AP

Arti Properties

Swaroop Nagar, Kanpur

RERA STATUS Not Available

About Arti Properties

We deals in all kinds of Properties.
  • Areas of Operation

    KanpurSwaroop NagarNaramauCivil Lines
  • Services Offered

    Real Estate Agents

More information

Arti Properties

  • Sandeep Marwah
  • 113/2c swaroop nagar, Kanpur

Properties for Sale by Arti Properties

Review & Rating of Arti Properties

Share your thoughts with other customers for Arti Properties

Add Review
Arti Properties Agent / +91-93361xxxxx

FAQs - Arti Properties

What services does Arti Properties provide?

Arti Properties offers real estate services for selling and renting in residential properties in Kanpur.

Where is Arti Properties located?

Arti Properties is located in Swaroop Nagar, Kanpur.

Does Arti Properties provide rental property services?

Yes, the company helps clients with rental and leasing services for residential properties.

Are verified property listings available with Arti Properties?

Yes, Arti Properties offers 3+ verified property listings for sale across Kanpur.
Note: All the information displayed is as posted by the User and displayed on the website for informational purposes only. RealEstateIndia makes no representations and warranties of any kind, whether expressed or implied, for the Services and in relation to the accuracy or quality of any information transmitted or obtained at RealEstateIndia.com. You are hereby strongly advised to verify all information including visiting the relevant RERA website before taking any decision based on the contents displayed on the website. ..more
ShortList
Whatsapp