BR

Basudha realcon

Soro, Baleswar

RERA STATUS Not Available

About Basudha realcon

A new start up leading in real estate business handles commercial land, residential land and farm land
  • Areas of Operation

    BaleswarSoroBaleswarBalia
  • Property Deals In

    Residential Land / Plots Farm / Agricultural Land Commercial Plots Industrial Land
  • Services Offered

    Real Estate Agents

More information

Basudha realcon

  • Susanta biswal
  • Soro Subdistrict, Baleswar
  • 5+ Year of Experience
  • Has Upto 10 People working with him

Properties for Sale by Basudha realcon

Review & Rating of Basudha realcon

Share your thoughts with other customers for Basudha realcon

Add Review
Basudha realcon Agent / +91-63724xxxxx

FAQs - Basudha realcon

What services does Basudha realcon provide?

Basudha realcon offers real estate services for buying and selling in residential as well as commercial properties in Baleswar.

Where is Basudha realcon located?

Basudha realcon is located in Soro, Baleswar.

Does Basudha realcon deal in residential properties?

Yes, Basudha realcon deals in residential properties including Residential Land / Plots.

Does Basudha realcon handle commercial properties?

Yes, the company also handles commercial properties such as Farm / Agricultural Land, Commercial Plots and Industrial Land.

Are verified property listings available with Basudha realcon?

Yes, Basudha realcon offers 2+ verified property listings for sale across Baleswar.

Similar Experts

Note: All the information displayed is as posted by the User and displayed on the website for informational purposes only. RealEstateIndia makes no representations and warranties of any kind, whether expressed or implied, for the Services and in relation to the accuracy or quality of any information transmitted or obtained at RealEstateIndia.com. You are hereby strongly advised to verify all information including visiting the relevant RERA website before taking any decision based on the contents displayed on the website. ..more
ShortList
Whatsapp