• Flats

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Sector 117
  • Ownership

Flats / Apartments for Sale in Sector 117 Mohali Below ₹ 20 Lakhs

| 4 Results
Get to know more about Sector 117 Mohali Locality
1 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 117 Mohali
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 522 sq.ft
  • Type 24 x 7 Security
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing North East Face
Ready to move…flats in Mohali 1 BHK Flats only at Rs. 16.90 lac. • Modular kitchen • Chimney • R.O • Geyser • Bathroom • Designer flooring and washroom tiles • Wallpaper With many more surprises….. Book your dream home now….
View all details
...more
1 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 117 Mohali
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 680 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Furnished
  • Facing North Face
  • Balcony 1
1 BHK Flats in Shivalik city, Mohali. Rs. 13.90 Lac Perfect Amenities:- * 1 Bedroom with attached bathroom, * Modular kitchen with chimney, * R.O & Geyser, * Separated water tank, * Underground drainage system, * Premium Quality vitrified tiles, * Granite counter top with stainless steel sink, * Bed & cup Board ...
View all details
...more
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Park
1 Similar listings by Global Infra in this area
1 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 117 Mohali
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Furnished
  • Facing North Face
  • Balcony 1
1 BHK Flats in Shivalik city, Sec 127, Mohali. $ 13.9 -15.9 Lac. Perfect Amenities:- * 1 Bedroom with attached bathroom, * Modular kitchen with chimney, * R.O & Geyser, * Separated water tanks, * Underground drainage system, * Premium Quality vitrified tiles, * Granite counter top with stainless steel sink, * B...
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • Park

