MRM Group

MRM Group

Mohanlalganj, Lucknow

RERA STATUS Not Available

About MRM Group

Company work in multiple sector Real Estate, FMCG, ELECTRONIC, HOME APP. IT sector and many more
  • Areas of Operation

    LucknowMohanlalganjNigoha
  • Property Deals In

    Residential Land / Plots Commercial Shops Showrooms Office Space Business Center Farm / Agricultural Land Commercial Plots Industrial Land Guest House Hotel & Restaurant Warehouse / Godown Factory
  • Services Offered

    Real Estate Agents

More information

MRM Group

  • Surendra Kumar Realestate
  • Sai tej complex 3rd floor Near SGPGI Vrindavan yojana, Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
  • 9+ Year of Experience
  • Has 501 to 1000 People working with him

Properties for Sale by MRM Group

Review & Rating of MRM Group

Share your thoughts with other customers for MRM Group

Add Review
MRM Group Agent / +91-82990xxxxx

FAQs - MRM Group

What services does MRM Group provide?

MRM Group offers real estate services for selling in residential as well as commercial properties in Lucknow.

Where is MRM Group located?

MRM Group is located in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow.

Does MRM Group deal in residential properties?

Yes, MRM Group deals in residential properties including Residential Land / Plots.

Does MRM Group handle commercial properties?

Yes, the company also handles commercial properties such as Commercial Shops, Showrooms, Office Space, Business Center, Farm / Agricultural Land, Commercial Plots, Industrial Land, Guest House, Hotel & Restaurant, Warehouse / Godown and Factory.

Are verified property listings available with MRM Group?

Yes, MRM Group offers 2+ verified property listings for sale across Lucknow.
Note: All the information displayed is as posted by the User and displayed on the website for informational purposes only. RealEstateIndia makes no representations and warranties of any kind, whether expressed or implied, for the Services and in relation to the accuracy or quality of any information transmitted or obtained at RealEstateIndia.com. You are hereby strongly advised to verify all information including visiting the relevant RERA website before taking any decision based on the contents displayed on the website. ..more
ShortList
Whatsapp