DR

Darasingh REAL ESTATE

Chandpol, Sikar

RERA STATUS Not Available

About Darasingh REAL ESTATE

Darasingh REAL ESTATE stands as a reputable Real Estate Consultancy firm based in Chandpol, Sikar. Our expertise spans across various property types including across different neighborhoods in Chandpol, Sikar. We offer a full range of real estate services including sell properties.
  • Areas of Operation

    SikarJhunjhunu
  • Property Deals In

    Flats / Apartments Independent House Builder Floor Residential Land / Plots Farm / Agricultural Land Commercial Plots
  • Services Offered

    Real Estate Agents

More information

Darasingh REAL ESTATE

  • Darasingh Godara
  • Chandpol, Sikar

Review & Rating of Darasingh REAL ESTATE

Share your thoughts with other customers for Darasingh REAL ESTATE

Add Review
Darasingh REAL ESTATE Agent / +91-91191xxxxx

FAQs - Darasingh REAL ESTATE

What services does Darasingh REAL ESTATE provide?

Darasingh REAL ESTATE offers real estate services for selling in residential as well as commercial properties in Sikar.

Where is Darasingh REAL ESTATE located?

Darasingh REAL ESTATE is located in Chandpol, Sikar.

Does Darasingh REAL ESTATE deal in residential properties?

Yes, Darasingh REAL ESTATE deals in residential properties including Flats / Apartments, Independent House, Builder Floor and Residential Land / Plots.

Does Darasingh REAL ESTATE handle commercial properties?

Yes, the company also handles commercial properties such as Farm / Agricultural Land and Commercial Plots.
Note: All the information displayed is as posted by the User and displayed on the website for informational purposes only. RealEstateIndia makes no representations and warranties of any kind, whether expressed or implied, for the Services and in relation to the accuracy or quality of any information transmitted or obtained at RealEstateIndia.com. You are hereby strongly advised to verify all information including visiting the relevant RERA website before taking any decision based on the contents displayed on the website. ..more
ShortList
Whatsapp