• Property Type

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Sector 115
  • Ownership

Commercial Properties for Sale in Sector 115 Mohali

| 34 Results
Find verified properties in Sector 115 Mohali, you'll find various options to match your needs. Discover 14+ Showrooms, 11+ Commercial Shops, 3+ Office Space, 3+ Commercial Plots, 1+ Business Center, and more. Which is available in 428+ Semi-Furnished, 73+ Furnished, 36+ Unfurnished setups. You can even explore trusted societies like Ansal Orchard County, Gold Homes, Ansal Api Carnation Tower or even check nearby areas such as Landran Road, Sector 127 Mohali, Shivalik City, Sector 127 Chandigarh, Sector 116 Mohali for more choices. Every listing on RealEstateIndia.com is genuine, regularly updated, and verified. Thus, make your search for a perfect home or investment in Sector 115 Mohali simple and worry-free.
View More
Get to know more about Sector 115 Mohali Locality
 Hotels for Sale in Sector 115 Mohali
17
  • Price ₹ 35 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 35000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 10
Furnished Hotel & Restaurant in Sector 115 Mohali ready to use, available for sale at a very affordable price. Along with carpet area 35000 Sq.ft..
  • Freehold
 Office Space for Sale in Sector 115 Mohali
5
  • Price ₹ 1.50 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 825 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 1
Suitable 825 Sq.ft. Office Space is available for sale in the prime location of Sector 115 Mohali with all types of basic amenties and facilities in Rs. 1.50 Cr. affordable rate for more please contact in given number.
  • Freehold
 Showroom for Sale in Sector 115 Mohali
19
  • Price ₹ 1.55 Cr.
  • Super Area 2233 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Balcony 3
First organished commercial project in Greater Mohali .9th avenue is designed exclusive to become one of the most organised destination in the tricity. every design and elements is crafted to meet the highest standard and requirment of the urbanities.9th Avenue will woo the hearts of the population in the vicinity. Project Amenities Double Heig...
  • Freehold
 Showroom for Sale in Sector 115 Mohali
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 1
On highway property Open plaza 650 car parking High density area
  • Freehold
 Showroom for Sale in Sector 115 Mohali
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1140 sq.ft
  • Location Sector 115 Mohali
  • Ownership Builder
205A delhi manali highway on road shoping plaza High density area Open restorent Screens Masti zone Octave Redtape Assure rental
  • Corner Property
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Sector 115 Mohali
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1242 sq.ft
  • Location Sector 115 Mohali
  • Ownership Builder
Rera Approved mix and match commercial site on highway sec-115 mohali sizes 15*60 & 15*68 Structure type LG to 3rd floor , with release showroom available . investment starting from 80 lac to 2cr . 100 plus brands coming , like tata zudio ,realince trend , octave lee coopper ,levis me& moom food court etc
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 544500 sq.ft (12.5 Acre)
  • Location Sector 115 Mohali
  • Ownership Builder
excellent location 1205 acres project land commercial +resi clu pass, two side open front 3 acres +4 acres fix price 10 cr per acre
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1046 sq.ft
  • Location Sector 115 Mohali
  • Ownership Builder
An upcoming beautiful Mall in Mohali at an excellent location in Sector 115, Mohali. Retail stores, Food Courts and Multiplex. Four Floor construction. Excellent response at this time. Construction started. Booking at very nominal price. Very good price at present which shall increase shortly.
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
 Showroom for Sale in Sector 115 Mohali
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1046 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Location Sector 115 Mohali
Comercial Showroom With Lift Sector 115 Kharar Mohali Size 15X60 Uper Ground Price 1.30Cr Near By Hospital School Market Adjoining Sector 115 Kharar Mohali
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
 Commercial Land for Sale in Sector 115 Mohali
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 560 sq.ft
  • Location Sector 115 Mohali
  • Sale Type Resale
14*40 commercial Site for sale in sector 115 JTPL on kharar landran road.Excellent location.Reasonable price Adjoining the Government Engineering College call for more details
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area -261360 sq.ft (-6 Acre)
  • Location Sector 115 Mohali
  • Ownership Individual
6 Acre land in Sector 115 connected with link road. Just 200 mts away from Landran Kharar Road. Land falls under GMADA
 Showroom for Sale in Sector 115 Mohali
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1056 sq.ft
  • Location Sector 115 Mohali
  • Ownership Builder
world one is high street is upcoming commercial complex situated on state highway , size 16x66 parking of 200 cars.
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Maintenance Staff
2 Similar listings by Athena Solutions in this area
 Showroom for Sale in Sector 115 Mohali
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 900 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Location Sector 115 Mohali
Upcoming new COMMERCIAL project SHOWROOMS BASEMENT SIZE (1560) Price 71.99 lac 7999/sq.ft Ground floor SIZE (1560) Price 67.49lac, 7499/sq.ft First floor SIZE (1560) Price 49.49 lac 5499/sq.ft 2nd floor SIZE (1560) Price 40.49lac 4499/sq.ft ********** Office space size 500sq.ft (14.326) 3rd floor price 19.99lac 3999/sq.ft KI...
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
5 Similar listings by A.N Silver Leaf Property in this area
 Office Space for Sale in Sector 115 Mohali
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 175 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Location Sector 115 Mohali
Divine World is a popular residential and commercial township development in Sec 115, Mohali, developed by Om Divine Developers and Infrastructure, This project offers 1BHK, 2BHK and 3BHK apartments, 2BHK builder floor, 3BHK villas, plots and retail spaces with basic amenities for the comfort of residents. We cater to multiple geographies with real...
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Sector 115 Mohali
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 300 sq.ft
  • Location Sector 115 Mohali
Near railway station or residential society.
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Sector 115 Mohali
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 566 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Snapshot type : Commercial Shops size : 566 Sq.ft. no. of Floors : G+3 location: Kharar-land Ran Road,Sector-115,Mohali tentative Possession- with in 12 Month overview city Centre, Mohali the New Landmark Located On the Prime the Kharar Landran Road is Here with More Options Than You Ever Wished For. City Centre, Mohali is Designed t...
View all details
...more
  • Ample Parking
  • Power Backup