Similar properties near by Sector 117 Mohali as per your search criteria

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Airport Road, Mohali
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2240 sq.ft
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
  • Project & Society Amari Vintage Arch
Gill Real Estate is proud to announce its new project Amari Vintage Arch which is located in the finest locations of Mohali. The project is offering 3 BHK Flats / Apartments for sale at an affordable price with a number of modern amenities.
View all details
...more
  • Club House
  • Community Center
  • Banquet Hall
  • Security / Fire Alarm
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 0.66 miles from Sector 117 Mohali
4.5 BHK Flat for Sale in Airport Road, Mohali
3
  • Price ₹ 3.40 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 3000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 4
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing East Face
🌟Pre Launch 🏙️ *THE MARQ* by *ATLANTIS GROUP* – An upcoming Ultra-Luxury Living Redefined, bang on International airport Road Mohali.rnrn* Total Area :- *3.40 Acres*rnrn* Apartment Size :- *3000 sqft (Approx, 4+1 Bhk)*rnrn* Total floor - *G+23*rnrn➡️ *Stay tuned for more updates & exclusive offers.*
View all details
...more
  • Reputed Builder
  • Well ventilated
  • Fully Renovated
  • Vastu compliant
  • Spacious
  • Ample Parking
  • Gated Society
  • Tasteful Interiors
  • Prime Location
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Well Maintained
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Width of facing Road
  • Corner Property
  • Freehold
Less than 0.66 miles from Sector 117 Mohali
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Airport Road, Mohali
6
  • Price ₹ 98 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1305 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 2
  • Bedrooms 2 BHK
2 bhk luxury apartment near 5 minutes away from Chandigarh Airport with clubhouse swimming pool and all modern Ammeneties 98 lac call Gurdip Parhar
  • Vastu compliant
  • Ample Parking
  • Gated Society
  • Prime Location
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Freehold
Less than 0.66 miles from Sector 117 Mohali
4 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 126 Mohali
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2350 sq.ft
  • Bedrooms 4 BHK
  • Project & Society Gillco ParkHills
Gillco ParkHills in Mohali is now offering a well-designed residential property unit. This is well-planned Residential Property Project with all modern facilities and offering 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats/Apartments in Affordable rates.
View all details
...more
Less than 0.66 miles from Sector 117 Mohali
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 126 Mohali
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1075 sq.ft
  • Bedrooms 2 BHK
  • Project & Society Gillco ParkHills
Baba Ji Property Solutions is proud to announce its new project Gillco ParkHills which is located in the finest locations of Mohali. The project is offering 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats/Apartments for sale at an affordable price with a number of modern amenities.
View all details
...more
Less than 0.66 miles from Sector 117 Mohali
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Airport Road, Mohali
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1995 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
  • Project & Society The Medallion
Flats / Apartments for Sell in Sector 82 A Mohali. This property has a salable area of 1995 Sq.ft. with 3 Bedroom and 3 bathrooms in the prime locality of Sector 82 A Mohali at Mohali
Less than 0.66 miles from Sector 117 Mohali
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Airport Road, Mohali
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1550 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
  • Project & Society The Medallion
Flats / Apartments for Sell in Sector 82 A Mohali. This property has a salable area of 1550 Sq.ft. with 3 Bedroom and 2 bathrooms in the prime locality of Sector 82 A Mohali at Mohali
Less than 0.66 miles from Sector 117 Mohali
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 123 Mohali
9
  • Price ₹ 62 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1650 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing East Face
  • Balcony 3
SALIENT FEATURES • Project situated in a Huge Township • Located near the 200 Feet airport road • Loan facility from leading banks. • Earthquake proof structure • CCTV's at key points • Club House facility with swimming pool • Automatic Lifts with ARD • Branded Bath fittings • Beautiful Landscaping & Kids playing area â€...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.66 miles from Sector 117 Mohali
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 67 Mohali
14
  • Price ₹ 3.25 Cr.
  • Area 2950 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
  • Balcony 1
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
RESIDENTIAL FLATS FOR SALE IN MOHALI The Medallion Aurum will be a premium residential group housing project located in Sector 67, Mohali on the sector dividing road. Medallion Aurum Mohali is the upcoming project of Turnstone Realty. Turnstone Realty already developing the group housing project at sector 82 name called The Medallion. Features of ...
View all details
...more
  • Reputed Builder
  • Well ventilated
  • Vastu compliant
  • Spacious
  • Ample Parking
  • Gated Society
  • Prime Location
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Width of facing Road
  • Freehold
Less than 0.66 miles from Sector 117 Mohali
4 BHK Flat for Sale in Airport Road, Mohali
12
  • Price ₹ 2.74 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 2185 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 4
  • Furnishing Furnished
  • Facing East Face
The Joy Grand, a residential complex is planned by Joy Homes, a private developer, at Sector 88, Mohali in Punjab. The gated community includes amenities like the clubhouse, shop and indoor games. These facilities promote healthy living and encourage human interaction. The Mohali railway station and Mohali airport is at a distance of 5.35 km and 9....
View all details
...more
  • Fully Renovated
  • Spacious
  • Gated Society
  • Prime Location
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Well Maintained
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Freehold
Less than 0.66 miles from Sector 117 Mohali
