• Agricultural Land

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Airport Road
  • Ownership

Agricultural Land for Sale in Airport Road, Mohali

| 5 Results
Get to know more about Airport Road, Mohali Locality
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Airport Road, Mohali
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 228690 sq.ft (5.25 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Airport Road, Mohali
Divya Builders & Promoters 5.25-Acre Commercial Land on Chandigarh International Airport Road, Mohali 1. Prime Location Just 1.4 km from Mohali International Airport, And 2 Km away From (MOHALI CITY CENTRE) making it ideal for high-value commercial and hospitality developments. 2. Excellent Connectivity Located on a proposed major road connec...
View all details
...more
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Airport Road, Mohali
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 566280 sq.ft (13 Acre)
  • Location Airport Road, Mohali
  • Ownership Individual
13 Acres Land Available For Sale in RP-7 Airport Road Mohali
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 18000 sq.ft (2000 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Airport Road, Mohali
  • Ownership Individual
Farm land available excellent location vill- taprian link road front near 200 feet road PR 7 New Sunny to New Chandigarh Road in Mohali
1 Similar listings by Malhi Real Estate in this area
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 5380 sq.ft (5 Ares)
  • Location Airport Road, Mohali
  • Ownership Agent
Agriculture land for sale in Aero city extension project ( Aerotropolish) Block G F E H I J available for sale.good investment opportunity

Similar properties near by Airport Road, Mohali as per your search criteria

  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 174240 sq.ft (4 Acre)
  • Location Chandigarh-Ludhiana Highway, Mohali
  • Sale Type New
Looking for a ready to move Farm / Agricultural Land for sale? At a discounted offer just in Rs. 2 Cr., 4 Acre fully furnished Farm / Agricultural Land is available for sale in Chandigarh-Ludhiana Highway, Mohali. This ready to move Agricultural Land in Chandigarh-Ludhiana Highway comes at an affordable price of Rs. 2 Cr..
View all details
...more
Less than 1.25 miles from Airport Road, Mohali
 Agricultural Land for Sale in New Chandigarh
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2613600 sq.ft (60 Acre)
  • Location New Chandigarh
  • Ownership Others
60 acres land for sale at PR7 PLZ CONTACT GILL REAL ESTATE
Less than 1.54 miles from Airport Road, Mohali
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1524600 sq.ft (35 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Mullanpur, Chandigarh
25 acres land with 2.5 acre front on link road @ 3 cr per acre.plz contact Gill Real Estate Address sector 82 mohali 99880 00680 gillgurpreet600@ymail.com www.gillrealestate.in
  • Spacious
  • Ample Parking
  • Prime Location
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Width of facing Road
  • Freehold
Less than 1.54 miles from Airport Road, Mohali
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1306800 sq.ft (30 Acre)
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Airport Road, Chandigarh
Agriculture Land For Sale Add- Airport Road, Chandigarh. Land Area - 30 Acres, New Property, East Facing, Amount - 67.50 Cr ( 2.25 Cr Per Acres ). Call For More Details ..
Less than 1.54 miles from Airport Road, Mohali
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 4356000 sq.ft (100 Acre)
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Airport Road, Chandigarh
Agriculture Land For Sale Add- Airport Road, Chandigarh. Land Area - 100 Acres, New Property, East Facing, Amount - 225 Cr ( 2.25 Cr Per Acres ). Call Fort Morre Details ..
Less than 1.54 miles from Airport Road, Mohali
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Patiala Road, Chandigarh
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 37660 sq.ft (35 Ares)
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Bareilly National Highway. Note 1 Bigha = 1008sq meter Rate - 6.50 per Acres (Negotiable) This Propety is located on theRoad of Highway. Distance of Substation 132Kw 12 km frm Budaun Road - Eata Highway. Budaun railway station and Bus stande for in about 5 Km from this Property on same Budaun - Farrukhabad National Highway. 3Km. Distance f...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.54 miles from Airport Road, Mohali
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Chandigarh Delhi Highway
4
  • Price ₹ 4.80 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 1742400 sq.ft (40 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Chandigarh Delhi Highway
40 acres of fertile Agricultural land with water and electricity sources in ujhev village, Budaun District. Rate rs 12,00,000/acre Horticulture , Floriculture, Sericulture , vegiculture,Poultry-farming, Dairy Farming, Bee-keeping , Land Suitable, Agricultural Purposes, Industrial purposes, Solar Energy, I have a farm land ( @100 acres) which is u...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.54 miles from Airport Road, Mohali
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 59180 sq.ft (55 Ares)
  • Location New Chandigarh
  • Ownership Individual
A complete parcel of consolidated land measuring 55 acres plus. We are ready to work with companies interested in doing a project in New Chandigarh.
Less than 1.54 miles from Airport Road, Mohali
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Sector 108 Chandigarh
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 4356000 sq.ft (100 Acre)
  • Type Prime Location
  • Location Sector 108 Chandigarh
Highway attached land Front 250 ft No any issues in this land Prime location for company Low price best property
Less than 1.54 miles from Airport Road, Mohali
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Sector 108 Chandigarh
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 21780000 sq.ft (500 Acre)
  • Type Prime Location
  • Location Sector 108 Chandigarh
Less than 1.54 miles from Airport Road, Mohali
 Agricultural Land for Sale in New Chandigarh
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 87120 sq.ft (2 Acre)
  • Location New Chandigarh
  • Ownership Individual
2 Acre Farm Land For Sale in New Chandigarh