SB

Shreyas Builders

Odhav, Ahmedabad

RERA STATUS Not Available

About Shreyas Builders

We are dealing in all kinds of properties.
  • Areas of Operation

    AhmedabadOdhav
  • Services Offered

    Builders

More information

Shreyas Builders

  • shreyas
  • Plot No A - 650, Near Apa Hotel, Ambika Nagar Road, Odhav, G I D C, Ahmedabad

Review & Rating of Shreyas Builders

Share your thoughts with other customers for Shreyas Builders

Add Review
Shreyas Builders Builder / +91-97272xxxxx

FAQs - Shreyas Builders

What services does Shreyas Builders provide?

Shreyas Builders offers real estate services for buying and selling in residential properties in Ahmedabad.

Where is Shreyas Builders located?

Shreyas Builders is located in Odhav, Ahmedabad.
Note: All the information displayed is as posted by the User and displayed on the website for informational purposes only. RealEstateIndia makes no representations and warranties of any kind, whether expressed or implied, for the Services and in relation to the accuracy or quality of any information transmitted or obtained at RealEstateIndia.com. You are hereby strongly advised to verify all information including visiting the relevant RERA website before taking any decision based on the contents displayed on the website. ..more
ShortList
Whatsapp