KM

Kumar Marketing & Co.

Turanga, Angul

RERA STATUS Not Available

About Kumar Marketing & Co.

We are Engaged in marketing of land and vehicles in Orissa.
  • Areas of Operation

    PuriGopal Ballav Road
    AngulTuranga
  • Services Offered

    Real Estate Agents

More information

Kumar Marketing & Co.

  • Chinmay Kumar Dash
  • Turanga, Angul

Properties for Rent by Kumar Marketing & Co.

Review & Rating of Kumar Marketing & Co.

Share your thoughts with other customers for Kumar Marketing & Co.

Add Review
Kumar Marketing & Co. Agent / +91-87632xxxxx

FAQs - Kumar Marketing & Co.

What services does Kumar Marketing & Co. provide?

Kumar Marketing & Co. offers real estate services for selling and renting in commercial properties in Angul.

Where is Kumar Marketing & Co. located?

Kumar Marketing & Co. is located in Turanga, Angul.

Does Kumar Marketing & Co. provide rental property services?

Yes, the company helps clients with rental and leasing services for commercial properties.

Are verified property listings available with Kumar Marketing & Co.?

Yes, Kumar Marketing & Co. offers 1+ verified property listings for rent across Angul.
Note: All the information displayed is as posted by the User and displayed on the website for informational purposes only. RealEstateIndia makes no representations and warranties of any kind, whether expressed or implied, for the Services and in relation to the accuracy or quality of any information transmitted or obtained at RealEstateIndia.com. You are hereby strongly advised to verify all information including visiting the relevant RERA website before taking any decision based on the contents displayed on the website. ..more
ShortList
Whatsapp