PG

Paridhi Group

VIP Road, Raipur

RERA STATUS Not Available

About Paridhi Group

We Paridhi Group are most trustworthy real-estate company located in RAIPUR(C.G.).
  • Areas of Operation

    RaipurVIP RoadShankar NagarPirdaBoria KalanSejbaharNardahaDunda
  • Property Deals In

    Flats / Apartments Independent House Builder Floor Farm House Commercial Shops Showrooms Office Space Business Center Residential Land / Plots
  • Services Offered

    Real Estate Agents

More information

Paridhi Group

  • Prasann Uppal
  • 4th Floor, Office No. 4008/09/10, Currency Tower, VIP Road Chowk, Raipur

Properties for Sale by Paridhi Group

Review & Rating of Paridhi Group

Share your thoughts with other customers for Paridhi Group

Add Review
Paridhi Group Agent / +91-91790xxxxx

FAQs - Paridhi Group

What services does Paridhi Group provide?

Paridhi Group offers real estate services for selling in residential as well as commercial properties in Raipur.

Where is Paridhi Group located?

Paridhi Group is located in VIP Road, Raipur.

Does Paridhi Group deal in residential properties?

Yes, Paridhi Group deals in residential properties including Flats / Apartments, Independent House, Builder Floor, Farm House and Residential Land / Plots.

Does Paridhi Group handle commercial properties?

Yes, the company also handles commercial properties such as Commercial Shops, Showrooms, Office Space and Business Center.

Are verified property listings available with Paridhi Group?

Yes, Paridhi Group offers 7+ verified property listings for sale across Raipur.
Note: All the information displayed is as posted by the User and displayed on the website for informational purposes only. RealEstateIndia makes no representations and warranties of any kind, whether expressed or implied, for the Services and in relation to the accuracy or quality of any information transmitted or obtained at RealEstateIndia.com. You are hereby strongly advised to verify all information including visiting the relevant RERA website before taking any decision based on the contents displayed on the website. ..more
ShortList
Whatsapp