township."BKR GREEN CITY where we have allotted Shops of 40 sq.yards (Rait-280000/-) and Plots from 50 sq.yards(size 15x30), 55 S.Yard (size 15x32),100 S.Yard (size 30x30) and Farmland / Farm Houses from 1008 sq.yards in front of FNG SIX LINE HIGHWAY.., we are offering . with Easy Installment...
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
 Residential Plot for Sale in Pari Chowk, Greater Noida
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1350 sq.ft
  • Location Pari Chowk, Greater Noida
  • Ownership Individual
greater noida sector = 149 garhi smsti pur village greater noida near by FNG highway near by = maha maya expressway garikondli metro station 2.5 km lingyas univercity = 5km echlon university = 2km gyan public school = 1km pari chowk sa 6km phle project 90 acres and 70 acres soldout 3000 sa 5000 per gaj main road ...
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Pari Chowk, Greater Noida
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Type Prime Location
  • Location Pari Chowk, Greater Noida
RCM Realstate PVT LTD. Has, Launching New Project in 100 Acres Gated and Blockwize Township. where we have allotted Shops of 48 sq.yds and Plots from 50 sq.yds to 500 sq.yds and Farmland / Farm Houses from 1110 sq.yds to 5000 sq.yds in front of FNG SIX LINE HIGHWAY.., we are offering @ 3500/-per sq.yds. to 4000/-per sq.yds. with Easy Installmen...
View all details
...more
1 Similar listings by RCM realstate in this area
 Residential Plot for Sale in Pari Chowk, Greater Noida
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 450 sq.ft (50 Sq. Yards)
  • Type Prime Location
  • Location Pari Chowk, Greater Noida
Launching New Project in 240 Acres BKR GREEN CITY Gated and Blockwize Township (size 15x30), 55 Yard (size 15x32),100 Yard (size 30x30) and Farmland / Farm Houses from 1008 sq.yds in front of FNG SIX LANE HIGHWAY.., we are offering All facilities are providing by Our company electricity, water, Boundary-wall , Security, beautiful Park, temple, Sho...
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Pari Chowk, Greater Noida
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 450 sq.ft (50 Sq. Yards)
  • Type Prime Location
  • Location Pari Chowk, Greater Noida
Plots from 50 sq.yds(size 15x30), 55 S.Yard (size 15x32),100 S.Yard (size 30x30) and Farmland / Farm Houses from 1008 sq.yds in front of FNG SIX LANE HIGHWAY.., we are offering @ 3500/-per sq.yds. to 4000/-per sq.yds.with Easy Installments. All facilities are providing by Our company electricity, water , Boundary-wall , Security, beautiful Park, ...
View all details
...more
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 450 sq.ft
  • Type Prime Location
  • Location Pari Chowk, Greater Noida
we have allotted Shops of 40 sq.yds (Rait-280000/-) and Plots from 50 sq.yds(size 15x30), 55 S.Yard (size 15x32),100 S.Yard (size 30x30) and Farmland / Farm Houses from 1008 sq.yds in front of FNG SIX LANE HIGHWAY.., we are offering @ 3500/-per sq.yds. to 4000/-per sq.yds.with Easy Installments. All facilities are providing by Our company electric...
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Pari Chowk, Greater Noida
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 400 sq.ft
  • Location Pari Chowk, Greater Noida
  • Sale Type New
Residential Plot For Sale in Pari Chowk , Greater Noida , Plot Area - 400 , New Property , Price - 155600 ( 389 ) per sq ft call for more details
 Residential Plot for Sale in Pari Chowk, Greater Noida
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 450 sq.ft (50 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Pari Chowk, Greater Noida
  • Ownership Builder
We are selling 25 acres of land for residential complex at near by sector 155, noida. The plot of land are 50 sq yards. This is a two side open plot. The area is very nearby with greater noida mahamaya express way and metro. The famous pari chowk bus stand is just a 3 km away. As it is very nearby to the noida haryana border. You are very nearer to...
View all details
...more
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Pari Chowk, Greater Noida
  • Ownership Builder
A Great Future city,
 Residential Plot for Sale in Pari Chowk, Greater Noida
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 450 sq.ft
  • Type Prime Location
  • Facing North East Face
A plot is available at a prime location in pari chowk. It has an area of 450 sqft. The property is available at a price of Rs. 1.75 lac . It is facing northeast direction. It is situated in the proximity of all the important facilities. The time you'll spend here will become the greatest moment of your life that will also help you to relieve, relax...
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Pari Chowk, Greater Noida
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 342 sq.ft (38 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Pari Chowk, Greater Noida
  • Sale Type New
It has gated boundary with 35 feet, 30 feet, 25 feet, 20 feet and 18 feet wide black road, park, water, plantation and electricity..
 Residential Plot for Sale in Pari Chowk, Greater Noida
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Pari Chowk, Greater Noida
  • Ownership Builder
Greetings from B.K.R.Developers Pvt Ltd. Bkr Green City is one of the popular Residential Developments in Greater Noida neighborhood of Delhi and Greater Faridabad. It is among the Completed Projects of its class. The landscape is beautiful with spacious Houses. I am pleased and proud to introduce our New Project & sending the attachment of Our ...
View all details
...more
  • Spacious
  • Prime Location

Similar properties near by Pari Chowk, Greater Noida as per your search criteria

  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 4196 sq.ft (390 Sq. Meter)
  • Location Alpha Commercial, Greater Noida
  • Ownership Agent
7% Kisan Kota Plot for sale in sec-25 in Greater Noida. Its authority Plots for sale on 12 meter road.
Less than 0.41 miles from Pari Chowk, Greater Noida