• Residential Plots

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Sector 103
  • Ownership

Residential Land / Plots for Sale in Sector 103 Mohali Below ₹ 2 Crores

| 2 Results
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 103 Mohali
3
  • Price ₹ 1.88 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 2250 sq.ft (250 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Sector 103 Mohali
  • Project & Society Gemdale City
This 250 Sq. Yards residential plot is located in the prime area of Sector 103 in Mohali, offering a fantastic opportunity for those looking to build their dream home in a sought-after location. Key Features: - The plot is situated in a well-developed residential area, surrounded by a mix of modern and traditional homes, providing a pleasant livin...
View all details
...more
  • Community Center
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Indoor Games
  • Jogging Track
  • Luxury Retail
1 Similar listings by Deepak Elite Estates in this area

Similar properties near by Sector 103 Mohali as per your search criteria

  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1125 sq.ft (125 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Landran Banur Road, Mohali
  • Ownership Agent
A Residential Plot is available for sale at Near airport road, Landran Banur Road, Mohali. It is located in a very good area. The plot is measures 125 Sq. Yards and priced 47.49 Lac / negotiable/ will disclose after contact This property has very basic facilities like Hospital 1 Km, Airport 3 Km, Railway 4 Km, School 1 Km, Atm 1 Km, Shopping Mall ...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.65 miles from Sector 103 Mohali
 Residential Plot for Sale in Landran Banur Road, Mohali
11
  • Price ₹ 44.89 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Landran Banur Road, Mohali
PRIME PLOTS FOR SALE IN MOHALI Plot Name : Log Hut Model Area: 100 sq yards Location: Banur-Landran Highway. Rera Approved. To get more information, Please visit in my site:
  • Reputed Builder
  • Well ventilated
  • Vastu compliant
  • Prime Location
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Width of facing Road
  • Freehold
Less than 0.65 miles from Sector 103 Mohali
 Residential Plot for Sale in Landran Banur Road, Mohali
8
  • Price ₹ 67.35 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1350 sq.ft (150 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Landran Banur Road, Mohali
  • Ownership Individual
New Residential Plots on Landran Banur Road NH 205A (road being widened to 200 ft wide national highway) > Next to SUS College Tangori on Landran Banur road // Entry from main highway > 27 acre township > Complete registry of land done // RERA approved > Freehold residential plots > Just 3.5 kms from the IT City turning, leading stra...
  • Corner Property
Less than 0.65 miles from Sector 103 Mohali
 Residential Plot for Sale in Landran Banur Road, Mohali
7
  • Price ₹ 38.90 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Landran Banur Road, Mohali
BEST PLOTS FOR SALE IN MOHALI Aura valley Near aura valley Plot size 100 to 145 gaj Price 38900 per gaj On table best deal Call for more information - Lands & Plots. Plot Details: - Sizes: [Range of plot sizes available, e.g., 100-500 sq. yards] - Prices: [Starting price 38900 per sq. yard or total price] - Payment Plans: [Flexible payment ...
  • Freehold
Less than 0.65 miles from Sector 103 Mohali
 Residential Plot for Sale in Landran Banur Road, Mohali
6
  • Price ₹ 67.35 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1350 sq.ft (150 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Landran Banur Road, Mohali
PRIME PLOTS FOR SALE IN BANUR- LANDRAN ROAD PROJECT NAME- LOG HUT MODEL TOWN If you're looking for log hut plots for sale, I found some exciting options in Mohali, India. Log Hut Model Town in Banur, Mohali, offers residential plots ranging from 100 to 150 square yards, with prices starting from 44.9 lac . This project boasts amenities like 24/7 ...
  • Freehold
Less than 0.65 miles from Sector 103 Mohali
 Residential Plot for Sale in Landran Banur Road, Mohali
5
  • Price ₹ 53 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Landran Banur Road, Mohali
Exclusive! Residential Land / Plots for sale in Landran Banur Road, Mohali. The land is available for sale at an affordable price of Rs. 55 Lac. Call & enjoy the freedom of space on this vast 100 Sq. Yards plot located on Landran Banur Road, Mohali.
View all details