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Airport Road, Mohali
13
  • Price ₹ 2.72 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 1563 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Furnished
  • Facing East Face
The Joy Grand, a residential complex is planned by Joy Homes, a private developer, at Sector 88, Mohali in Punjab. The gated community includes amenities like the clubhouse, shop and indoor games. These facilities promote healthy living and encourage human interaction. The Mohali railway station and Mohali airport is at a distance of 5.35 km and 9....
View all details
...more
  • Well ventilated
  • Fully Renovated
  • Spacious
  • Gated Society
  • Tasteful Interiors
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Well Maintained
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Width of facing Road
  • Freehold
Less than 0.66 miles from Sector 117 Mohali
4 BHK Flat for Sale in Airport Road, Mohali
6
  • Price ₹ 2.86 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 3490 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 4
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing East Face
Hero Homes Mohali in Sector 88 Mohali is a ready-to-move housing society. It offers apartments in varied budget range. These units are a perfect combination of comfort and style, specifically designed to suit your requirements and conveniences. There are 3BHK and 4BHK apartments available in this project. This housing society is now ready to be cal...
View all details
...more
  • Vastu compliant
  • Spacious
  • Gated Society
  • Tasteful Interiors
  • Prime Location
  • Well Maintained
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Width of facing Road
  • Freehold
Less than 0.66 miles from Sector 117 Mohali
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Airport Road, Mohali
5
  • Price ₹ 1.69 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 2085 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing East Face
Hero Homes Mohali in Sector 88 Mohali is a ready-to-move housing society. It offers apartments in varied budget range. These units are a perfect combination of comfort and style, specifically designed to suit your requirements and conveniences. There are 3BHK and 4BHK apartments available in this project. This housing society is now ready to be cal...
View all details
...more
  • Reputed Builder
  • Fully Renovated
  • Vastu compliant
  • Spacious
  • Tasteful Interiors
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Width of facing Road
  • Freehold
Less than 0.66 miles from Sector 117 Mohali
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Airport Road, Mohali
7
  • Price ₹ 2.25 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 2651 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 4
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing East Face
Noble Aurellia is a premium high-rise residential project developed by the Noble Group in Sector 88, Mohali. It offers a luxurious lifestyle with modern architecture and high-end finishes. The project is strategically located in a rapidly developing area, providing excellent connectivity to Chandigarh, the international airport, and major business ...
View all details
...more
  • Well ventilated
  • Fully Renovated
  • Vastu compliant
  • Spacious
  • Ample Parking
  • Gated Society
  • Tasteful Interiors
  • Prime Location
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Width of facing Road
  • Corner Property
  • Freehold
Less than 0.66 miles from Sector 117 Mohali
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Airport Road, Mohali
7
  • Price ₹ 2.16 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 2901 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing East Face
Noble Aurellia is a luxury, high-rise residential project in Sector 88, Mohali, developed by Noble Venture, offering spacious apartments (3BHK, 3+1BHK, 4+1BHK, 5+1BHK, and penthouse units) with world-class amenities like a clubhouse, swimming pool, gym, and landscaped gardens. The project is known for its modern, unique curved architecture, strateg...
View all details
...more
  • Well ventilated
  • Fully Renovated
  • Vastu compliant
  • Spacious
  • Ample Parking
  • Gated Society
  • Tasteful Interiors
  • Prime Location
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Well Maintained
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Width of facing Road
  • Freehold
Less than 0.66 miles from Sector 117 Mohali
4 BHK Flat for Sale in Airport Road, Mohali
4
  • Price ₹ 4.29 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 2950 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 5
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing East Face
The Medallion Aurum in Sector 67, one of the upcoming under-construction housing societies in Mohali. There are apartments for sale in Turnstone The Medallion Aurum Sector 67 Mohali. This society will have all basic facilities and amenities to suit homebuyer’s needs and requirements. Brought to you by Turnstone Realty, Turnstone The Medallion A...
View all details
...more
  • Fully Renovated
  • Vastu compliant
  • Spacious
  • Gated Society
  • Prime Location
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Freehold
Less than 0.66 miles from Sector 117 Mohali
4 BHK Flat for Sale in Airport Road, Mohali
5
  • Price ₹ 2.49 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 3326 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 4
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing North Face
Welcome to Horizon Belmond Mohali, where luxury, elegance, and comfort come together in a meticulously designed residential community. Nestled in the prime location of Sector 88, Mohali, this high-end residential project offers an exclusive collection of 3BHK, 4BHK, and 5BHK+1 luxury apartments and penthouses. Designed with bespoke architecture and...
View all details
...more
  • Reputed Builder
  • Spacious
  • Ample Parking
  • Gated Society
  • Tasteful Interiors
  • Prime Location
  • Well Maintained
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Freehold
Less than 0.66 miles from Sector 117 Mohali
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE

Top Real Estate Agents in Sector 117 Mohali

If you're considering buying or investing in a new property in Sector 117 Mohali, seeking advice from a property expert is essential. Here's a curated list of top real estate agents in Sector 117 Mohali for you to get in touch with. More..

ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat