SB

Shree Balaji

Ghogomali, Siliguri

RERA STATUS Not Available

About Shree Balaji

We deal in all type of properties
  • Areas of Operation

    SiliguriDagapur
  • Services Offered

    Builders

More information

Shree Balaji

  • Kailash Hirwani
  • Ghogomali, Siliguri

Properties for Sale by Shree Balaji

Review & Rating of Shree Balaji

Share your thoughts with other customers for Shree Balaji

Add Review
Shree Balaji Builder / +91-90075xxxxx

FAQs - Shree Balaji

What services does Shree Balaji provide?

Shree Balaji offers real estate services for selling in residential properties in Siliguri.

Where is Shree Balaji located?

Shree Balaji is located in Ghogomali, Siliguri.

Are verified property listings available with Shree Balaji?

Yes, Shree Balaji offers 1+ verified property listings for sale across Siliguri.
Note: All the information displayed is as posted by the User and displayed on the website for informational purposes only. RealEstateIndia makes no representations and warranties of any kind, whether expressed or implied, for the Services and in relation to the accuracy or quality of any information transmitted or obtained at RealEstateIndia.com. You are hereby strongly advised to verify all information including visiting the relevant RERA website before taking any decision based on the contents displayed on the website. ..more
ShortList
Whatsapp