GH

Globus Homes PVT LTD

Misrod, Bhopal

RERA STATUS Not Available

About Globus Homes PVT LTD

Our company is a professional in the real estate sector. We are a recognized builder in the city. With a full-fledged team of construction experts weve successfully constructed and rebuild many properties in the real estate sector. Whether it is a commercial property or residential building we render equal services at pocket-friendly market rates. Approach us now.
  • Areas of Operation

    BhopalMisrod
  • Services Offered

    Builders Real Estate Agents

More information

Globus Homes PVT LTD

  • Globus Homes PVT LTD
  • Misrod, Bhopal

Properties for Sale by Globus Homes PVT LTD

Review & Rating of Globus Homes PVT LTD

Share your thoughts with other customers for Globus Homes PVT LTD

Add Review
Globus Homes PVT LTD Builder / +91-76972xxxxx

FAQs - Globus Homes PVT LTD

What services does Globus Homes PVT LTD provide?

Globus Homes PVT LTD offers real estate services for selling in residential as well as commercial properties in Bhopal.

Where is Globus Homes PVT LTD located?

Globus Homes PVT LTD is located in Misrod, Bhopal.

Are verified property listings available with Globus Homes PVT LTD?

Yes, Globus Homes PVT LTD offers 1+ verified property listings for sale across Bhopal.
Note: All the information displayed is as posted by the User and displayed on the website for informational purposes only. RealEstateIndia makes no representations and warranties of any kind, whether expressed or implied, for the Services and in relation to the accuracy or quality of any information transmitted or obtained at RealEstateIndia.com. You are hereby strongly advised to verify all information including visiting the relevant RERA website before taking any decision based on the contents displayed on the website. ..more
ShortList
Whatsapp